10E BANTHUMLOOP IN BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 18 JUNI 2004
                          UITSLAGENLIJST - 2,5 KM
                                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    466  Frank ten Brinke           Bergentheim           1989      1e J -14      8:31  17,613     3:24 
    2    465  Rick Willems               Bergentheim           1990      2e J -14      8:36  17,442     3:26 
    3    482  Jan Reinders               Anevelde              1990      3e J -14      8:57  16,760     3:34 
    4   1144  Dennis Plaggenmarsch       Casper Diemer School  1992      1e J          8:59  16,698     3:35 
    5    470  Bas Herbert                Bergentheim           1990      4e J -14      9:11  16,334     3:40 
    6    450  Jontahan Deemter           Hardenberg            1990      5e J -14      9:15  16,216     3:42 
    7    473  Erik ten Brinke            Bergentheim           1990      6e J -14      9:33  15,707     3:49 
    8    472  Ron ten Brinke             Bergentheim           1989      7e J -14      9:34  15,679     3:49 
    9   1104  Mark Odink                 Koningsbergerschool   1992      2e J          9:40  15,517     3:52 
   10   1129  Ron Willems                Casper Diemer School  1993      3e J          9:41  15,491     3:52 
   11    458  Stefan Post                Bergentheim           1989      8e J -14      9:42  15,464     3:52 
   12   1100  Remco Gombert              Vriezenveen           1992      4e J          9:50  15,254     3:56 
   13   1174  Rene Potgieter             Bruchterveld          1994      5e J          9:54  15,152     3:57 
   14    430  Jacelijn Gruppen           Hoogeveen             1989      1e M -14      9:57  15,075     3:58 
   15   1163  Lars Kikkert               Bergentheim           1991      6e J         10:01  14,975     4:00 
   16   1132  Jorik Plaggenmarsch        Casper Diemer School  1993      7e J         10:02  14,950     4:00 
   17   1139  Allard ten Brinke          Casper Diemer School  1991      8e J         10:03  14,925     4:01 
   18    483  Marc van Veldhuisen        Bergentheim           1989      9e J -14     10:07  14,827     4:02 
   19    451  Jordy Roelofs              Beerzerveld           1989     10e J -14     10:08  14,803     4:03 
   20    471  Patrick Potgieter          Bergentheim           1990     11e J -14     10:09  14,778     4:03 
   21    455  Gerjan Welleweerd          Bergentheim           1990     12e J -14     10:13  14,682     4:05 
   22    480  Sander vd Hoek             Hardenberg            1991     13e J -14     10:15  14,634     4:06 
   23   1170  Robin Schulenburg          Rijssen               1992      9e J         10:17  14,587     4:06 
   24    475  Roy Timmerman              Bruchterveld          1990     14e J -14     10:24  14,423     4:09 
   25    478  Pascal Lamberink           Marienberg            1990     15e J -14     10:31  14,263     4:12 
   26   1165  Wendy Meijerink            Bergentheim           1990      2e M -14     10:32  14,241     4:12 
   27   1160  Jeroen Huls                Bergentheim           1991     10e J         10:34  14,196     4:13 
   28   1147  Peter Kuisenga             Casper Diemer School  1992     11e J         10:35  14,173     4:14 
   29    406  Josien Odink               Bergentheim           1989      3e M -14     10:38  14,107     4:15 
   30   1145  Sander Plaggenmarsch       Casper Diemer School  1992     12e J         10:41  14,041     4:16 
   31   1237  Rudger de Jonge            Vroomshoop            1991     16e J -14     10:44  13,975     4:17 
   32   1202  Esme Sluyer                Beerzerveld           1991      1e M         10:44  13,975     4:17 
