13E BANTHUMLOOP IN BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 22 JUNI 2007
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
25-06-2007 20:01                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      J -14, 2,5 KM                                          
    1 Robbin Schulenburg     92 Rijssen                  8:30
    2 Rutger Plaggenmarsch   93 Bergentheim              8:55
    3 Sander Plaggenmarsch   92 Bergentheim              9:30
    4 Michiel Gerritsen      93 Rijssen                  9:31
    5 Marc Bakker            93 Ommen                    9:32
    6 Gerbert Willems        93 Bergentheim             10:07
    7 Gertson Merjenburgh    99 Bergentheim             10:30
    8 Tim Overweg            93 Bergentheim             10:55
    9 Rene Horstra           93 Bergentheim             10:58
   10 William van Eeken      94 Bergentheim             11:02
   11 Michel Rosink          94 Bergentheim             11:03
   12 Bertin Veurink         94 Bergentheim             11:19
   13 Marc Bakker            93 Bergentheim             11:50
   14 Danny Veurink          97 Bergentheim             11:58
   15 Tom Wijnholt           93 Bergentheim             12:00
   16 Arjan Kroelen          94 Hardenberg              12:11
   17 Patrick Paarick        95 Beerze                  12:32
   18 Marthijn Scholten      93 Bergentheim             12:53
   19 Martijn Pouwels        95 Bergentheim             14:07
   20 Gerald Ramaker         94 Bergentheim             14:14
                                                             
      M -14, 2,5 KM                                          
    1 Lynn Meier             93 Hardenberg              10:19
    2 Erica Brinkman         92 Rijssen                 11:25
    3 Mikanda Bouwhuis       94 Marienberg              11:43
    4 Ruth Buitenhuis        93 Bergentheim             13:05
    5 Nicole Veurink         94 Bergentheim             13:18
    6 Anouk Odink            94 Bergentheim             13:44
    7 Annelot Hulzebosch     94 Bergentheim             13:53
    8 Elianne de Jong        94 Bergentheim             13:54
    9 Suzanne ten Brinke     94 Bergentheim             14:04
   10 Denise Nijenhuis       92 Bergentheim             15:00
   11 Petra Espeldoorn       93 Bergentheim             15:07
   12 Beaudet Lamberink      94 Bergentheim             15:26
   13 Gerlinde Bremer        94 Marienberg              17:22
                                                             
      J, 2,5 KM                                              
    1 Rob Spin               95 Denekamp                 9:00
    2 Siem de Haan           95 Bergentheim              9:45
    3 Gerrit Willems         94 Bergentheim              9:58
    4 Mark de Bruin          95 Bergentheim             10:02
    5 Lats Bakket            95 ommen                   10:11
    6 Erik Schoemakers       94 Gramsbergen             10:21
    7 Nick Buitenhuis        96 Bergentheim             10:27
    8 Jasper van Opijnen     96 Bergentheim             10:35
    9 Stefan Lok             95 Marienberg              10:42
   10 Robert Bril            95 Bergentheim             10:42
   11 Dylan Tijs             97 Hardenberg              10:47
   12 Jurian van der Veen    96 Beerzerveld             10:52
   13 Niek Nijenhuis         96 Bergentheim             11:01
   14 Kevin Bolks            95 Marienberg              11:08
   15 Willem de Muinck Keize 95 Bergentheim             11:11
   16 Stef Reekens           96 Daarlerveen             11:18
   17 Henri Ramaker          95 Marienberg              11:19
   18 Dérian Reinders        96 Kloosterhaar            11:29
   19 Emiel ten Brinke       97 Bergentheim             11:33
   20 Justin van der Veen    96 Bergentheim             11:34
   21 Pascal Plaggenmarsch   96 Bergentheim             11:35
   22 Corné Roelofs          97 Bergentheim             11:36
   23 Melvin Bolks           95 Beerzerveld             11:37
   24 Demi Ravenhorst        97 Bruchterveld            11:42
   25 Emanuel Lougheed       96 Sibculo                 11:50
   26 Mart van der Knaap     95 Bruchterveld            11:54
   27 Arne Schepers          96 Bruchterveld            11:55
   28 Joep Reints            96 Bruchterveld            11:56
   29 Ron Welleweerd         96 Bergentheim             11:58
   30 Pascal ten Duits       96 Daarlerveen             12:05
   31 Peter Heres            96 Bergentheim             12:06
   32 Erik Godeke            95 Bergentheim             12:09
   33 Robert Bunskoeken      97 Bergentheim             12:11
   34 Zwen Nijeboer          96 Kloosterhaar            12:13
   35 Koen ten Brinke        95 Bergentheim             12:18
   36 Wessel Bril            97 Bergentheim             12:22
   37 Menno Bouma            96 Bergentheim             12:24
   38 Bart Warmink           96 Kloosterhaar            12:30
   39 Jannes de Haan         96 Bergentheim             12:33
   40 Stefan Altena          95 Bruchterveld            12:39
   41 Robert de Jong         96 Bergentheim             12:40
   42 Roy de Weerd           97 Bruchterveld            12:41
   43 Alex Korblet           96 Kloosterhaar            12:53
   44 Sven Schepers          96 Bruchterveld            12:53
   45 William Jonker         96 Bergentheim             12:59
   46 Dennis Tempelman       98 Beerzerveld             13:08
   47 Gerben Snippe          96 Bergentheim             13:08
   48 Tom Odink              96 Bergentheim             13:12
   49 Erben Bril             98 Bergentheim             13:22
   50 Michiel van der Veen   97 Beerzerveld             13:23
   51 Chris Willems          96 Bergentheim             13:33
   52 Emiel Jaspers          95 Marienberg              13:37
   53 Patrick Bremmer        95 Beerze                  13:39
   54 Dani Altena            97 Bruchterveld            13:45
   55 Jaimy de Putter        97 Bergentheim             13:49
   56 Kevin Welleweerd       94 Bergentheim             13:52
   57 Edwin Bouwhuis         96 Beerzerveld             13:57
   58 Pepijn Ringenier       97 Bergentheim             13:58
   59 Jeroen Lamberink       95 Bruchterveld            14:16
   60 Jorian Bouwhuis        95 Beerzerveld             14:41
   61 Bram ter Haar          95 Bergentheim             14:48
   62 Rik Reinders           93 Bergentheim             14:49
   63 Stefan Willems         95 Bergentheim             14:50
   64 Joost Telman           96 Bergentheim             15:26
   65 Tom van den Berg       96 Bruchterveld            16:06
   66 Joel van Nuil          95 Kloosterhaar            16:32
   67 Job van de Riet        96 Bruchterveld            17:22
   68 Finley Stoeten         02 Bergentheim             17:31
   69 Jan Willems            97 Kloosterhaar            18:17
   70 Wichor Bakhuis         96 Kloosterhaar            19:16
   71 Henrik Williamo        00 Ommen                   19:19
                                                             
