Banthumloop 2000 - uitslagen







                               BANTHUMLOOP 2000
                            UITSLAGENLIJST - TOTAAL
                                                                       Pag: 1
  Categorie: 10 km, Heren.

  Plts Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
  ---- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 
     1 Gerrit Voortman        63 Steenwijksmoer          31:19
     2 Adri Deemter           61 Hardenberg              32:44
     3 Arend Ramaker          62 Gramsbergen             32:57
     4 Lamko Hulzebos         67 Zuidwolde Dr            33:01
     5 Jan Groot              63 Voorschoten             33:50
     6 Jan ten Cate           60 Hollandscheveld         33:56
     7 Raymond Messink        72 Onbekend                34:18
     8 Erik Post              65 Bergentheim             35:03
     9 Wieger Wiggemans       61 Deventer                35:07
    10 Harry Veldkamp         67 Epe                     35:50
    11 Theo Ramaker           77 Marienberg              36:38
    12 Jan Ekkel              61 Vroomshoop              36:43
    13 Henk Meppelink         61 Gramsbergen             37:26
    14 Robert Tibben          69 Deventer                37:29
    15 Siem Slot              67 Bruchterveld            37:32
    16 Johan Hulzebos         63 Zuidwolde Dr            37:34
    17 Rene Marissen          63 Hardenberg              37:36
    18 Harry Breukelman       63 Hardenberg              38:11
    19 Jeroen Kamperink       70 Tubbergen               38:14
    20 Marcel Hemme           64 Emmen                   38:19
    21 Jan Jansen             67 Rijssen                 38:22
    22 Christiaan van Meurs   75 Nijverdal               38:23
    23 Jan Kerssies           78 Delft                   38:34
    24 Wim Wubs               62 Hardenberg              38:36
    25 Siegfried Korbl        62 Rijssen                 38:44
    26 Tonnie de Winter       64 Loenen Gld              38:46
    27 Allard Meijerink       64 Den Ham Ov              38:48
    28 Henny Berends          65 Balkbrug                38:58
    29 Ron Yanse              61 Nijmegen                39:50
    30 Evert Spijkerboer      63 Wezep                   39:53
    31 Jan Grissen            69 Westerhaar              39:54
    32 Bertus Stegeman        61 Vriezenveen             40:16
    33 Eddy Geesink           62 Hardenberg              40:25
    34 Gert Ramaker           63 Marienberg              40:30
    35 Gerrit Willems         68 Bergentheim             41:12
    36 Gerhard Rohof          67 Vriezenveen             41:23
    37 Gert Jansen            62 Vroomshoop              42:10
    38 Herman Westerman       62 Gramsbergen             42:12
    39 Gerwin van Dijk        72 Hardenberg              42:13
    40 Jan Schuurs            64 Den Ham Ov              42:14
    41 Gert v Andel           62 's-Hertogenbosch        42:16
    42 Hendri Schipper        68 Vriezenveen             43:25
    43 Harry Herbers          62 Hardenberg              44:04
    44 Rick Janssen           84 Hardenberg              44:49
    45 Gerrit Nieuwenhuis     61 Bergentheim             45:22
    46 Jacco Smit             68 Nijverdal               45:51
    47 Gert Hofsink           78 Bergentheim             46:03
    48 Sibbele Oegema         67 Dedemsvaart             46:59
    49 Elco Hultink           77 Bergentheim             47:04
    50 Peter Rooseboom        61 Bergentheim             47:12
    51 Dries Knol             61 Wezep                   47:15
    52 Theo Oldehinkel        66 Hardenberg              47:17
    53 Jan willem Dommerholt  65 Hellendoorn             47:47
    54 Roel Gunnink           76 Groningen               47:53
    55 Bert Maat              62 Beerzerveld             48:29
    56 Alexander Luisman      67 Bergentheim             49:25
    57 Edwin Oudehampsen      70 Holten                  50:00
    58 Eric Moorlag           70 Nieuw Buinen            51:14
    59 Wilco de Lange         85 Bergentheim             51:46
    60 Rick Schreur           68 Vroomshoop              52:21
    61 Niels Huisman          85 Bergentheim             53:59
    62 Henry Schutte          62 Bergentheim           1:01:51
                                                              


  Categorie: 10 km, Heren, 40+.

