11E BANTHUMLOOP IN BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 24 JUNI 2005
                              UITSLAGENLIJST

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      H, 5 KMB                                               
    1 Seine Willems          64 Bergentheim             17:44
    2 Rick Willems           90 Bergentheim             18:28
    3 Bert Hofsink           75 Bergentheim             19:02
    4 Michiel Mannessen      87 Bergentheim             19:45
    5 Marco Ekkel            87 Bergentheim             20:12
    6 Paul Ekkel             80 Bergentheim             20:36
    7 Wilko Eggengoor        73 Bergentheim             20:37
    8 Maarten ten Brinke     84 Bergentheim             20:51
    9 Dinand Pllen           81 Bergentheim             20:56
   10 Eddy Eggengoor         77 Bergentheim             21:00
   11 Erik ten Brinke        90 Bergentheim             21:37
   12 Richard Snijders       90 Brucht                  21:40
   13 Alfred Hilberink       84 Bergentheim             21:53
   14 Stefan Post            89 Bergentheim             22:01
   15 Michiel Kuizinga       89 Kloosterhaar            22:11
   16 Niels Luisman          90 Bergentheim             22:12
   17 Tom Waaijman           87 Bergentheim             22:17
   18 Ard ten Brinke         86 Bergentheim             22:22
   19 Jos Snoeijink          80 Bergentheim             22:23
   20 Mark Post              80 Bergentheim             22:25
   21 Erik Plaggenmarsch     89 Bergentheim             22:26
   22 Dennis Plaggenmarsch   92 Bergentheim             22:29
   23 Ron ten Brinke         89 Bergentheim             22:39
   24 Gerjan Welleweerd      90 Bergentheim             22:40
   25 Jorik Plaggenmarsch    93 Bergentheim             22:41
   26 Erwin Spijker          89 Bergentheim             22:43
   27 Karel Pullen           85 Bergentheim             23:11
   28 Hendrikus Spijker      54 Bergentheim             23:36
   29 Gert Hofsink           78 Bergentheim             23:38
   30 Jan Spijker            54 Bergentheim             23:39
   31 Henk Plaggenmarsch     66 Bergentheim             23:40
   32 Henk Veltink *         57 Smilde                  23:43
   33 Barjo Lamberink        67 Bergentheim             24:08
   34 Alexander Luisman      67 Bergentheim             24:09
   35 Jan Harm Becker        66 Bergentheim             24:11
   36 Jan Jasper             69 Bergentheim             24:22
   37 Henk Schuurman         70 Bergentheim             24:33
   38 Herman Plaggenmarsch   68 Bergentheim             24:34
   39 René Schonewille       80 Bergentheim             24:35
   40 Klaas Wind *           67 Hardenberg              25:12
   41 Roy Broekroelofs       89 Bergentheim             25:17
   42 Roelof Wind            64 Bergentheim             25:25
   43 Gerrit Jan Waaijman    58 Bergentheim             25:30
   44 Rick Odink             87 Bergentheim             25:33
   45 Bart Hofsink           87 Bergentheim             25:45
   46 Leon Veneman           90 Bergentheim             25:46
   47 Hans Spijker           85 Bergentheim             25:50
   48 Gerrit Mannessen *     64 Hardenberg              26:00
   49 Henri Stoeten          80 Bergentheim             26:00
   50 Arjan Godeke           81 Bergentheim             26:15
   51 Johan Stoeten          79 Bergentheim             26:20
   52 Thomas Smit            89 Bergentheim             26:34
   53 Rick van der Pijl      90 Bergentheim             26:34
   54 Jan Waaijman           81 Bergentheim             26:46
   55 Wilco de Lange         85 Bergentheim             26:56
   56 Arend Jan ten Brinke   54 Bergentheim             26:58
   57 Dirk ten Brinke        88 Bergentheim             27:15
   58 Gerwin Maathuis        71 Bergentheim             28:44
   59 Bennie ten Brinke      53 Bergentheim             29:06
   60 Jan Schutte            88 Bergentheim             29:16
   61 Henry Zweers           71 Bergentheim             29:36
                                                             
      D, 5 KMB                                               
    1 Marleen Herbert        86 Bergentheim             21:21
    2 Annet Schreurs         88 Bergentheim             22:15
    3 Josien Odink           89 Bergentheim             23:21
    4 Daniëlle Tichelaaar    87 Bergentheim             23:36
    5 Gea Plaggenmarsch      67 Bergentheim             23:40
    6 Marieke ten Brinke     81 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     26:49
    7 Gea Bakker             65 Bergentheim             27:30
    8 Marlies Wind           86 Bergentheim             27:42
    9 Aly van Eeken          61 Bergentheim             28:07
   10 Ingrid Pullen          87 Bergentheim             29:59
   11 Gerda Slot             66 Bergentheim             30:00
   12 Rolinde Bril           91 Bergentheim             31:37
   13 Martilde Bril          89 Bergentheim             33:42