12E BANTHUMLOOP IN BERGENTHEIM - 23 JUNI 2006
                              UITSLAGENLIJST

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      H, 5 KM                                                
    1 Point Chaza            82 Zimbabwe                14:59
    2 Leon Sanderman         81 Rijssen                 15:26
    3 Eric Borg              67 Hengelo Ov              15:35
    4 Peter Bruinsma         71 Nijverdal               15:51
    5 Dennis de Vries        87 Hengelo Ov              15:54
    6 Gerben Franke          80 Borne                   16:14
    7 Jan Paalman            74 Rijssen                 16:22
    8 Pim ten Brinke         85 Holten                  16:44
    9 Caimin Stevens         87 Enschede                16:53
   10 Kevin Schaap           87 Enschede                17:33
   11 Aje Niks               62 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     17:35
   12 Gert Berenst           68 Vroomshoop              17:37
   13 Rene de Jager          78 Sibculo                 17:47
   14 Dick Sanderman         53 Rijssen                 17:49
   15 Kasper Kikkert         87 Hollandscheveld         17:50
   16 Lars Smit              74 Vriezenveen             17:53
   17 Jan Groot              63 Hardenberg              17:57
   18 Marino Nieuwhof        84 Delft                   18:07
   19 Steven Faassen         90 Hardenberg              18:07
   20 Armando Kleise         90 Vriezenveen             18:30
   21 Lucas van der Veen     84 Kampen                  18:38
   22 Gerald Gerrits         69 Daarlerveen             18:40
   23 Gerrit Jurjens         53 Vriezenveen             18:42
   24 Arne Lubbers           90 Rijssen                 18:52
   25 Nick Kamen             83 Eibergen                18:55
   26 Alfred Voortman        90 Rijssen                 18:55
   27 Kris Achterkamp        87 Holten                  18:55
   28 Marco Vinke            71 Enschede                18:56
   29 Gerard Nrooijink       55 De Lutte                18:58
   30 Bert de Lange          60 Hardenberg              19:16
   31 Jan Schuurs            64 Den Ham Ov              19:25
   32 René van Brussel       75 Rijssen                 19:27
   33 Jeroen Nijkamp         76 Rijssen                 19:34
   34 John Fokke             92 Den Ham Ov              19:44
   35 Rijk Van Essen         50 Twello                  19:45
   36 Herman Klomp           89 Nieuwenoord             19:56
   37 Jan-Jaap Stegeman      87 Kampen                  20:11
   38 Johan Nijland          47 IJhorst                 20:15
   39 Bertus van Elburg      52 Nijverdal               20:29
   40 Harrie Jasper          67 Sibculo                 20:38
   41 Frans Heering          62 Enter                   20:43
   42 Erik Zagers            79 Rheeze                  20:44
   43 Rene de Boer           66 Hoogenweg               20:47
   44 Patrick van der Velde  83 Vriezenveen             20:54
   45 Marinus Woertink       56 Ane                     20:57
   46 Gerrit Dannenberg      51 Rijssen                 21:01
   47 Hendry Snijder         81 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     21:02
   48 Freek Vosjan           52 Hardenberg              21:07
   49 Gerrit Lijkendijk      58 Hoogeveen               21:44
   50 Henk Jan Smedema       63 Wierden                 21:50
   51 Wiljon de Weerd        89 Hardenberg              21:56
   52 Jan Olsman             43 Almelo                  22:00
   53 Kevin Timmerman        91 Hardenberg              22:08
   54 Alex Kroezen           65 Hardenberg              22:21
   55 Jan Pezy               58 Vriezenveen             22:24
   56 Theo Olsman            64 Vroomshoop              22:33
   57 Johan Pluimers         60 Enter                   22:42
   58 Henjo Lemans           51 Vriezenveen             22:46
   59 Kelvin Ramaker         97 Gramsbergen             23:02
   60 Marinus Jasper         67 Kloosterhaar            23:07
   61 Gerrit Lemans          56 Vriezenveen             23:10
   62 Klaas Nienhuis         46 Oosterhesselen          23:10
   63 Jan ter Steeg             Enter                   23:13
   64 Bennie Kok             68 Zwolle                  23:17
   65 Martijn Reurink        76 Vriezenveen             23:20
   66 Bas Leemhuis           91 Hardenberg              23:28
   67 Arie Peters            63 Hoge Hexel              23:54
   68 Jan Zagers             92 Rheeze                  23:56
   69 Sander Hutten          84 Bruchterveld            24:04
   70 Jan Mulder             64 Ane                     24:05
   71 Rick Baarslag          83 Bergentheim             24:27
   72 Sebastiaan             84 De Krim                 24:45
   73 Hendri Godeke          84 Bergentheim             24:52
   74 Anne Bosch             88 Bruchterveld            25:02
   75 Willy Kastermans       57 Vriezenveen             25:26
   76 Gert Jan Boon          65 Hardenberg              25:31
   77 Johan Voorhorst        71 Apeldoorn               25:36
   78 Xaver van Hiele        88 Hardenberg              25:40
   79 Luuk Espeldoorn        60 Hardenberg              25:48
   80 Henk Jurgens           58 Wierden                 25:54
   81 Jan Hoff               83 Westerhaar              26:12
   82 Harron Dekker          82 Coevorden               27:10
   83 Henry Grimmerink       88 Brucht                  28:27
   84 Jaap Smit              35 Nijverdal               29:11
   85 Edward Bouwhuis        86 Vroomshoop              29:47
                                                             
      D, 5 KM                                                
    1 Rachel Klamer          90 Denekamp                18:10
    2 Sanne Woertink         91 Ane                     18:24
    3 Monique Kropmans       64 Losser                  19:18
    4 Inge Wulffelé          66 Leeuwarden              19:23
    5 Sabine ten Vregelaar   61 Hengelo Ov              19:47
    6 Jacelyn Gruppen        89 Stuifzand               20:16
    7 Dionne Deemter         93 Hardenberg              20:35
    8 Hilde Pape             89 Vriezenveen             21:34
    9 Geerda Warnet          69 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     22:39
   10 Lineke ten Brinke      80 Rijssen                 23:15
   11 Cobi Pape              59 Vriezenveen             24:07
   12 Betsie Drent           65 Vriezenveen             24:13
   13 Jolanda Uitslag        57 Vriezenveen             24:18
   14 Iris Bosch             90 Bruchterveld            25:03
   15 Janine Nieuwlaar-v Bra 70 Kloosterhaar            25:11
   16 Renate Huisjes         78 Vriezenveen             25:17
   17 Cheyen van der Weide   93 Vroomshoop              25:29
   18 Lianda Kalsbeek        71 Vriezenveen             25:44
   19 Greta Espeldoorn       63 Hardenberg              25:47
   20 Erna Jasper-Sturris    72 Kloosterhaar            26:01
   21 Sylvia Kroezen         92 Hardenberg              26:08
   22 Theresia Slot          71 Hardenberg              26:10
   23 Gerrie meijerink-Slot  60 Vriezenveen             26:12
   24 Lina Boon              71 Hardenberg              26:15
   25 Astrid Hutten          65 Beerzerveld             26:55
   26 Desiree Olsman         71 Beerzerveld             26:58
   27 Linda Roessink         72 Kloosterhaar            27:23
   28 Jeannette Mulder       66 Ane                     27:57
   29 Ellen Eikelboom        65 Hardenberg              28:36
   30 Erna de Boer           69 Hoogenweg               28:36
   31 Martine Hamberg        88 Gramsbergen             29:36
   32 Rita Menderink         64 Beerzerveld             30:01