Banthumloop 2003 - uitslagen


Categorie: 5 KM, Totaal (Heren/Dames)


Plts Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
---- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
     H, 5 KM                                                
   1 Niels de Bruin         79 Baarn                   14:59
   2 Peter Bruinsma         71 Nijverdal               15:24
   3 Jan den Bakker         82 Ommen                   15:58
   4 Martijn van Goor       82 Hollandscheveld         16:05
   5 Talidiom Diaole        87 Enschede                16:22
   6 Theo ten Caat          64 Hollandscheveld         16:33
   7 Bert-Jan Haarkamp      80 Rijssen                 16:45
   8 Richard willems        74 Ommen                   17:09
   9 Wim Nijboer            62 Sibculo                 17:11
  10 Savio Strik            65 Nijverdal               17:13
  11 Manfred Boer           82 Ommen                   17:26
  12 Jan Jansen             67 Rijssen                 17:41
  13 Marijn de Jonge        87 Vroomshoop              17:59
  14 Freddy Wennemars       86 Dalfsen                 18:01
  15 Geert Berkhof          59 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     18:37
  16 Jan Hulter             75 Sibculo                 18:40
  17 Gerben Kreuger         84 Rijssen                 18:54
  18 Kasper Kikkert         87 Hollandscheveld         19:00
  19 Henny Berends          65 Balkbrug                19:12
  20 Johan Pape             56 Vriezenveen             19:20
  21 Johan Gerritsen        78 Rheezerveen             19:24
  22 Jochem van de Giessen  85 Hardenberg              19:34
  23 Edwin Oldewinkel       86 Radewijk                19:38
  24 Mitchell Bakker        89 Rijssen                 19:53
  25 Edward Lamberink       73 Hardenberg              19:53
  26 Armando Kleise         90 Vriezenveen             20:10
  27 Martijn Reurink        76 Vriezenveen             20:13
  28 Gerben Knol            87 Wezep                   20:21
  29 Theo Olsman            64 Vroomshoop              20:35
  30 Martin de Jonge        56 Vroomshoop              20:36
  31 Evert Bos*             54 Vriezenveen             20:38
  32 Jan Kist               55 Daarlerveen             20:55
  33 Gerjan Veurink         87 Den Ham                 21:12
  34 Jan Olsman             43 Almelo                  21:16
  35 Erik Zagers            79 Rheeze                  21:21
  36 Emiel Beunk            87 Rijssen                 21:25
  37 Wilt Julian Pomper     72 Hoogeveen               21:49
  38 Henk Bos               66 Vriezenveen             22:03
  39 Johannes Kuilder       45 Almelo                  22:10
  40 Lennard Kikkert        90 Hollandscheveld         22:11
  41 Matthias Zweers        85 Hardenberg              22:13
  42 Ginus Kort             74 Zwolle                  22:17
  43 Gerrit Jan Oelen       43 Vroomshoop              22:18
  44 Bert de Vries          49 Kloosterhaar            22:19
  45 Niels Ponsteen         88 Rijssen                 22:26
  46 Johan van Santen       53 Nunspeet                22:27
  47 Luuc Bolks             74 Hardenberg              22:30
  48 Erik Botter            66 Hardenberg              22:33
  49 Rob Ringenier          84 Hardenberg              22:50
  50 Nico Wassens           55 Dedemsvaart             23:01
  51 Harry Boer             56 Ommen                   23:11
  52 Albert Peters          75 Marienberg              23:12
  53 Jan Jasper             69 Bergentheim             23:28
  54 Harrie Stempher        50 Deventer                24:02
  55 Henri Timmer           80 Hardenberg              24:06
  56 Albert Kuilder         47 Almelo                  24:12
  57 Egbert Bouwhuis        59 Bergentheim             24:22
  58 Hans Dekker            61 Vriezenveen             25:28
  59 Cor Wingerden          42 Maassluis               26:19
  60 Albert Meijerink       79 Hardenberg              30:50
  61 Rene Bakker            67 Rijssen                 33:59
                                                            
     D, 5 KM                                                
   1 Hilde Pape             89 Vriezenveen             18:31
   2 Anita Endeman          74 Warmsen (GER)           19:56
   3 Astrid van Velden      67 Hardenberg              20:11
   4 Maaike Sytsema         51 Wierden                 20:29
   5 Gerlinde Ligtenberg    83 Rijssen                 20:46
   6 Ellen Abbringh         62 Doorn                   20:54
   7 Joanneke Schulenburg   84 Rijssen                 21:45
   8 Zwanette Wesselink     68 Bruchterveld            22:31
   9 Miranda Rijnders       87 Ommen                   22:35
  10 Trea van Goor          80 Hollandscheveld         22:44
  11 Anouk Deemter          88 Hardenberg              23:06
  12 Maaike Scholten        87 Vinkenbuurt             24:05
  13 Annerieke Sikkelbein   86 Rijssen                 24:09
  14 Rianne Dijk            83 Ommen                   24:13
  15 Els Kreuger-Post       54 Rijssen                 24:36
  16 Lianda Kalsbeek        71 Vriezenveen             24:52
  17 Annette van der Weide  65 Vroomshoop              24:55
  18 Marjan Kappert         69 Dedemsvaart             25:39
  19 Berna Bloemhof         58 Vriezenveen             26:13
  20 Janine Nieuwlaat       70 Kloosterhaar            26:24
  21 Jennie Scholten        52 Hardenberg              27:53
  22 Tiny van Velden        39 Hardenberg              28:07
  23 Zwaantje Hakkers       62 Hardenberg              28:20