   33   1171  Robert Tijhuis             Rijssen               1993     13e J         10:51  13,825     4:20 
   34    459  Erwin Spijker              Bergentheim           1989     17e J -14     10:53  13,783     4:21 
   35   1201  Dionne Deemter             Hardenberg            1993      2e M         10:54  13,761     4:21 
   36    481  Harmen Welleweerd          Lutten                1989     18e J -14     10:57  13,699     4:22 
   37    469  Thomas Smit                Bergentheim           1989     19e J -14     10:59  13,657     4:23 
   38    476  Geerlig Hutten             Bergentheim           1990     20e J -14     10:59  13,657     4:23 
   39   1200  Bernadet de Jonge          Vroomshoop            1991      3e M         11:00  13,636     4:24 
   40   1162  Erwin Bakker               Bergentheim           1991     14e J         11:02  13,595     4:24 
   41   1247  Erica Brinkman             Rijssen               1992      4e M         11:08  13,473     4:27 
   42    462  Wasil Ligno                Bergentheim (Oekrain  1990     21e J -14     11:09  13,453     4:27 
   43    402  Dineke Welleweerd          Bergentheim           1990      4e M -14     11:13  13,373     4:29 
   44    474  Willem Kleijer             Bergentheim           1990     22e J -14     11:16  13,314     4:30 
   45    464  Erik Schutte               Bergentheim           1990     23e J -14     11:17  13,294     4:30 
   46   1155  Gertjan Merjenburgh        Casper Diemer School  1994     15e J         11:19  13,255     4:31 
   47    484  Erik Korvemaker            Bruchterveld          1991     24e J -14     11:19  13,255     4:31 
   48   1138  Luuk Meijerink             Casper Diemer School  1992     16e J         11:19  13,255     4:31 
   49   1248  Lynn Meier                 Hardenberg            1993      5e M         11:21  13,216     4:32 
   50    456  Leon Veneman               Bergentheim           1990     25e J -14     11:21  13,216     4:32 

10E BANTHUMLOOP IN BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 18 JUNI 2004 UITSLAGENLIJST - 2,5 KM Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 51 1175 Patrick Stille Hardenberg 1992 17e J 11:22 13,196 4:32 52 463 Rick van der Pijl Bergentheim 1990 26e J -14 11:25 13,139 4:34 53 1236 Sorayma Kamerman Prins Bernhard Schoo 1991 6e M 11:30 13,043 4:36 54 1119 Niek Olsman Koningsbergerschool 1991 18e J 11:31 13,025 4:36 55 1242 Milou Koop Hardenberg 1992 7e M 11:33 12,987 4:37 56 1244 Miranda Bouwhuis Marienberg 1994 8e M 11:35 12,950 4:38 57 1133 Gerrit Willems Casper Diemer School 1994 19e J 11:46 12,748 4:42 58 1137 Rutger Plaggenmarsch Casper Diemer School 1993 20e J 11:47 12,730 4:42 59 1107 Niels van der Veen Koningsbergerschool 1993 21e J 11:49 12,694 4:43 60 1249 Arniane Prins Koekange 1993 9e M 11:49 12,694 4:43 61 416 Jeanet Plaggenmarsch Bergentheim 1990 5e M -14 11:51 12,658 4:44 62 1156 Tim Overweg Prins Bernhard Schoo 1993 22e J 11:51 12,658 4:44 63 1241 Janiek Godeke Bergentheim 1991 10e M 11:53 12,623 4:45 64 403 Fleur Bosch Bruchterveld 1991 6e M -14 11:55 12,587 4:46 65 421 Angela Rosink Bergentheim 1990 7e M -14 11:56 12,570 4:46 66 1101 Gert Bakker Koningsbergerschool 1994 23e J 11:57 12,552 4:46 67 409 Anouk Bouma * Bergentheim 1992 8e M -14 11:57 12,552 4:46 68 1141 Hermen Welleweerd Casper Diemer School 1992 24e J 11:59 12,517 4:47 69 1243 Ineke Bouwhuis Marienberg 1991 11e M 12:01 12,483 4:48 70 1114 Michel Rosink Koningsbergerschool 1994 25e J 12:02 12,465 4:48 71 1135 René Horstra Casper Diemer School 1993 26e J 12:04 12,431 4:49 72 461 Roel de Lange Bergentheim 1989 27e J -14 12:09 12,346 4:51 73 431 Jeanine van der Hoek Hardenberg 1990 9e M -14 12:11 12,312 4:52 74 1177 Bertin Veurink Bergentheim 1994 27e J 12:12 12,295 4:52 75 1245 Karina Willems Casper Diemer School 1992 12e M 12:14 