12E BANTHUMLOOP IN BERGENTHEIM - 23 JUNI 2006
                              UITSLAGENLIJST

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      J, 2,5 KM                                              
    1 Jorik Plaggenmarsch    93 Bergentheim              8:51
    2 Rene Potgieter         94 Bruchterveld             9:55
    3 Rutger Plaggenmarsch   93 Bergentheim              9:57
    4 Erik Schoenmakers      94 Gramsbergen             10:03
    5 Gerrit Willems         95 Bergentheim             10:05
    6 Jarno de Weerd         93 Bruchterveld            10:16
    7 Gertjan Merjenburgh    94 Bergentheim             10:22
    8 Marnix Woertink        94 Ane                     10:27
    9 Gerben Willems         93 Bergentheim             10:38
   10 Willem de Muinck Keize 95 Bergentheim             10:42
   11 Leon Salomons          94 Bergentheim             10:44
   12 Gert Bakker            94 Bergentheim             10:46
   13 Michel Rosink          94 Bergentheim             10:48
   14 René Horstra           93 Bergentheim             10:49
   15 Nick Buitenhuis        96 Bergentheim             10:58
   16 Martin Bunskoeken      93 Bergentheim             11:01
   17 Justin van de Veen     96 Bergentheim             11:02
   18 Marc Bakker            93 Bergentheim             11:07
   19 Jelte Ringenier        94 Bergentheim             11:14
   20 Hendri Ramaker         95 Marienberg              11:17
   21 Niek Nijenhuis         96 Bergentheim             11:22
   22 Bertin Veurink         94 Bergentheim             11:23
   23 Ton Olsman             93 Bergentheim             11:25
   24 Rob Wevers             94 Bergentheim             11:30
   25 Kevin Bolks            95 Marienberg              11:35
   26 William van Eeken      94 Bergentheim             12:01
   27 Pascal Plaggenmarsch   96 Bergentheim             12:06
   28 Patrick Bakhuis        94 Bergentheim             12:10
   29 Jarno van den Berg     94 Bruchterveld            12:11
   30 Daan ten Brinke        93 Bergentheim             12:16
   31 Arne Snippe            94 Bergentheim             12:33
   32 Marthijn Scholten      93 Bergentheim             12:38
   33 Bram ter Haar          95 Bergentheim             13:01
   34 Alex Korblet           96 Kloosterhaar            13:12
   35 Fabian Botter          94 Bergentheim             13:25
   36 Kevin Welleweerd       94 Bergentheim             13:30
   37 Gerben Snippe          96 Bergentheim             13:36
   38 Casper Bouwhuis        94 Bergentheim             13:38
   39 Gerjan Scholten        95 Bergentheim             14:04
   40 Jeroen Lamberink       95 Bruchterveld            14:06
   41 Erik Godeke            95 Bergentheim             14:16
   42 Rik Reinders           93 Bergentheim             14:42
   43 Gérald Ramaker         94 Bergentheim             15:37
   44 Joost Telman           96 Bergentheim             16:30
                                                             
