Banthumloop 2000 - uitslagen







                               BANTHUMLOOP 2000
                            UITSLAGENLIJST - TOTAAL

  Categorie: 5km, Heren.

  Plts Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
  ---- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 
     1 Jos Sasse              57 Harreveld               15:22
     2 Leon Sanderman         81 Rijssen                 15:30
     3 Udo Zwijnenberg        75 Lemelerveld             15:35
     4 Peter Bruinsma         71 Nijverdal               15:40
     5 Andre Plette           76 Kampen                  15:47
     6 Dennis vd Velden       72 Nijverdal               16:19
     7 Wilfred Stuiver        74 Hoogeveen               16:23
     8 Jacob de Weerdt        71 Wezep                   16:24
     9 Mark Westera           69 Zwolle                  16:25
    10 Stefan Schlepers       82 Vriezenveen             16:32
    11 Alfred Gerrits         79 Rheezerveen             16:55
    12 Gerco Schuitenmaker    85 Enter                   17:01
    13 Peter van Amelsfoort   57 Raalte                  17:11
    14 Jakob Renkema          56 Nijverdal               17:19
    15 Arnold Jannink         69 Almelo                  17:30
    16 Jan Hendrik Hutten     57 Radewijk                18:05
    17 Ard Riemers            72 Nijverdal               18:18
    18 Sil Bosch              81 Brucht                  18:25
    19 Joop Kuppers           52 Raalte                  18:31
    20 Rick Ooms              85 Bruchterveld            18:47
    21 Kristiaan Tetteroo     83                         18:51
    22 Gerard Beldman         45 Holten                  18:55
    23 Daan Koerhuis          83 Broekland Ov            19:02
    24 Jan Mepschen           53 Hardenberg              19:06
    25 Marinus Woertink       56 Anerveen                19:09
    26 Roelof Dekker          67 Almelo                  19:12
    27 Henk Aalderink         53 Vriezenveen             19:31
    28 Riekus Janssen         85 Hardenberg              19:49
    29 Geert Berkhof          59 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     19:50
    30 Wim Smit               61 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     19:53
    31 Martin Luteijn         69 Zuidwolde Dr            19:55
    32 Albert Peters          85 Hardenberg              19:56
    33 Gerben Kreuger         84 Rijsssen                19:58
    34 Bart Wemmenhove        84 Hoogeveen               20:00
    35 Johan Albert           86 Hardenberg              20:03
    36 Martijn Huisjes        85 Bruchterveld            20:15
    37 Huub van Langen        58 Oldenzaal               20:22
    38 Jan Borghuis           85 Rijssen                 20:23
    39 Frank Everts           85 Hollandscheveld         20:25
    40 Jasper Voortman        86 Rijssen                 20:31
    41 Gerald Gerrits         69 Daarlerveen             20:32
    42 Theo Olsman               Vroomshoop              20:33
    43 Mark Jan van Oene      58 Wezep                   20:40
    44 Bert Smit              66 Bruchterveld            20:48
    45 Jan Kuipers            48 Borger                  20:51
    46 Robert jan Wolters     85 Vriezenveen             21:09
    47 Ronny Oude veldhuis    65 Oldenzaal               21:12
    48 Jarno Wind             86 Kloosterhaar            21:13
    49 Jan Folbert            60 Vriezenveen             21:14
    50 Henk Dokter            52 Heerde                  21:19
    51 Martin Bouwhuis        86 Hardenberg              21:23
    52 Johannes Kuilder       45 Almelo                  21:50
    53 Luuc Bolks             74 Hardenberg              22:10
    54 Hildo Veltink          60 Hardenberg              22:12
    55 Folkert Schuurhuis     79 Heemserveen             22:14
    56 Albert Kuilder         47 Almelo                  22:20
    57 Sander Hutten          84 Bruchterveld            22:25
    58 Tonny Holleboom        53 Broekland Ov            22:27
    59 Martijn Sipawelit      52 Deventer                22:32
    60 Gerben Knol            87 Wezep                   22:36
    61 Jans Renken            49 De Wijk                 22:39
    62 Armando Kleise         90 Vriezenveen             22:40
    63 Gerald Lamberink       77 Hardenberg              22:41
    64 Hendri Prenger         71 Sibculo                 23:17
    65 Gernand Bakhuis        71 Sibculo                 23:19
    66 Rudi Wind              62 Vroomshoop              23:21
    67 Albert Krikkers        63 Bruchterveld            23:29
    68 Ben Peereboom          41 Hengelo                 23:30
    69 Arnoud Pullen          76 Hardenberg              23:36
    70 Dinand Veltink         85 Sibculo                 23:39
    71 Henri Timmer           80 Hardenberg              23:41
    72 Alex Kroezen           65 Hardenberg              23:48
    73 Roy Veltink            84 Hardenberg              23:53
    74 Marc Schotkamp         72 Hardenberg              24:01
    75 Jan Wiltvank           59 Vriezenveen             24:28
    76 Ap Koetsier            46 Holten                  24:45
    77 Johan Bolks            75 Hardenberg              25:21
    78 Nico Wassens           55 Dedemsvaart             25:41
    79 Dick Leemkuil          55 Deventer                25:56
    80 Albert Peters          75 Marienberg              26:00
    81 Richard Buitenhuis     86 Beerzerveld             26:04
    82 Jaap Zijlstra          49 Vriezenveen             26:07
    83 Berend Schreuder       29 Zweeloo                 28:44
    84 Dinardus Veltink       56 Sibculo                 29:44
    85 Albert Meijerink       79 Hardenberg              29:57
    86 J.A. Jongebloed        47 Rolde                   31:11
                                                              


  Categorie: 5km, Dames.

  Plts Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
  ---- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 
     1 Saskia Meiger          63 Frieschepalen           18:20
     2 Belinda Wetera-Heussch 70 Zwolle                  18:37
     3 Astrid van Velden      67 Voorschoten             19:29
     4 Janneke Schulenburg    84 Rijssen                 20:10
     5 Aly Hendriksen         59 Oldenzaal               20:20
     6 Martine ten Kate       82 Balkbrug                21:00
     7 Sandra OudeVeldhuis    72 Oldenzaal               21:11
     8 Simone Prins           72 IJsselmuiden            23:16
     9 Cynthia Beuving        81 Vriezenveen             23:22
    10 Aletta Berkhof         60 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     23:27
    11 Chantal Veltink        83 Sibculo                 23:40
    12 Margriet Klomps        46 Apeldoorn               23:46
    13 Martje van Dalen       56 Hoogeveen               24:25
    14 Ingris Sasbrink        62 Nijverdal               24:26
    15 Bibi Kikkert           86 Vriezenveen             25:43
    16 Janneke Kleinlugtenvel 69 Nijverdal               26:05
    17 Linda Roessink         72 Kloosterhaar            26:10
    18 Lies van Langen        52 Oldenzaal               26:27
    19 Suzanne de Lange       86 Hardenberg              26:37
    20 Ina Hakkers            63 Hardenberg              27:46
    21 Zwaantje Hakkers       62 Hardenberg              27:48
    22 Albie Timmer           62 Hardenberg              28:09
    23 Jacquline van Faassen  66 Hardenberg              28:10
    24 Sientje Oelen          55 Vroomshoop              28:32
    25 Maria de Lange         85 Hardenberg              29:20
    26 Noortje de Lange       60 Hardenberg              29:41
    27 Diny Veltink           56 Sibculo                 29:42
    28 Marieke Scholten       84 Hardenberg              30:03