10E BANTHUMLOOP IN BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 18 JUNI 2004
                          UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KMB
                                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    917  Seine Willems              Bergentheim           1964      1e H         17:58  16,698     3:35 
    2    936  Marco Ekkel                Bergentheim           1987      2e H         18:28  16,245     3:41 
    3    909  Jos Kikkert                Bergentheim           1981      3e H         18:38  16,100     3:43 
    4    962  Rick Willems               Bergentheim           1990      4e H         18:40  16,071     3:44 
    5    959  Arie Veltink               Bergentheim           1964      5e H         18:43  16,028     3:44 
    6    957  Ronnie Hakkers             Bergentheim           1985      6e H         19:21  15,504     3:52 
    7    512  Gerrit Willems             Bergentheim           1968      7e H         19:23  15,477     3:52 
    8    902  Maarten ten Brinke         Bergentheim           1984      8e H         19:38  15,280     3:55 
    9    904  Rick Odink                 Bergentheim           1987      9e H         19:42  15,228     3:56 
   10    901  Barjo Lamberink            Bergentheim           1967     10e H         19:47  15,164     3:57 
   11    918  Chiel-Jan Schuldink        Bergentheim           1989     11e H         19:59  15,013     3:59 
   12    930  Michiel Kuizenga           Kloosterhaar          1989     12e H         20:04  14,950     4:00 
   13    955  Egbert Rosink              Bergentheim           1955     13e H         20:05  14,938     4:01 
   14   1044  Marleen Herbert            Bergentheim           1986      1e D         20:29  14,646     4:05 
   15    945  Gert Hofsink               Bergentheim           1978     14e H         21:15  14,118     4:15 
   16    520  Jan Willems                Bergentheim           1983     15e H         21:19  14,073     4:15 
   17    951  Roald Hans                 Marienberg            1985     16e H         21:20  14,063     4:16 
   18    960  Leon Kelder                Marienberg            1985     17e H         21:28  13,975     4:17 
   19    913  Niels Luisman              Bergentheim           1990     18e H         21:45  13,793     4:21 
   20    907  Jan Huls                   Bergentheim           1959     19e H         22:00  13,636     4:24 
   21    947  Jan Harm Becker            Bergentheim           1966     20e H         22:00  13,636     4:24 
   22    963  Michiel Espeldoorn         Bergentheim           1983     21e H         22:02  13,616     4:24 
   23    931  Ard ten Brinke             Bergentheim           1986     22e H         22:04  13,595     4:24 
   24    915  Bart Hofsink               Bergentheim           1987     23e H         22:13  13,503     4:26 
   25    941  Bennie Welleweerd          Lutten                1959     24e H         22:23  13,403     4:28 
   26    928  Gerrit ten Brinke          Bergentheim           1959     25e H         22:23  13,403     4:28 
   27    938  Peter Rooseboom            Bergentheim           1961     26e H         22:37  13,265     4:31 
   28    961  Remco Stoeten              Bergentheim           1980     27e H         22:41  13,226     4:32 
   29    900  Hendri Godeke              Bergentheim           1984     28e H         22:43  13,206     4:32 
   30    935  Tom Waaijman               Bergentheim           1987     29e H         22:45  13,187     4:33 
   31    943  Tom van Veldhuizen         Bergentheim           1960     30e H         22:47  13,168     4:33 
   32    906  Jan Spijker                Bergentheim           1954     31e H         22:56  13,081     4:35 
   33   1051  Dieneke Bouwhuis           Bergentheim           1981      2e D         22:59  13,053     4:35 
   34    950  Henri te Velde             Daarlerveen           1972     32e H         23:01  13,034     4:36 
   35    933  Adriaan Bril               Bergentheim           1967     33e H         23:05  12,996     4:37 
