10E BANTHUMLOOP IN BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 18 JUNI 2004
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 450M JONGENS
                                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1   1835  Julian Potgieter           Bergentheim           1998      1e J          1:57  13,846     4:19 
    2   1866  Bram Hooijer               Bergentheim           1998      2e J          2:00  13,500     4:26 
    3   1849  Erben Bril                 Bergentheim           1998      3e J          2:01  13,388     4:28 
    4   1837  Jochem Kompagnie           Bergentheim           1998      4e J          2:21  11,489     5:13 
    5   1824  Frank Hofsink              Bergentheim           1998      5e J          2:21  11,489     5:13 
    6   1834  Michiel ten Brinke         Bergentheim           1998      6e J          2:22  11,408     5:15 
    7   1800  Matthijs Schuurman         Bergentheim           1998      7e J          2:23  11,329     5:17 
    8   1845  Wiljan Flim                Bergentheim           1999      8e J          2:30  10,800     5:33 
    9   1810  Thim Olthof                Bergentheim           1999      9e J          2:30  10,800     5:33 
   10   1825  Gert-Jan Telman            Bergentheim           1999     10e J          2:31  10,728     5:35 
   11   1846  Pieter Hutten              Bergentheim           1999     11e J          2:34  10,519     5:42 
   12   1833  Devin Prijs                Bergentheim           1998     12e J          2:35  10,452     5:44 
           10E BANTHUMLOOP IN BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 18 JUNI 2004
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 450M MEISJES
                                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1   1944  Dagmar Kleise              Vriezenveen           1998      1e M          2:06  12,857     4:39 
    2   1930  Lisa Lohuis                Bergentheim           1998      2e M          2:13  12,180     4:55 
    3   1931  Mendy Weiden               Bergentheim           1998      3e M          2:15  12,000     4:59 
    4   1926  Lydia Welleweerd           Bergentheim           1999      4e M          2:18  11,739     5:06 
    5   1923  Kim Wijnholt               Bergentheim           1998      5e M          2:23  11,329     5:17 
    6   1903  Ilse Arkema                Bergentheim           1998      6e M          2:24  11,250     5:19 
    7   1920  Denise Hofsink             Bergentheim           1998      7e M          2:25  11,172     5:22 
    8   1916  Britt Lamberink            Bergentheim           2000      8e M          2:30  10,800     5:33 
    9   1932  Marleen Roelofs            Bergentheim           2001      9e M          2:30  10,800     5:33 
   10   1927  Laura de Lange             Bergentheim           1999     10e M          2:36  10,385     5:46 
   11   1913  Mirthe Lamberink           Bergentheim           1998     11e M          2:37  10,318     5:48 
   12   1915  Tessa Kappert              Bergentheim           1998     12e M          2:38  10,253     5:51 
   13   1905  Alisha Meijer              Bergentheim           1998     13e M          2:40  10,125     5:55 
   14   1928  Laura Willems              Bergentheim           1999     14e M          2:46   9,759     6:08