      M, 2,5 KM                                              
    1 Aline Kootstra         94 Dalfsen                  9:59
    2 Michelle Eikelboom     94 Hardenberg              11:07
    3 Tess Bosch             95 Bruchterveld            11:24
    4 Elise Hutten           94 Bergentheim             11:37
    5 Laura van der Vinne    96 Bergentheim             12:04
    6 Dagmar Kleise          98 Vriezenveen             12:12
    7 Shahira van der Zon    94 Bergentheim             12:20
    8 Charlotte Eikelboom    95 Hardenberg              12:23
    9 Miranda Bouwhuis       94 Marienberg              12:31
   10 Marijke Olthof         96 Bergentheim             12:42
   11 Daniëlle Eikelboom     95 Hardenberg              12:51
   12 Margreet Meijerink     95 Bergentheim             13:25
   13 Geralien Olthof        95 Bergentheim             13:32
   14 Ruth Buitenhuis        93 Bergentheim             13:35
   15 Annelot Hulzebosch     94 Bergentheim             13:39
   16 Kyra Lamberink         96 Bergentheim             13:40
   17 Suzanne ten Brinke     94 Bergentheim             13:42
   18 Eva-Lyn de Groot       96 Bergentheim             13:44
   19 Nadine Bril            95 Bergentheim             14:12
   20 Anouk Plaggenmarsch    96 Bergentheim             14:15
   21 Chantal Timmer         95 Bergentheim             14:18
   22 Nicole Veurink         94 Bergentheim             14:28
   23 Marloes Alfring        94 Bergentheim             14:39
   24 Harriët Slot           95 Bergentheim             14:44
   25 Anouk Odink            94 Bergentheim             14:47
   26 Krista Horstra         96 Bergentheim             14:49
   27 Daniëlle Weitkamp      96 Bergentheim             14:51
   28 Angela Wubs            95 Bergentheim             14:52
   29 Inge Salomons          96 Bergentheim             15:03
   30 Anita Horstra          96 Bergentheim             15:05
   31 Anna Khokhol           94 Wit Rusland             15:13
   32 Sharona Bouwhuis       95 Bergentheim             15:26
   33 Aniek Hutten           95 Bergentheim             15:29
   34 Danique Edelijn        95 Bergentheim             15:42
   35 Tessa Huisjes          94 Bergentheim             15:44
   36 Erika de Lange         93 Bergentheim             16:11
   37 Izette Harzevoort      95 Bergentheim             16:28
   38 Sophie Buitenhuis      95 Bergentheim             16:32
   39 Beaudet Lamberink      94 Bergentheim             16:33
   40 Lian Wijnholt          95 Bergentheim             16:36
   41 Janiek Plaggenmars     95 Bergentheim             16:37
   42 Moniek Jasper          95 Bergentheim             16:45
   43 Rosanne Huisman        94 Bergentheim             16:58
   44 Jeannine Wubs          93 Bergentheim             17:23
   45 Brenda Lamberink       95 Bergentheim             17:56
   46 Chantal Bakhuis        95 Bergentheim             17:57
                                                             
      J -14, 2,5 KM                                          
    1 Robbin Schulenborg     92 Rijssen                  8:39
    2 Dennis Plaggenmarsch   92 Bergentheim              8:46
    3 Mark Odink                Bergentheim              9:14
    4 Sander Plaggenmarsch   92 Bergentheim              9:31
    5 Jeroen Visse           92 Paasloo                  9:44
    6 Rik Lenters            92 Bruchterveld            10:12
    7 Julius Seinen          91 Gramsbergen             10:15
    8 Erwin Bakker           91 Bergentheim             10:19
    9 Peter Kuizenga         92 Kloosterhaar            10:23
   10 Allard ten Brinke      91 Bergentheim             10:29
   11 Jeroen Huls            91 Bergentheim             10:33
   12 Bert Schutte           93 Bergentheim             11:00
   13 Hermen Welleweerd      92 Bergentheim             11:05
   14 Olaf Bouma             92 Bergentheim             11:21
   15 Ad Huisjes             92 Bergentheim             11:26
   16 Tim Overweg            93 Bergentheim             11:53
   17 Arno Bunskoeken        91 Bergentheim             12:02
   18 Gerwin Flim            92 Bergentheim             12:14
   19 Robin Slaat               Bergentheim             12:25
   20 Christiaan Scholten    92 Bergentheim             12:40
   21 Jeroen aan het Rot     92 Bergentheim             14:00
   22 Chiel Telman           93 Bergentheim             15:02
                                                             
      M -14, 2,5 KM                                          
    1 Gerdien ten Brinke     91 Bergentheim             11:19
    2 Karina Willems            Bergentheim             11:24
    3 Hester Heres           91 Bergentheim             11:29
    4 Carmen Salomons        92 Bergentheim             11:45
    5 Sorayma Kamerman       91 Bergentheim             11:56
    6 José Veurink           92 Hardenberg              12:08
    7 Melissa Bolks          92 Gramsbergen             12:50
    8 Lydia van der Veen     92 Bergentheim             12:52
    9 Aukie Bril             91 Bergentheim             14:37
   10 Yvonne Jans            92 Bergentheim             14:45
   11 Marjolein van der Pijl 92 Bergentheim             14:54
   12 Manon Bakker           91 Bergentheim             14:59
   13 Esther Stroomberg      92 Bergentheim             16:00
   14 Miranda Stroomberg     93 Marienberg              16:00
   15 Renate Wesselink       93 Bergentheim             16:13