12,262 4:53 76 479 Dennis Hekman Bergentheim 1990 28e J -14 12:14 12,262 4:53 77 1124 Bert Schutte Casper Diemer School 28e J 12:18 12,195 4:55 78 429 Christine ten Brinke Bergentheim 1991 10e M -14 12:22 12,129 4:56 79 405 Marloes van Opijnen Bergentheim 1989 11e M -14 12:24 12,097 4:57 80 1143 William van Eeken Casper Diemer School 1994 29e J 12:32 11,968 5:00 81 1127 Ramon Hilberink Casper Diemer School 1993 30e J 12:33 11,952 5:01 82 1167 Nick Willems Bergentheim 1991 31e J 12:37 11,889 5:02 83 1149 Henk Hutten Casper Diemer School 1992 32e J 12:38 11,873 5:03 84 1136 Rob Wevers Casper Diemer School 1994 33e J 12:40 11,842 5:04 85 1105 Ton Olsman Koningsbergerschool 34e J 12:42 11,811 5:04 86 1240 Gerdien ten Brinke Bergentheim 1991 13e M 12:45 11,765 5:06 87 1176 Tim van Velahuizen Koningsbergerschool 1993 35e J 12:57 11,583 5:10 88 428 Natasja Ravenhorst Bergentheim 1990 12e M -14 12:58 11,568 5:11 89 1169 Jarno vd Berg Bruchterveld 1994 36e J 13:03 11,494 5:13 90 1208 Marjan Huiskes Koningsbergerschool 1993 14e M 13:04 11,480 5:13 91 413 Madelon Bakker Bergentheim 1989 13e M -14 13:06 11,450 5:14 92 1134 Jeroen Slot Casper Diemer School 1993 37e J 13:06 11,450 5:14 93 1164 Davey Heunders Bergentheim 1992 38e J 13:07 11,436 5:14 94 410 Esther Schreurs Bergentheim 1990 14e M -14 13:08 11,421 5:15 95 1108 Olaf Bouma Koningsbergerschool 1992 39e J 13:10 11,392 5:16 96 457 Robin Rottier Hardenberg 1990 29e J -14 13:16 11,307 5:18 97 1130 Esmé Bril Casper Diemer School 1992 40e J 13:19 11,264 5:19 98 1123 Daan ten Brinke Casper Diemer School 1993 41e J 13:21 11,236 5:20 99 1210 Marjolein van der Pijl Koningsbergerschool 1992 15e M 13:27 11,152 5:22 100 1115 Robin Slaat Koningsbergerschool 1992 42e J 13:29 11,125 5:23
10E BANTHUMLOOP IN BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 18 JUNI 2004 UITSLAGENLIJST - 2,5 KM Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 101 1216 Erika de Lange Casper Diemer School 1993 16e M 13:30 11,111 5:24 102 414 Lisa Euverman Bergentheim 1990 15e M -14 13:32 11,084 5:24 103 1125 Ronald Weiden Casper Diemer School 1992 43e J 13:33 11,070 5:25 104 454 Peter-Jan Bosch Bergentheim 1991 30e J -14 13:34 11,057 5:25 105 407 Ilona Kappert Bergentheim 1990 16e M -14 13:37 11,016 5:26 106 468 Henk Koelewijn Bergentheim 1990 31e J -14 13:38 11,002 5:27 107 467 Wouter Koelewijn Bergentheim 1989 32e J -14 13:38 11,002 5:27 108 423 Myrna Salomons Bergentheim 1991 17e M -14 13:45 10,909 5:30 109 422 Laura Bults Bergentheim 1989 18e M -14 13:46 10,896 5:30 110 1172 Mark Salomons Casper Diemer School 1993 44e J 13:48 10,870 5:31 111 477 Nick Broekroelof Bergentheim 1990 33e J -14 13:50 10,843 5:32 112 1110 Ronald Kappert Koningsbergerschool 1991 45e J 13:52 10,817 5:32 113 1117 Lennart Wind Koningsbergerschool 1991 46e J 13:58 10,740 5:35 114 1113 Marc Bakker Koningsbergerschool 1993 47e J 13:59 10,727 5:35 115 460 Martin Bril Bergentheim 1990 34e J -14 14:00 10,714 5:36 116 1131 Jurgen ten Brinke Casper Diemer School 1993 48e J 14:03 10,676 5:37 117 1213 Melissa Lamberink Koningsbergerschool 1993 17e M 14:03 10,676 5:37 118 1205 Esther Stroomberg Koningsbergerschool 1992 18e M 14:05 10,651 5:38 119 1204 Carmen Salomons Koningsbergerschool 1992 19e M 14:09 10,601 5:39 120 1116 Ad Huisjes Koningsbergerschool 1992 49e J 14:13 10,551 5:41 121 1159 Jeroen Jans Bergentheim 1993 50e J 14:14 10,539 5:41 122 1102 Rik Reinders Koningsbergerschool 1993 51e J 14:16 10,514 5:42 123 1154 Jelle Willems Casper Diemer School 1993 52e J 14:23 10,429 5:45 124 404 Melanie van Opijnen Bergentheim 1991 19e M -14 14:24 10,417 5:45 125 419 Nienke Hofsink Bergentheim 1991 20e M -14 14:24 10,417 5:45 126 1221 Ruth Buitenhuis Casper Diemer School 1993 20e M 14:31 10,333 5:48 127 1230 Jolien Kuizenga Casper Diemer School 