  Plts Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
  ---- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 
     1 Aart Stigter           56 Doorn                   30:30
     2 Ludo van der Heyden    59 Zoutleeuw BE            31:27
     3 Jos Sasse              57 Harreveld               31:40
     4 Theo Haverkamp         58 Zwolle                  32:41
     5 Col Willemsen             Amerongen               33:28
     6 Peter Rolink           59 Erica                   34:09
     7 Hans Bosman            58 Deventer                34:15
     8 Tonnie Bruns           57 Ootmarsum               34:29
     9 Gerrit Jan Tichelaar   57 Oldebroek               34:31
    10 Arie Prins             56 Koekange                35:00
    11 Ronald Verstappen      56 Deventer                35:14
    12 Luuk Hindriks          57 Erica                   35:43
    13 Roelof Hutten          57 Bruchterveld            36:24
    14 Albert Oldehinkel      56 Radewijk                36:36
    15 Johan Lohuis           60 Rijssen                 36:55
    16 Elbert Voogt           56 Apeldoorn               37:09
    17 Gerard Gerritsen       54 Deventer                37:25
    18 Henk Offenberg         56 Hengelo Ov              37:35
    19 Carel Schutte          58 Apeldoorn               37:59
    20 Ronald Brouwer         55 Apeldoorn               38:21
    21 Bernd Kreutziger       55 Nordhorn                38:47
    22 Jasper Klein           60 Dedemsvaart             38:49
    23 Herman Weening         58 Hardenberg              39:18
    24 Henk Oldehinkel        57 Dedemsvaart             39:22
    25 Freek Vosjan           52 Hardenberg              39:28
    26 Andre Sasbrink         57 Nijverdal               39:29
    27 Ton Oudenhuijsen       55 Apeldoorn               39:52
    28 Herman Bouwhuis        50 Den Ham Ov              39:58
    29 Hans Breider           55 De Wijk                 40:04
    30 Henk Bosch             54 Hardenberg              40:27
    31 Benno Braamhaar        50 Rijssen                 40:28
    32 Hans Klein             52 Dedemsvaart             40:51
    33 Leo Hulzentop          59 Hoogeveen               41:02
    34 Bertus Brinkman        58 Vriezenveen             41:23
    35 Koos Sijtsema          51 Wierden                 41:45
    36 Dirk Timmermans           Hardenberg              41:46
    37 Frik van Kalker        60 Zwolle                  42:04
    38 Toon Woertman          55 Deventer                42:22
    39 Jaap kooiman           56 Epe                     42:26
    40 Jan Willem Dijkgraaf   53 Epe                     42:26
    41 Harm vd Kamp           55 Hardenberg              42:29
    42 Manfred Korbl          59 Wierden                 42:54
    43 Jan Henk Kampman       57 Hardenberg              42:59
    44 Herman Bouwhuis        54 Bergentheim             43:02
    45 Jan Timmermans         59 Hardenberg              43:09
    46 Johan Nieuwenhuis      57 Bergentheim             43:11
    47 Jimmy Uneputty         59 Hoogeveen               43:36
    48 Wim Lindenhovius       59 Den Ham Ov              43:50
    49 Egbert Rosink          55 Bergentheim             43:57
    50 Wicher Westerbeek         Hardenberg              44:21
    51 Jo Hobert              52 Nijverdal               44:30
    52 Kees Kremer            59 De Vecht                44:40
    53 Gert Jan Ris           57 Haren Gn                45:32
    54 Herman Stevens         51 Vriezenveen             45:37
    55 Dirk Jan Scholten      57 Hardenberg              45:43
    56 Bob Janssen            56 Hardenberg              45:59
    57 Harrie Stempher        50 Deventer                47:16
    58 Jan ten Brinke         51 Hardenberg              47:39
    59 Jan Pery               58 Vriezenveen             47:39
    60 Gerrit Slomp           60 Vroomshoop              47:52
    61 Piet Ramaker           57 Hardenberg              47:56
    62 Charles Beijen         55 Zenderen                47:56
    63 Gerbrano Kampman       53 Ommen                   48:37
    64 Herman Otten           70 Hoogeveen               48:45
    65 Koos Rooseboom         60 Assen                   51:44
    66 Siebren Visser         50 Den Ham Ov              52:17
    67 Eddy Wellinga          51 Zwolle                  53:02
    68 Wout Hofsink           55 Bergentheim             53:10
                                                              


