11E BANTHUMLOOP IN BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 24 JUNI 2005
                              UITSLAGENLIJST

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      J, 2,5 KM                                              
    1 Robbin Schulenburg     92 Rijssen                  9:00
    2 Ron Willems            93 Casper Diemer School     9:35
    3 Rene Potgieter         94 Bruchterveld             9:43
    4 Jorik Plaggenmarsch    93 Casper Diemer School     9:46
    5 Sander Plaggenmarsch   92 Casper Diemer School    10:03
    6 Siem de Haan           95 Koningsbergerschool     10:29
    7 Gert Bakker            94 Koningsbergerschool     10:33
    8 Gerrit Willems         94 Casper Diemer School    10:34
    9 Robbert Vaartjes       94 Vroomshoop              10:50
   10 Luuk Meijerink         92 Bergentheim             10:50
   11 Kelvin Ramaker         94 Gramsbergen             10:53
   12 Rik de Haan            93 Koningsbergerschool     10:57
   13 Marnix Woertink        94 Ane                     11:04
   14 Frank Pullen           94 Marienberg              11:28
   15 Mark de Bruin          95 Koningsbergerschool     11:30
   16 Rene Horstra           93 Casper Diemer School    11:38
   17 Rutger Plaggenmarsch   93 Casper Diemer School    11:38
   18 Gerben Tempelman       93 Casper Diemer School    11:42
   19 Leon Salomons          94 Koningsbergerschool     11:44
   20 Olaf Bouma             92 Koningsbergerschool     11:47
   21 Kevin Bolks            95 Marienberg              11:55
   22 Martin Bunskoeken      93 Koningsbergerschool     11:59
   23 Hendri Ramaker         95 Marienberg              12:17
   24 Bert Schutte           93 Casper Diemer School    12:18
   25 Hermen Welleweerd      92 Bergentheim             12:36
   26 Bertin Veurink         94 Bergentheim             12:40
   27 Casper Bouwhuis        94 Casper Diemer School    12:41
   28 William van Eeken      94 Casper Diemer School    12:42
   29 Rob Wevers             94 Casper Diemer School    12:43
   30 Patrick Bakhuis        94 Koningsbergerschool     12:49
   31 Tim Overweg            93 Prins Bernhard Schoo    12:50
   32 Dinand Hankamp         99                         12:58
   33 Jarno vd Berg          94 Bruchterveld            13:02
   34 Marc Bakker            93 Koningsbergerschool     13:03
   35 Jelte Ringenier        94 Koningsbergerschool     13:33
   36 Henk-Jan Olthof        92 Koningsbergerschool     13:37
   37 Roman Hilberink        93 Casper Diemer School    13:37
   38 Tom Wijnholt              Casper Diemer School    13:47
   39 Jeroen Jans            93 Casper Diemer School    13:47
   40 Robin Slaat            92 Koningsbergerschool     13:50
   41 Daan ten Brinke        93 Casper Diemer School    13:51
   42 Ton Olsman             94 Koningsbergerschool     14:01
   43 Rik Reinders           93 Koningsbergerschool     14:30
   44 Arjan Peltjes          93 Koningsbergerschool     14:34
   45 Arne Snippe            94 Koningsbergerschool     15:08
   46 Mark Salomons          93 Casper Diemer School    15:55
   47 David Salomons         93 Koningsbergerschool     16:03
   48 Gerald Ramaker         94 Bergentheim             16:05
   49 Jeroen Slot            93 Casper Diemer School    16:28
   50 Jos Wijnholt           94 Casper Diemer School    16:35
   51 Martijn Scholten       93 Casper Diemer School    17:19
   52 Jelle Willems          93 Casper Diemer School    17:31
   53 Bas Haandrikman        92 Koningsbergerschool     17:32
                                                             