1993 21e M 14:32 10,321 5:48 128 415 Sanne van der Sluis Bergentheim 1990 21e M -14 14:33 10,309 5:49 129 1238 Manon van der Pijl Bergentheim 1992 22e M 14:35 10,286 5:50 130 1126 Chiel Telman Casper Diemer School 1993 53e J 14:39 10,239 5:51 131 1233 Miriam Telman Casper Diemer School 1992 23e M 14:40 10,227 5:52 132 411 Fiona Moddejonge Bergentheim 1990 22e M -14 14:42 10,204 5:52 133 412 Ellen Overweg Bergentheim 1991 23e M -14 14:42 10,204 5:52 134 1148 Gerwin Flim Casper Diemer School 1992 54e J 14:44 10,181 5:53 135 1246 Ylse Rooseboom Koningsbergerschool 1993 24e M 14:52 10,090 5:56 136 408 Bianca Plaggenmarsch Bergentheim 1990 24e M -14 14:53 10,078 5:57 137 418 Sharell van Laar Bergentheim 1991 25e M -14 14:54 10,067 5:57 138 417 Chantal de Haan Bergentheim 1991 26e M -14 14:54 10,067 5:57 139 1219 Suzanne ten Brinke Casper Diemer School 1994 25e M 14:55 10,056 5:58 140 1226 Lydia van der Veen Casper Diemer School 1992 26e M 14:56 10,045 5:58 141 1153 Casper Bouwhuis Casper Diemer School 1994 55e J 15:00 10,000 6:00 142 1207 Tessa Bouwhuis Koningsbergerschool 1992 27e M 15:01 9,989 6:00 143 1234 Petra Espeldoorn Casper Diemer School 1993 28e M 15:07 9,923 6:02 144 1215 Leonie Potgieter Casper Diemer School 1992 29e M 15:08 9,912 6:03 145 1140 Jeroen aan het Rot Casper Diemer School 1992 56e J 15:10 9,890 6:04 146 1166 Otto ten Brinke Casper Diemer School 1993 57e J 15:11 9,879 6:04 147 1112 Patrick Bakhuis Koningsbergerschool 1994 58e J 15:15 9,836 6:06 148 1223 Astrid Braakman Casper Diemer School 1994 30e M 15:16 9,825 6:06 149 1225 Aniek aan het Rot Casper Diemer School 1994 31e M 15:18 9,804 6:07 150 1203 Tessa Huisjes Koningsbergerschool 1994 32e M 15:28 9,698 6:11
10E BANTHUMLOOP IN BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 18 JUNI 2004 UITSLAGENLIJST - 2,5 KM Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 151 1239 Sam Lamberink Koningsbergerschool 1993 33e M 15:29 9,688 6:11 152 1217 Renate Wesseling Casper Diemer School 1993 34e M 15:31 9,667 6:12 153 1120 Tomas Gort Koningsbergerschool 1992 59e J 15:41 9,564 6:16 154 1106 David Salomons Koningsbergerschool 1993 60e J 15:43 9,544 6:17 155 1111 Arjan Peltjes Koningsbergerschool 1993 61e J 15:44 9,534 6:17 156 1109 Henk-Jan Olthof Koningsbergerschool 1992 62e J 15:49 9,484 6:19 157 1118 Arno Bunskoeken Koningsbergerschool 1991 63e J 15:55 9,424 6:22 158 1150 Christiaan Scholten Casper Diemer School 1992 64e J 16:02 9,356 6:24 159 1146 Chiel Wijnholt Casper Diemer School 1992 65e J 16:03 9,346 6:25 160 1122 Arne Snippe Koningsbergerschool 1994 66e J 16:12 9,259 6:28 161 1206 Marit van der Sluis Koningsbergerschool 1993 35e M 16:23 9,156 6:33 162 1151 Laurent Heres Casper Diemer School 1992 67e J 16:31 9,082 6:36 163 401 Priscilla van der Velde Vroomshoop 1989 27e M -14 16:35 9,045 6:38 164 400 Aniek Sluyer Beerzerveld 1989 28e M -14 16:36 9,036 6:38 165 426 Claudia Doosje Hardenberg 29e M -14 16:48 8,929 6:43 166 424 Evelien Haandrikman Bergentheim 1991 30e M -14 16:54 8,876 6:45 167 427 Lisanne Koers Hoogenweg 31e M -14 16:55 8,867 6:46 168 1209 Yvon Spijker Koningsbergerschool 1992 36e M 16:56 8,858 6:46 169 1212 Manon Bakker Koningsbergerschool 1991 37e M 17:09 8,746 6:51 170 1211 Bianca Stoeten Koningsbergerschool 1992 38e M 17:09 8,746 6:51 171 1228 Sandra Telman Casper Diemer School 1992 39e M 17:15 8,696 6:54 172 1232 Yvonne Jans Casper Diemer School 1992 40e M 17:16 8,687 6:54 173 1218 Marjanne Weiden Casper Diemer School 1992 41e M 17:28 8,588 6:59 174 1231 Jeannine Wubs Casper Diemer School 1993 42e M 17:29 8,580 6:59 175 1224 Lotte Pouwels Casper Diemer School 1993 43e M 17:41 8,483 7:04 176 1222 Rianne Meijer Casper Diemer School 1994 44e M 17:42 8,475 7:04 177 1220 Irene Weiden Casper Diemer School 1994 45e M 18:02 8,318 7:12