13E BANTHUMLOOP IN BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 22 JUNI 2007
                              UITSLAGENLIJST


Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      H, 5 KM                                                
    1 John Kipchumba         74 Baarn (KEN)             15:27
    2 Karl Raeymaekers       87 Bronem (BEL)            15:56
    3 Jeroen Brandts         81 Huissen                 16:02
    4 Seran Nijkamp          82 Apeldoorn               16:10
    5 Dennis de Vries        87 Hengelo Ov              16:41
    6 Gerben Franke          80 Borne                   16:54
    7 Mick van Amelsfoort    85 Raalte                  17:16
    8 Marcel Klamer          61 Denekamp                17:31
    9 Aje Niks               62 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     17:51
   10 Martin Lunenborg       90 Erica                   17:59
   11 Jan Groot              63 Hardenberg              18:04
   12 Peter Kikkert          84 Hoogeveen               18:16
   13 Evert Spijkerboer      63 Wezep                   18:18
   14 René Ramaker           89 Hoogenweg               18:25
   15 Arne Lubbers           90 Rijssen                 18:28
   16 Frank Scherphof        82 Deventer                18:30
   17 Jonathan Drijfhout     87 Emmen                   18:31
   18 Kasper Kikkert         87 Hollandscheveld         18:34
   19 Jan Beldman            59 Dalfsen                 18:39
   20 Gertin Roke            91 Arrien                  18:40
   21 Jasper de Jong         84 Enschede                18:55
   22 Thijs van Lenthe       92 Hengelo Ov              19:08
   23 Alfred Voortman        90 Rijssen                 19:10
   24 Henk Kappert           62 Daarle                  19:12
   25 Henk Meppelink         61 Gramsbergen             19:13
   26 Jan Hankamp            57 Vroomshoop              19:16
   27 Dirk Wigmans           54 Vaassen                 19:23
   28 Egbert Meilink         58 Hardenberg              19:29
   29 Jan Pieter de Vries    61 Hengelo Ov              19:31
   30 Geert Berkhof          59 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     19:32
   31 Jan Grissen            69 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     19:35
   32 Wilco Lohuis           70 Raalte                  19:37
   33 Jan Anton Kamphuis     59 Vroomshoop              19:49
   34 Rene van Brussel       75 Rijssen                 19:54
   35 Branco van Minnen      92 Almelo                  19:55
   36 René de Boer           66 Hoogenweg               19:56
   37 Anne Veltman           83 Enschede                19:57
   38 Rutger Springer        91 Hardenberg              20:06
   39 Wolter Croezen         57 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     20:17
   40 Danny Laarman          91 Kloosterhaar            20:26
   41 Johan Nijland          47 IJhorst                 20:29
   42 Jaap Hofman            85 Beerzerveld             20:30
   43 Bertus van Elburg      52 Nijverdal               20:32
   44 Luuk Espeldoorn        60 Hardenberg              20:38
   45 Teun Bigelaar          61 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     20:42
   46 Jan-Jaap Stegeman      87 Kampen                  20:43
   47 Hennie Lensink         51 Dalen                   20:44
   48 Rijk van Essen         50 Twello                  20:49
   49 Flip Nijhoff           52 Elburg                  20:56
   50 Ids Tuinstra           92 Almelo                  20:59
   51 Jeroen Nijkamp         76 Rijssen                 21:08
   52 Jan Willem Marteijn    61 Nijverdal               21:11
   53 Martijn Reurink        76 Vriezenveen             21:13
   54 Louren Blijdorp        86 Kampen                  21:16
   55 Henk Jan Smedema       63 Wierden                 21:17
   56 Henk Schoonhoven       51 Oldebroek               21:19
   57 Eddie veenstra         61 Coevorden               21:27
   58 Arno Bosman            83 De Krim                 21:28
   59 Harrie Jasper          67 Sibculo                 21:29
   60 Henri Plaggenmarsch    76 Hardenberg              21:31
   61 Sebastiaan Slot        84 De Krim                 21:39
   62 Marinus Woertink       56 Ane                     21:40
   63 Rob Somsen             67 De Krim                 21:44
   64 Hendry Sneijder        91 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     21:46
   65 Robert Prins           82 Hardenberg              21:52
   66 Freek Vosjan           52 Hardenberg              21:55
   67 Marco Vlaming          60 Ommen                   22:06
   68 Nadim van Minnen       94 Almelo                  22:17
   69 Laurent Zeegers        56 Coevorden               22:18
   70 Rik Lenters            91 Bruchterveld            22:18
   71 Rene de Lange          91 Arrien                  22:21
   72 Bert-jan Beldman       61 Nijverdal               22:22
   73 Eef Bos                54 Vriezenveen             22:28
   74 Marinus Jasper         67 Kloosterhaar            22:29
   75 Marnix Woertink        94 Ane                     22:31
   76 Marinus Dunnewind      61 Ommen                   22:48
   77 Rutget Brakel          87 Ommen                   22:49
   78 Jakko Slot             82 Bergentheim             22:51
   79 Kelvin Ramaker         94 Gramsbergen             23:00
   80 Bas Leemhuis           91 Hardenberg              23:05
   81 Hendri Meilink         74 Hardenberg              23:08