  Categorie: 10 km, Heren, 50+.

  Plts Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
  ---- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 
     1 Theo Schootman         49 Neede                   35:12
     2 Peter Mensink          49 Zwolle                  35:35
     3 Albert Horsman         48 Nijverdal               38:16
     4 Hans van Gerwen        48 Almelo                  38:40
     5 Eddy v Essen           48 Hengelo Ov              39:26
     6 Johan Nijland          47 IJhorst                 39:55
     7 Bert Klomps            43 Apeldoorn               41:03
     8 A Kerssies             48 Lutten                  41:17
     9 Cor Westhuis           48 Dalfsen                 41:57
    10 Hans Boontjes          49 Rijssen                 42:24
    11 Bertus Slaghuis        39 Almelo                  44:01
    12 Bats Koks              37 Hoogenweg               44:11
    13 Arend Oelen            38 Nijverdal               45:57
    14 Henk Veneklaas         47 Rijssen                 46:21
    15 Henk Schulenburg       49 Rijssen                 47:13
    16 Bert Driesprong        45 Ommen                   48:04
    17 Gerard van Niel        48 Hellevoetsluis          48:58
    18 Gerard Bolte           44 Enschede                49:18
    19 Joop Naatse            40 Hengelo                 54:19
    20 Dieks van Eerbeek      27 Dalfsen               1:01:17
                                                              


  Categorie: 10 km, Dames.

  Plts Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
  ---- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 
     1 Jacquline Rustidge     68 Kampen                  35:17
     2 Marlinda Dibbelink     70 Zwolle                  43:17
     3 Dieneke Bouwhuis       81 Bergentheim             45:54
     4 Susanne Leunk          81 Apeldoorn               48:34
     5 Janine Pullen          77 Bergentheim             54:48
     6 Magreet Schepers       72 Hardenberg            1:01:54
                                                              


  Categorie: 10 km, Dames, 35+.

  Plts Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
  ---- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 
     1 Inna Lebedinskaya      61 Moscow                  36:01
     2 Greetje Pekel          63 De Wijk                 38:28
     3 Ingrid Prigge          63 Borne                   38:43
     4 Annette Voets          59 Apeldoorn               38:49
     5 Saskia Kleijen         63 Frieschepalen           38:54
     6 Klara Davina           61 Oldenzaal               39:00
     7 Monique Kropmans       64 Losser                  39:27
     8 Diny Detert            51 Weerselo                39:38
     9 Elisabeth Freriksen    57 Diepenheim              40:13
    10 Maaike Sytsema         51 Wierden                 40:56
    11 Ellen Abbring          62 Doorn                   44:05
    12 Gerda van der Kolk     56 IJsselmuiden            44:12
    13 Marja van Gerwen       43 Almelo                  45:40
    14 Iny Hobert             53 Nijverdal               46:27
    15 Marlaine Charest       53 Zwolle                  46:31
    16 Hennie Reurink         55 Ommen                   59:56