      M, 2,5 KM                                              
    1 Marion Kappert         97 Bergentheim             10:54
    2 Tess Bosch             95 Bruchterveld            10:59
    3 Feline Kramer          95 Denekamp                11:11
    4 Elise Hutten           94 Bergentheim             11:19
    5 Mayke Olthof           96 Bergentheim             11:45
    6 Judith Kappert         97 Bergentheim             11:46
    7 Kyra Lamberink         96 Bergentheim             11:50
    8 Kirsten Ophof          96 Bergentheim             11:58
    9 Laura van der Vinne    96 Bergentheim             12:01
   10 Margreet Meijerink     95 Bergentheim             12:09
   11 Amy Schröder           96 Kloosterhaar            12:13
   12 Lieke Espeldoorn       97 Bergentheim             12:19
   13 Lotte Becker           97 Bergentheim             12:27
   14 Kristin Willamo        98 Ommen                   12:30
   15 Carola Dijk            97 Bergentheim             12:37
   16 Cornailyn Ramaker      97 Gramsbergen             12:52
   17 Thamara Veltink        95 Bergentheim             12:54
   18 Andrea Nijenhuis       97 Bergentheim             12:54
   19 Geralien Olthof        95 Bergentheim             12:54
   20 Anniek Hutten          95 Bergentheim             13:40
   21 Liane Welleweerd       97 Bergentheim             14:01
   22 Heidi Jonker           96 Bergentheim             14:10
   23 Sharona Bouwhuis       95 Bergentheim             14:13
   24 Joska Hendriks         95 Bergentheim             14:19
   25 Nadine Bril            95 Bergentheim             14:21
   26 Lisette Bremmer        96 Marienberg              14:34
   27 Lory Rosink            97 Bergentheim             14:36
   28 Angela Wubs            95 Bergentheim             14:38
   29 Anouk Plaggenmarsch    96 Bergentheim             14:42
   30 Dianne Ramaker         97 Marienberg              14:43
   31 Harriet Slot           95 Bergentheim             14:43
   32 Eva-Lynn de Groot      96 Bergentheim             14:48
   33 Krista Horstra         96 Bergentheim             14:49
   34 Ymke Salomons          96 Bergentheim             14:52
   35 Moniek Jasper          95 Bergentheim             14:53
   36 Danielle Weitkamp      96 Bergentheim             14:56
   37 Christine Heres        97 Bergentheim             14:57
   38 Dorien Willems         96 Bergentheim             15:15
   39 Anita Horstra          96 Bergentheim             15:17
   40 Nienke Veurink         97 Hardenberg              15:21
   41 Chantal Pastoor        97 Bergentheim             15:22
   42 Lina de Haan           94 Bergentheim             15:22
   43 Lian Wijnholt          95 Bergentheim             15:25
   44 Marjolein Hofsink      95 Bergentheim             15:25
   45 Jannice Veurink        97 Bergentheim             15:31
   46 Miranda Telman         97 Bergentheim             15:32
   47 Ella Braker            97 Kloosterhaar            15:40
   48 Sandra Jonker          96 Bergentheim             15:42
   49 Dianne Lohuis          95 Bergentheim             15:43
   50 Kirstel Stoeten        97 Bergentheim             15:55
   51 Daniëlle de Lange      96 Bergentheim             15:55
   52 Monique Tempelman      96 Beerzerveld             16:13
   53 Alianne aan het Rot    97 Bergentheim             17:23
   54 Iris Ramaker           97 Bruchterveld            17:24
   55 Danielle Meijerink     97 Bruchterveld            17:25
   56 Mandy Schuurhuis       97 Bergentheim             17:34
   57 Lisanne aan het Rot    97 Bergentheim             18:14
   58 Ruth Wijnholt          97 Bergentheim             18:16