   82 Gerrit Lijkeldijk      58 Hoogeveen               23:08
   83 Marcel Nyeboer         87 Den Velde               23:12
   84 Theo Olsman            64 Vroomshoop              23:13
   85 Alex Kroezen           65 Hardenberg              23:16
   86 Arie Peters            63 Hoge Hexel              23:21
   87 Henjo Lemens           51 Vriezenveen             23:43
   88 Erik Zagers            79 Rheeze                  23:50
   89 Patrick Pottjegort     85 Almelo                  24:02
   90 Hans Slot              60 Hardenberg              24:10
   91 Arjan Eikelboom        64 Hardenberg              24:15
   92 Arno Hudepohl             Vroomshoop              24:23
   93 Rick Schreur           68 Vroomshoop              24:28
   94 Mario ter Bekke        69 Vroomshoop              24:32
   95 Bert Jonkeren          69 Kloosterhaar            24:44
   96 Robbin Timmermans      93 Hardenberg              24:51
   97 Han Jannink            60 Wierden                 24:54
   98 Sander Hutten          84 Bruchterveld            24:56
   99 Johan Kuilder          45 Almelo                  25:27
  100 Nico Wassens           55 Dedemsvaart             25:31
  101 Ton Martens            43 Hardenberg              25:37
  102 Willy Kastermans       57 Vriezenveen             25:43
  103 Henk Jurgens           58 Wierden                 25:50
  104 Jan Wiltvank           59 Vriezenveen             26:05
  105 Luc Hillebrand         67 Hardenberg              26:07
  106 Henk Biesterbos        58 Lutten                  26:13
  107 Leon Jurjens           93 Beerzerveld             27:27
  108 Anne Bosch             88 Bruchterveld            27:34
  109 Gerrit Schuurman       67 Vroomshoop              28:12
  110 John Post              78 Hardenberg              29:16
                                                             
      V, 5 KM                                                
    1 Rachel Klamer          90 Denekamp                18:20
    2 Sanne Woertink         91 Ane                     19:11
    3 Vanessa Lorkeers       77 Nijverdal               20:21
    4 Maartje van ReedtDortl 79 Zwolle                  20:50
    5 Nynke Beunders         85 Hengelo Ov              21:14
    6 Lucy Hutten            83 Ommen                   21:32
    7 Dionne Deemter         93 Hardenberg              21:34
    8 Jeanet Overweg-Rosink  62 Hardenberg              22:02
    9 Gerdien Bouwhuis       88 Marienberg              22:23
   10 Marieke Timmerman      78 Hardenberg              22:30
   11 Giny Dunnewind         68 Ommen                   22:45
   12 Marry de Lange         60 Arrien                  22:53
   13 Rachel Rozenkamp       92 Rijssen                 23:01
   14 Jorieke de Jonge       83 Coevorden               23:03
   15 Linda Breukelman       63 Hardenberg              24:03
   16 Janneke Willems        68 Hardenberg              24:04
   17 Amrita Nijhoff         87 Elburg                  24:06
   18 Michelle Eikelboom     94 Hardenberg              24:14
   19 Betsie Drent           65 Vriezenveen             24:36
   20 Karin Borgman          63 Dedemsvaart             24:37
   21 Ineke Nawijn           69 Hardenberg              24:39
   22 Stella van de Velden   78 Nijverdal               24:52
   23 Gerinda Schulenburg    85 Rijssen                 25:21
   24 Gerry Meier            63 Hardenberg              25:25
   25 Marjan Kappert         69 Dedemsvaart             25:32
   26 Loriane Siemerink      92 Rijssen                 25:35
   27 Jacqueline Ruizenaar   53 Hardenberg              25:39
   28 Greta Espeldoorn       63 Hardenberg              25:43
   29 Gea Compagner          63 Dedemsvaart             25:55
   30 Sandra de Goede        69 Kerkenveld              26:08
   31 Ria Spoor              65 Vroomshoop              26:15
   32 Joke Keddeman          55 Vriezenveen             26:27
   33 Linda Roessink         72 Kloosterhaar            26:31
   34 Janine Nieuwlaar       70 Kloosterhaar            26:31
   35 Janet Schoonhoven      82 't Harde                26:42
   36 Wendy Diepenmaat       85 Hengelo Ov              27:06
   37 Anny Hoftijser         58 Hardenberg              27:09
   38 Erna Jasper-Sturris    72 Kloosterhaar            27:14
   39 Jose Punt              60 Oldenzaal               27:16
   40 Iris Bosch             90 Bruchterveld            27:19
   41 Elliëte Jurriëns       83 Hoogeveen               27:32
   42 Desiree Olsman         71 Beerzerveld             27:39
   43 Ria Bles               59 Kloosterhaar            27:48
   44 Ria Poffers-Hoekman    56 Hardenberg              28:09
   45 Anita Timmer           74 Hardenberg              28:10
   46 Thèresia Slot          71 Hardenberg              28:18
   47 Gerda Meilink          59 Hardenberg              28:20
   48 Ria Hopman             61 Hardenberg              28:22
   49 Maaike Hutten          88 Bergentheim             28:33
   50 Gerry Kelder           54 Hardenberg              28:45
   51 Ans Nijhoff            53 Elburg                  29:08
   52 Ellen Eikelboom        65 Hardenberg              29:17
   53 Liv Willamo            60 Ommen                   29:23
   54 Frieda Welleweerd      78 Hardenberg              29:45
   55 Ellen Hoogland         68 Hardenberg              30:11
   56 Hilde Baarslag         60 Zwolle                  31:19
   57 Jacqueline Hestek      56 Hardenberg              32:53
   58 Carolien Hester        89 Hardenberg              32:54