14E BANTHUMLOOP - BERGENTHEIM - 20 JUNI 2008
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
20-06-2008 20:33                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      H, 5 KM                                                
    1 Neals Strik            73 Baarn                   15:11
    2 Werner Wessels         86 Markelo                 16:09
    3 Jan Paalman            74 Rijssen                 16:33
    4 Gerben Franke          80 Borne                   16:54
    5 Geert Deruddere        60 wevelgem                17:02
    6 Martin Lunenborg       90 Erica                   17:27
    7 Gertin Roke            91 Arrien                  17:37
    8 Mitchell Bakker        89 Rijssen                 17:38
    9 Remco terBrake         90 Holten                  17:41
   10 Robbin Schulenburg     92 Rijssen                 17:44
   11 Aje Niks               62 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     17:51
   12 Andre Pelgrom          66 Apeldoorn               18:14
   13 Jan Poortman           62 Rijssen                 18:27
   14 Gerard Kroes           70 Oldebroek               18:35
   15 Kris Achterkamp        87 Holten                  18:44
   16 Jonathan Drijfhout     87 Emmen                   18:48
   17 Jan Hankamp            57 Vroomshoop              19:33
   18 Rene Nijkamp           63 Emst                    19:50
   19 Sander Kastenberg      92 Rijssen                 20:02
   20 Eddie Vaanholt         70 Enschede                20:16
   21 René van Brussel       75 Rijssen                 20:29
   22 Jan Kamphuis           59 Vroomshoop              20:30
   23 Harrald Schonewille    85 de krim                 20:31
   24 Henri Plaggenmarsch    76 Hardenberg              20:32
   25 Wolter Croezen         57 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     20:35
   26 Jan Schuurs            64 Den Ham Ov              20:35
   27 Hennie Lensink         51 Dalen                   20:48
   28 Martin Kappert         64 Dedemsvaart             20:51
   29 Rene de Lange          91 Arrien                  21:03
   30 Hans Zandbergen        64 Hoogeveen               21:06
   31 Marnix Woertink        94 Ane                     21:11
   32 Sebastiaan Slot        84 de krim                 21:17
   33 Jan-Ruben Kreykes      87 Rijssen                 21:17
   34 Marinus Dunnewind      61 Ommen                   21:22
   35 Henk Jan Smedema       63 Wierden                 21:25
   36 Hendry Snijder         81 Vriezenveen             21:26
   37 Jan Schutte            70 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     21:52
   38 Kelvin Ramaker         94 Gramsbergen             21:56
   39 Jan Olsman             43 Almelo                  22:23
   40 Klaas Lunenborg        59 Erica                   22:29
   41 Harrie Jasper          67 Sibculo                 22:30
   42 Gerrit Lijkendijk      58 Hoogeveen               22:32
   43 Bert de Lange          60 Hardenberg              22:33
   44 Marco Vlaming          60 Ommen                   22:36
   45 Freek Vosjan           52 Hardenberg              22:37
   46 Gert van de Belt       66 Hardenberg              22:49
   47 Meine Bakker           63 Hardenberg              23:13
   48 Jannes Schulenburg     64 Rijssen                 23:15
   49 Rene Lamberink         89 Den Ham Ov              23:28
   50 Mannes Schoppink       57 Zeewolde                23:33
   51 Ben Schrijver          54 Lemelerveld             23:34
   52 Arjan Lamberink        71 Hardenberg              23:55
   53 Jan Renker             62 Slagharen               24:00
   54 Bart Kroon             61 Beerzerveld             24:00
   55 Sander Hutten          84 bruchterveld            24:09
   56 Xaver van Hiele        88 Hardenberg              24:19
   57 Herman Bolus           94 Hardenberg              24:20
   58 Peter Borgman          60 Dedemsvaart             24:22
   59 Ton Martens            43 Hardenberg              24:27
   60 Erik Bijker            72 Den Ham Ov              24:48
   61 Henri Godeke           84 Bergentheim             24:57
   62 Rick Baarslag          83 Dalen                   24:58
   63 Henk Jurgens           58 Wierden                 25:47
   64 Johannes Kuilder       45 Almelo                  25:52
   65 Jan Wiltvank           59 Vriezenveen             26:13
   66 Dick van Elburg        58 Dedemsvaart             26:15
   67 Nico Wassens           55 Dedemsvaart             26:39
   68 Kas Kroon              95 Beerzerveld             27:06
   69 Jury Marcune           61 Hardenberg              27:10
   70 Gerrit Schuurman       62 Vroomshoop              27:19
   71 Richard Brinkman       92 Rijssen                 28:05
   72 Ab Koetsier            46 Holten                  28:12
   73 Ewout Kompagnie        94 Bergentheim             30:31
   74 Ronnij van Dijk        67 Slagharen               31:10
                                                             
      D, 5 KM                                                
    1 Rachel Klamer          90 Denekamp                18:02
    2 Marije Hulzebos        93 Zuidwolde Dr            18:31
    3 Sanne Woertink         91 Ane                     19:54
    4 Lies Deruddere         86 wevelgem                20:04
    5 Sabine te Vregelaar    61 Hengelo Ov              20:57
    6 Karina Willems         92 Bergentheim             20:58
    7 Marieke Timmerman      78 Hardenberg              21:06
    8 Savanna Warmink        93 Ommen                   21:16
    9 Giny Dunnewind         68 Ommen                   21:31
   10 Dionne Deemter         93 Hardenberg              21:42
   11 Annemiek Hulzebos      93 Zuidwolde Dr            21:58
   12 Hilde Pape             89 Vriezenveen             22:21
   13 Rachel Rozenkamp       92 Rijssen                 22:25
   14 Janneke Willems        68 Hardenberg              22:55
   15 Joanneke Sanderman     84 Rijssen                 23:02
   16 Herlinde Roke          93 Arrien                  23:46
   17 Gerdien Bouwhuis       88 Marienberg              23:50
   18 Linda Breukelman       63 Hardenberg              24:04
   19 Ineke Nawijn           69 Hardenberg              24:12
   20 Ria Spoor              65 Vroomshoop              24:24
   21 Sharon Veltink         93 Hardenberg              24:41
   22 Leontien Thewissen     81 Zwolle                  24:42
   23 Karin Kuiper           83 Hardenberg              24:42
   24 Carin Borgman          63 Dedemsvaart             24:55
   25 Ilona Klingenberg      93 Den Velde               25:21
   26 Nadien Kikkert         87 Hollandscheveld         25:21
   27 Erna Mensink           63 Vriezenveen             25:35
   28 Gerda Ramaker          66 Gramsbergen             25:46
   29 Annie Katsma           50 Hardenberg              26:27
   30 Henrieke Reefhuis      82 Hardenberg              26:32
   31 Sandra Berenst         71 Vroomshoop              26:33
   32 Ria Bies               59 Kloosterhaar            26:50
   33 Klaske de Vries-Schukk 65 Den Ham Ov              27:02
   34 Joke Keddeman          55 Vriezenveen             27:04
   35 Germa Brink            67 Hoogenweg               28:27
   36 Lisette Wesselink      76 Zwolle                  28:43
   37 Ellie Gerrits          69 Sibculo                 29:26
   38 Gretha Bakker          50 Hardenberg              30:00
   39 Marja Euverman         62 itterbeck duitsland     30:00
   40 Erna van der Veen      76 Hardenberg              30:51
   41 Herma Mulder           75 Diffelen                30:52
   42 Henrieke Smit          82 Hardenberg              31:23

                            www.banthumloop.nl