Banthumloop 2000 - uitslagen







                               BANTHUMLOOP 2000
                            UITSLAGENLIJST - TOTAAL

  Categorie: 5km, Heren, Bergentheim/Brucht

  Plts Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
  ---- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 
     1 Roy Herbert            86 Bergentheim             19:04
     2 Jos Kikkert            81 Bergentheim             19:43
     3 Berend Hutten          83 Bergentheim             19:50
     4 Around Veurink         66 Bergentheim             20:23
     5 Dinand Pullen          81 Bergentheim             20:35
     6 Wilco Eggengoor        73 Bergentheim             20:37
     7 Frederick Jaspers Faij    Bergentheim             20:38
     8 Michiel Espeldoorn     83 Bergentheim             20:42
     9 Hans Spijker           85 Bergentheim             20:51
    10 Marco Ekkel            87 Bergentheim             21:09
    11 Andre Hofsink          73 Bergentheim             21:16
    12 Gert Nijenhuis         63 Bergentheim             21:26
    13 Maarten ten Brinke     84 Bergentheim             21:31
    14 Ronnie Hakkers         85 Bergentheim             21:33
    15 Emiel ten Brinke       86 Bergentheim             21:37
    16 Gert Pullen            74 Bergentheim             21:46
    17 Hans Nieuwenhuis       86 Bergentheim             21:48
    18 Johan Stoeten          79 Bergentheim             21:55
    19 Gerrit Slot            63 Bergentheim             21:59
    20 Seine Willems          64 Bergentheim             22:15
    21 Dennis Olthof          78 Bergentheim             22:19
    22 Stefan Veneman         85 Bergentheim             22:20
    23 Corneel Hindriks       83 Bergentheim             22:27
    24 Jan Spijker            54 Bergentheim             22:30
    25 Hendrikus Spijker      54 Bergentheim             22:32
    26 Johannes Klapwijk      82 Bergentheim             22:34
    27 Richard Jurgens        79 Bergentheim             22:42
    28 Tom van Veldhuisen     60 Bergentheim             22:44
    29 Alwin Altena              Bergentheim             22:50
    30 Joop ten Brinke        55 Bergentheim             22:55
    31 Jan Waayman            81 Bergentheim             23:07
    32 Arjan Bolks            69 Bergentheim             23:09
    33 Jan Dirk van Opijnen   67 Bergentheim             23:16
    34 Evert aan het Rot      79 Bergentheim             23:17
    35 Jan Broekroelofs       69 Brucht                  23:29
    36 Alfred Benjamins       69 Bergentheim             23:31
    37 Gerrit Jan Waayman     58 Bergentheim             23:35
    38 Freek Nijenhuis        43 Bergentheim             23:37
    39 Mohammad Sabbogian        Bergentheim             23:44
    40 Herman Spijker         67 Bergentheim             23:47
    41 Harry Booy             70 Bergentheim             24:23
    42 Wim de Haan            64 Bergentheim             24:40
    43 Gerrit Mannessen       64 Bergentheim             24:47
    44 Jan Pouwels            64 Bergentheim             24:53
    45 Arend Jan ten Brinke   54 Bergentheim             24:57
    46 Henri Stoeten          80 Bergentheim             25:02
    47 Ard ten Brinke         86 Bergentheim             25:03
    48 Arjan Schutte          87 Bergentheim             25:05
    49 Peter Spijker          87 Bergentheim             25:08
    50 Gerwin Maathuis        71 Bergentheim             25:18
    51 Hans Jonker            85 Bergentheim             25:23
    52 B ten Brinke           53 Bergentheim             25:24
    53 Berry Noppers          84 Bergentheim             25:34
    54 Karel Pullen           85 Bergentheim             25:35
    55 Wim Wind               59 Bergentheim             25:40
    56 Arnoud Bril            81 Bergentheim             25:44
    57 Herman Plaggenmarsch   68 Bergentheim             25:49
    58 Mathijs Weiden         85 Bergentheim             25:51
    59 Gert Jan ten Brinke    67 Bergentheim             26:05
    60 Henri Lenters          75 Bergentheim             27:04
    61 Gertjan Lenters        71 Bergentheim             27:30
    62 Gert Meijer            82 Bergentheim             27:34
    63 Arjan Snijder          59 Delfzijl                27:41
    64 Alex Mannessen         61 Bergentheim             27:44
    65 Ronny Veneman          70 Bergentheim             28:06
    66 Jan Ophof              66 Bergentheim             28:12
    67 Martin Olthof          71 Bergentheim             28:24
    68 Gerjan Nieuwenhuis     87 Bergentheim             28:27
    69 Menno Klapwijk         53 Bergentheim             28:33
    70 Jan Snnijder           54 Bergentheim             28:39
    71 Benny Davenschort         Bergentheim             29:00
    72 Marcel Snijder         79 Delfzijl                30:20
                                                              
  Categorie: 5km, Dames, Bergentheim/Brucht

  Plts Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
  ---- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 
     1 Marleen Herbert        86 Bergentheim             20:53
     2 Hester Willems         85 Bergentheim             21:00
     3 Marike Potgieter       86 Bergentheim             23:33
     4 Danielle Tigelaar         Bergentheim             26:08
     5 Jenet Nieuwenhuis      84 Bergentheim             26:36
     6 Geke Tempelman-Veurink 70 Bergentheim             26:56
     7 Tanja vd Sluis         72 Bergentheim             27:03
     8 Gea Plagenmarsch       67 Bergentheim             27:23
     9 Ina Schutte            66 Bergentheim             27:39
    10 Joke ten Brinke        60 Bergentheim             27:46
    11 Alide Kruizinga        85 Bergentheim             28:32
    12 Chantal Ravenhorst     87 Bergentheim             30:15
    13 Marja Euverman-Bakker  62 Bergentheim             30:28
    14 Margien Middag         59 Bergentheim             33:24
    15 Alide Schutte          64 Bergentheim             33:25