      M, 2,5 KM                                              
    1 Dionne Deemter         93 Hardenberg              10:30
    2 Tess Bosch             95 Koningsbergerschool     11:48
    3 Arriane Prins          93 Koekange                12:26
    4 Elise Hutten           94 Bergentheim             12:29
    5 Roosmarijn van den Eij 94 Prins Bernhard Schoo    13:52
    6 Tessa Bouwhuis         92 Koningsbergerschool     13:53
    7 Elskelien Nijmeijer    94 Bergentheim             14:00
    8 Sharina van der Zon    94 Koningsbergerschool     14:13
    9 Esmee Schepers         93 Bruchterveld            14:47
   10 Talitha Botter         93 Casper Diemer School    14:58
   11 Chantal Timmer         95 Bergentheim             15:15
   12 Margreet Meijerink     95 Casper Diemer School    15:20
   13 Nadine Bril            95 Casper Diemer School    15:30
   14 Anouk Odink            94 Koningsbergerschool     15:32
   15 Jolien Kuizinga        93 Casper Diemer School    15:56
   16 Ruth Buitenhuis        93 Casper Diemer School    15:56
   17 Suzanne ten Brinke     94 Casper Diemer School    15:59
   18 Susan Rosink           93 Koningsbergerschool     16:03
   19 Eline Tempelman        93 Casper Diemer School    16:09
   20 Yvon Spijker           92 Bergentheim             16:15
   21 Sam Lamberink          93 Koningsbergerschool     16:15
   22 Janice Kasanmoesdiran  94 Almelo                  16:35
   23 Leonie van der Pijl    96 Bergentheim             16:51
   24 Tessa Huisjes          94 Koningsbergerschool     16:52
   25 Melissa Lamberink      93 Koningsbergerschool     16:53
   26 Brenda Lamberink       95 Koningsbergerschool     16:54
   27 Marloes Alfring        94 Koningsbergerschool     17:10
   28 Marit van der Sluis    93 Koningsbergerschool     17:44
   29 Ellen Bril             93 Casper Diemer School    17:46
   30 Maartje Bosch          93 Casper Diemer School    17:48
   31 Jeannine Wubs          93 Casper Diemer School    18:01
                                                             
      J -14, 2,5 KM                                          
    1 Rick Willems           90 Bergentheim              8:20
    2 Dennis Plaggenmarsch   92 Bergentheim              9:16
    3 Mark Odink             92 Bergentheim              9:41
    4 Jeroen van den Linde   92 Bruchterveld             9:56
    5 Peter Kuizinga         92 Kloosterhaar            10:18
    6 Allard ten Brinke      91 Bergentheim             10:18
    7 Erwin Bakker           91 Bergentheim             10:31
    8 Danny Wijnholt         91 Bergentheim             10:32
    9 Jeroen Huls            91 Bergentheim             10:37
   10 Patrick Potgieter      90 Bergentheim             10:47
   11 Erik Korvemaker        91 Bruchterveld            11:15
   12 Erik Schutte           90 Bergentheim             11:48
   13 Steven Knol            91 Wezep                   11:48
   14 Martin Bril            90 Bergentheim             12:17
   15 Wouter Scholten        91 Hardenberg              12:22
   16 Nick Broekroelofs      90 Bergentheim             12:33
   17 Hidde van de Belt      90 Hardenberg              12:38
   18 Henk Koelewijn         90 Bergentheim             12:53
   19 Casper van den Eijnde  92 Bergentheim             13:01
   20 Stefan Flierman        92 Meppel                  13:23
   21 Gerwin Flim            92 Bergentheim             13:43
   22 Christiaan Scholten    92 Bergentheim             14:04
   23 Lennart Wind           91 Bergentheim             14:56
                                                             
      M -14, 2,5 KM                                          
    1 Esme Sluyer            91 Beerzerveld             10:38
    2 Barnadet de Jonge      91 Vroomshoop              10:41
    3 Marinde Timmermans     91 Bergentheim             11:15
    4 Sorayma                91 Bergentheim             11:45
    5 Anouk Bouma            91 Bergentheim             12:05
    6 Carmen Salomons        92 Bergentheim             12:48
    7 Iris Bosch             90 Bruchterveld            13:10
    8 Gerdien ten Brinke     91 Bergentheim             13:11
    9 Myrna Salomons         91 Bergentheim             13:26
   10 Nienke Hofsink         91 Bergentheim             13:44
   11 Christine ten Brinke   91 Bergentheim             13:46
   12 Janine Bril            91 Bergentheim             13:49
   13 Evelien Haandrikman    91 Bergentheim             13:52
   14 Sylvia Kroezen         92 Hardenberg              14:11
   15 Manon Bakker           91 Bergentheim             16:13