11E BANTHUMLOOP IN BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 24 JUNI 2005
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
24-06-2005 21:22                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      H, 10 KM                                               
    1 Kris Moernhout         69 België                  31:45
    2 Niels de Bruin         79 Baarn                   32:18
    3 Eric Borg              67 Hengelo Ov              32:22
    4 Udo Zwijnenberg        75 Nijverdal               32:55
    5 Harm Jan Martens       80 Hoogeveen               33:27
    6 Karl Raeymaekers       87 Puurs Belgie            33:39
    7 Casper Koelma          77 Borne                   33:57
    8 Rene Poppe             66 Wijthmen                34:26
    9 Gerben Franke          80 Borne                   34:41
   10 Daniel Klein-Rot       80 Haaksbergen             35:11
   11 Bert Kelder            74 Den Ham Ov              35:16
   12 Wim Ramaker            71 Marienberg              38:38
   13 Johan Kats             69 Deventer                38:58
   14 Joost van der Sluis    77 Hellendoorn             40:30
   15 Armano Kleise          90 Vriezenveen             40:38
   16 Jeroen Loskamp         68 Glane                   40:41
   17 Arjan Busscher         70 Rijssen                 41:53
   18 Hans Nieuwenhuis       86 Bergentheim             43:04
   19 Corné Bal              77 Vriezenveen             43:08
   20 Gerrit Willems         68 Bergentheim             43:48
   21 Bert Luchies           69 Vroomshoop              43:54
   22 Rick Dorman            67 Heemserveen             44:01
   23 Gerjan Nieuwenhuis     87 Bergentheim             46:02
   24 Marco Vinke            71 Enschede                46:46
   25 Herman Slot            85 Hardenberg              46:47
   26 Michiel Breukelman     89 Hardenberg              46:55
   27 Erik Botter            66 Hardenberg              49:54
   28 Arjan Schutte          87 Bergentheim             51:32
   29 Wolter Snijder         86 Bergentheim             51:33
   30 Niels Huisman          85 Bergentheim             51:46
   31 Robert Boerkamp        71 Vriezenveen             51:48
   32 Geert Folkers          66 Bruchterveld            53:36
   33 Mathijs vd Sluis       91 Bergentheim             53:52
   34 Pascal van Zon         84 Oosterhout Nb           54:44
   35 Roland Goris           70 Vroomshoop              59:28
                                                             
      H40+, 10 KM                                            
    1 Theo van den Abbeel    60 België                  32:01
    2 Chris Henet            59 Bemmel                  34:21
    3 Jan Poortman           62 Rijssen                 34:59
    4 Dirk Hoekman           62 Bathmen                 35:08
    5 Arend Ramaker          62 Gramsbergen             35:10
    6 Paul Valk              62 Deventer                35:15
    7 Roelof Hutten          57 Bruchterveld            35:20
    8 Adri Deemter           61 Hardenberg              35:31
    9 Jan Ekkel              61 Vroomshoop              36:26
   10 Jan van den Broek      64 Deventer                37:28
   11 Seine Willems          64 Bergentheim             39:27
   12 Meindert Koopman       57 Holten                  40:03

11E BANTHUMLOOP IN BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 24 JUNI 2005 UITSLAGENLIJST 24-06-2005 21:22 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 13 Harry Breukelman 63 Hardenberg 40:13 14 Jan Schuurs 64 Den Ham Ov 41:18 15 Egbert Meilink 58 Hardenberg 41:29 16 Gert Ramaker 63 Marienberg 41:42 17 Johannes Akkerman 57 Dedemsvaart 42:01 18 Dick Spenkelink 63 Rijssen 43:11 19 Bertus Stegeman 61 Vriezenveen 43:29 20 Johan Nieuwenhuis 57 Bergentheim 43:55 21 Johan Bakker 55 Emlichheim (Duitslan 44:29 22 Jan Timmerman 59 Hardenberg 44:54 23 Andre Spitbull 63 Vriezenveen 45:01 24 Luuk Espeldoorn 60 Hardenberg 45:43 25 Jan Vugteveen 62 Vriezenveen 46:11 26 Herman Weening 58 Hardenberg 46:57 27 Frans Heering 62 Enter 48:38 28 Henk Winters 60 Lutten 49:01 29 Gerrit Nieuwenhuis 61 Bergentheim 49:56 30 Arie Reurink 57 Bergentheim 50:18 31 Leo Hulzentop 59 Hoogeveen 52:23 32 Bert Maat 62 Bergentheim 52:41 H50+, 10 KM 1 Jan Lazet 54 Zoelen 35:17 2 Dick Ramerman 53 Borne 36:00 3 Herman Kemerink 55 Borne 36:29 4 Wim Liefers 54 Apeldoorn 37:18 5 Dick Sanderman 53 Rijssen 37:43 6 Gerard Gerritsen 54 Deventer 40:07 7 Henk van Duuren 53 Hardenberg 40:24 8 Henk Aalderink 53 Vriezenveen 40:53 9 Koos Sijtsema 51 Wierden 41:59 10 Bertus van Elburg 52 Nijverdal 44:38 11 Fokke Wind 54 Den Ham Ov 45:33 12 Dick Dubbink 54 Vroomshoop 46:08 13 Tonny Halleboom 53 Broekland Ov 47:21 14 Henk Bosch 54 Hardenberg 47:34 15 Reint Winter 52 Bergentheim 48:35 16 Wolter Prins 50 Rijssen 49:09 17 Kees Zuydervelt 40 Hoogerheide 49:22 18 Bernhard Herbert 54 Bergentheim 49:25 19 Herman Stevens 51 Vriezenveen 50:10 20 Herman Bouwhuis 54 Bergentheim 50:21 21 Henk Schulenburg 49 Rijssen 52:49 22 Jans Jagt 51 Klazienaveen 54:11 23 Ab Koetsier 46 Holten 58:15 24 Dieks van Eerbeek 27 Dalfsen 1:07:56 D, 10 KM 1 Greetje Pekel 63 Koekange 40:34 2 Gea Siekmans 63 Enschede 41:23
11E BANTHUMLOOP IN BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 24 JUNI 2005 UITSLAGENLIJST 24-06-2005 21:22 Pag: 3 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 3 Diana Luyrink 59 Neede 42:55 4 Manon Herbert 90 Bergentheim 43:16 5 Britta Meierkord 71 Ulvenhout 44:02 6 Marleen Herbert 86 Bergentheim 50:33 7 Hedwig Nijland-Boerkam 69 Eibergen 53:14 8 Maaike Hutten 88 Bergentheim 54:19 9 Jolanda Torn 68 Bruchterveld 58:56 10 Marja Euverman 62 Bergentheim 59:32 11 Simone Neep-Boerkam 67 Vriezenveen 59:45