11E BANTHUMLOOP IN BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 24 JUNI 2005
                              UITSLAGENLIJST

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      H, 5 KM                                                
    1 Niels de Bruin         79 Baarn                   15:32
    2 Leon Sanderman         81 Rijssen                 15:53
    3 Dionisio Docx          89 Winterswijk             16:18
    4 Jan Paalman            74 Rijssen                 16:23
    5 Martijn van Goor       82 Hollandscheveld         16:29
    6 Dennis de Vries        87 Hengelo Ov              16:44
    7 Sjoerd Cents           79 Wierden                 17:01
    8 Leon van der Lans      86 Stuifzand               17:22
    9 Jan den Bakker         82 Ommen                   17:22
   10 Albert Oldehinkel      56 Radewijk                17:35
   11 Gerco Schuitemaker     85 Enter                   17:50
   12 Jakob Renkema          56 Nijverdal               17:55
   13 Johan Willems          58 Ommen                   18:22
   14 Jan Otter              84 Vriezenveen             18:26
   15 Freddy Wennemars       86 Dalfsen                 18:29
   16 Jan-Hendrik Hutten     57 Radewijk                18:46
   17 Edwin Oldehinkel       86 Radewijk                18:48
   18 Geert Berkhof          59 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     18:49
   19 Jan Pieter de Vries    61 Hengelo Ov              19:01
   20 Herman Koppelman       72 Nijverdal               19:06
   21 Tony Ruiter            61 Den Ham Ov              19:07
   22 Henrie Drenthel        66 Aalten                  19:15
   23 Piet Wassenaar         48 Barneveld               19:17
   24 Rene de Jager          78 Sibculo                 19:23
   25 Teun Biglaar           61 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     19:28
   26 Rene Ramaker           89 Hoogenweg               19:39
   27 Edward Lamberink       73 Hardenberg              19:46
   28 Hendri Schipper        68 Sibculo                 19:50
   29 Leo jm Marissink       53 Holten                  20:01
   30 Jan Jansen             83 Vroomshoop              20:09
   31 Gerard Vrooijink       53 De Lutte                20:14
   32 Bert de Lange          60 Hardenberg              20:17
   33 Jasper Klein           60 Dedemsvaart             20:18
   34 Mark Schimmel          88 Hoogeveen               20:21
   35 Johan Nijland          47 IJhorst                 20:41
   36 Roelof Veurink         60 Den Ham Ov              20:45
   37 Sebastiaan Slot        84 De Krim                 20:49
   38 Wouter Nieuwenhuis     86 Hardenberg              20:55
   39 Mats Knol              94 Wierden                 20:57
   40 Arjan Baan             66 Rijssen                 21:07
   41 Jasper Voortman        86 Rijssen                 21:48
   42 Daan Knol              93 Wierden                 21:50
   43 Hendry Snijder         81 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     21:54
   44 Zwiero Knol            63 Wierden                 21:56
   45 Dries Knol             61 Wezep                   22:05
   46 Harrie Jasper          67 Sibculo                 22:13
   47 Jan Olsman             43 Almelo                  22:15
   48 Gerrit Lijke-Dijk      58 Hoogeveen               22:37
   49 Mannes Schoppink       57 Zeewolde                22:50
   50 Herman Knol            90 Hattemerbroek           22:55
   51 Ben Schrijver          54 Lemelerveld             23:00
   52 Alex Kroezen           65 Hardenberg              23:06
   53 Erik Zagers            79 Rheeze                  24:02
   54 Wim Meyerink           54 Ommen                   24:10
   55 Jan ten Brinke         51 Hardenberg              24:18
   56 Johan van Santen       53 Nunspeet                25:32
   57 Jan Zagers             92 Rheeze                  25:32
   58 Mans Veldsink          57 Dedemsvaart             25:46
   59 Mark Tolsma            84 Zwolle                  25:48
   60 Johannes Kuilder       45 Almelo                  25:50
   61 Marcel Stoeten         71 Hardenberg              25:59
   62 Nico Wassens           55 Dedemsvaart             26:04
   63 Jan Wiltvank           59 Vriezenveen             26:09
   64 Sander Hutten          84 Bruchterveld            26:19
   65 Hendri Godeke          84 Bergentheim             26:21
   66 Eric Binnenmars        66 Marienberg              26:47
   67 Xaver van Hiele        88 Hardenberg              27:29
   68 Anne Bosch             88 Bruchterveld            27:30
   69 Arnold Jannink         69 Almelo                  27:58
   70 Jan Renker             62 Slagharen               28:14
   71 Bert Heuver            84 Zwolle                  28:25
   72 Hendry Ekkel           57 Bergentheim             28:45
   73 Harron Dekker          82 Coevorden               29:21
   74 Johan Schutte          68 Almere                  29:26
   75 Alfred Altena          84 Kloosterhaar            30:20
   76 Richard Lennips        78 Beerzerveld             32:08
   77 Wilfried Schulte       63 Wierden                 32:42
   78 Marc Scholkamp         72 Hardenberg              35:19
   79 Marc Bruggeman         69 Nijverdal               36:01
                                                             
      D, 5 KM                                                
    1 Monique Kropmans       64 Losser                  19:08
    2 Sanne Woertink            Ane                     19:26
    3 Laura Korte            73 Oldenzaal               19:41
    4 Sabine ten Vregelaar   61 Hengelo Ov              20:34
    5 Hilde Pape             89 Vriezenveen             20:44
    6 Jacelyn Gruppen        89 Stuifzand               21:18
    7 Ding Defert            51 Weerselo                21:43
    8 Anita Deemter          63 Hardenberg              22:36
    9 Femmie Derks           67 Daarlerveen             22:57
   10 Hanneke Zijlstra       85 Vriezenveen             24:33
   11 Marry de Lange         60 Arrien                  24:47
   12 Cobi Pape              59 Vriezenveen             24:59
   13 Betsie Drent           65 Vriezenveen             25:37
   14 Rosanne Waterink       85 Bruchterveld            25:39
   15 Annette v.d. Weide     65 Vroomshoop              26:43
   16 Ria Bies               59 Kloosterhaar            27:02
   17 Erna Mensink           63 Vriezenveen             27:12
   18 Martine Hamberg        88 Gramsbergen             27:32
   19 Marlies Hans           83 Marienberg              27:40
   20 Linda Roessink         72 Kloosterhaar            27:41
   21 Greta Espeldoorn       63 Hardenberg              29:51
   22 Lianda Kalsbeek        71 Vriezenveen             29:56
   23 Marjan Sanderman       64 Daarlerveen             29:59
   24 Ellen Eikelboom        65 Hardenberg              30:11
   25 Jeannette Mulder       66 Ane                     30:14
   26 Feronique Maat         72 Beerzerveld             32:07
   27 Miranda Schulte        63 Wierden                 32:41