   36   1053  Gea Plaggenmarsch          Bergentheim           1967      3e D         23:06  12,987     4:37 
   37    927  Wim Welleweerd             Bergentheim           1966     34e H         23:10  12,950     4:38 
   38    956  Jos Mannessen              Bergentheim           1986     35e H         23:18  12,876     4:39 
   39    905  Hendrikus Spijker          Bergentheim           1954     36e H         23:32  12,748     4:42 
   40    925  Herman Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1968     37e H         23:33  12,739     4:42 
   41    949  Jan Willems                Bergentheim           1964     38e H         23:42  12,658     4:44 
   42    903  Stefan Veneman             Bergentheim           1986     39e H         23:52  12,570     4:46 
   43    914  Roelof Wind                Bergentheim           1964     40e H         24:00  12,500     4:48 
   44    926  Henk Plaggenmarsch         Bergentheim           1966     41e H         24:03  12,474     4:48 
   45    946  Jan Jasper                 Bergentheim           1969     42e H         24:05  12,457     4:49 
   46    937  Erik Plaggenmarsch         Bergentheim           1989     43e H         24:15  12,371     4:51 
   47    920  Karel Pullen               Bergentheim           1985     44e H         24:15  12,371     4:51 
   48    921  Joop ten Brinke            Bergentheim           1955     45e H         24:16  12,363     4:51 
   49    952  Gerrit Mannessen           Hardenberg            1964     46e H         24:21  12,320     4:52 
   50    958  Edgar Hultink              Bergentheim           1980     47e H         24:21  12,320     4:52 

10E BANTHUMLOOP IN BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 18 JUNI 2004 UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KMB Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 51 1060 Maaike Hutten Bergentheim 1988 4e D 24:22 12,312 4:52 52 1055 Danielle Tigelaar Bergentheim 1987 5e D 24:23 12,303 4:52 53 944 Casper Geelok Almelo 1986 48e H 24:39 12,170 4:55 54 910 Erwin Holtvluwer Vroomshoop 1973 49e H 24:41 12,154 4:56 55 911 Rene Holtvluwer Vroomshoop 1973 50e H 24:41 12,154 4:56 56 919 Henry Grimmerink Brucht 1988 51e H 24:45 12,121 4:57 57 1050 Darina Mannessen Bergentheim 1989 6e D 24:52 12,064 4:58 58 939 Richard Jurgens Bergentheim 1979 52e H 24:58 12,016 4:59 59 934 Gerrit Jan Waaijman Bergentheim 1958 53e H 25:04 11,968 5:00 60 916 Gerwin Maathuis Bergentheim 1971 54e H 25:36 11,719 5:07 61 954 Jan Waayman Bergentheim 1981 55e H 25:42 11,673 5:08 62 513 Maarten Kolthof Vroomshoop 1988 56e H 25:43 11,666 5:08 63 514 Dennis Hofsink Marienberg 1989 57e H 25:44 11,658 5:08 64 924 Arend Jan ten Brinke Bergentheim 1954 58e H 25:54 11,583 5:10 65 929 Wim Wind Bergentheim 1959 59e H 25:59 11,546 5:11 66 1057 Marije Vugteveen Bergentheim 1989 7e D 26:04 11,509 5:12 67 940 Bennie ten Brinke Bergentheim 1953 60e H 26:27 11,342 5:17 68 809 Jolanda Torn Bruchterveld 1968 8e D 26:32 11,307 5:18 69 1043 Aly van Eeken Bergentheim 1961 9e D 26:34 11,292 5:18 70 932 Dirk ten Brinke Bergentheim 1988 61e H 27:16 11,002 5:27 71 1049 Theresia Slot Hardenberg 1971 10e D 27:25 10,942 5:29 72 1052 Jolanda Plaggenmarsch Bergentheim 1969 11e D 27:32 10,896 5:30 73 1042 Rosan Dekker Bergentheim 1985 12e D 27:34 10,883 5:30 74 1058 Ilse Mannessen Bergentheim 1989 13e D 27:34 10,883 5:30 75 1048 Ingrid Pullen Bergentheim 1987 14e D 27:37 10,863 5:31 76 1047 Rita de Lange Bergentheim 1987 15e D 27:51 10,772 5:34 77 912 Jan Schutte Bergentheim 1988 62e H 28:41 10,459 5:44 78 1059 Geke Tempelman Beerzerveld 1970 16e D 28:57 10,363 5:47 79 1045 Gerleen Bolks Bergentheim 1989 17e D 29:01 10,339 5:48 80 1056 Matilde Bril Bergentheim 1989 18e D 29:02 10,333 5:48 81 1046 Marjanne Pullen Bergentheim 1989 19e D 29:02 10,333 5:48 82 922 Ronny Veneman Bergentheim 1970 63e H 29:24 10,204 5:52 83 942 Jan Welleweerd Nieuwegein 1954 64e H 29:40 10,112 5:56 84 1054 Martha ten Brinke Bergentheim 1962 20e D 30:09 9,950 6:01