15E BANTHUMLOOP - 19 JUNI 2009 - BERGENTHEIM
                          UITSLAGENLIJST - 2,5 KM
19-06-2009 20:33                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    550  Bastian Zandbergen         Hoogeveen             1995      1e J1314      9:21  16,043     3:44 
    2    557  Pascal Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1996      2e J1314      9:40  15,517     3:52 
    3    560  Lars Bakker                Ommen                 1995      3e J1314      9:51  15,228     3:56 
    4    552  Jasper van Opijnen *       Bergentheim           1996      4e J1314      9:55  15,126     3:58 
    5    553  Mark de Bruin              Bergentheim           1995      5e J1314      9:56  15,101     3:58 
    6    641  Chris Dankefman            Arrien                1998      1e J-12      10:08  14,803     4:03 
    7    640  Wilbert Dennekamp          Rijssen               1999      2e J-12      10:13  14,682     4:05 
    8   1334  Eva Gnodde                 Dedemsvaart           1997      1e M-12      10:14  14,658     4:05 
    9   1332  Inga Bakker                Ommen                 1997      2e M-12      10:16  14,610     4:06 
   10    561  Justin van der Veen        Bergentheim           1996      6e J1314     10:25  14,400     4:10 
   11    562  Bart Veurink               Hardenberg            1995      7e J1314     10:26  14,377     4:10 
   12    559  Niek Nijenhuis *           Bergentheim           1993      8e J1314     10:28  14,331     4:11 
   13   1333  Emilie Corbeth             Dalfsen               1998      3e M-12      10:30  14,286     4:12 
   14   1330  Sanne Otten                Dedemsvaart           1998      4e M-12      10:42  14,019     4:16 
   15   1316  Marion Kappert             Bergentheim           1997      5e M-12      10:44  13,975     4:17 
   16    556  Nick Buitenhuis            Bergentheim           1996      9e J1314     10:53  13,783     4:21 
   17    602  Emiel ten Brinke           Bergentheim           1997      3e J-12      11:02  13,595     4:24 
   18   1073  Shahira van der Zon        Bergentheim           1994      1e M1314     11:03  13,575     4:25 
   19    621  Robert Bunskoeken          Bergentheim           1997      4e J-12      11:07  13,493     4:26 
   20   1336  Susanne van Rijn           Vriezenveen           1997      6e M-12      11:11  13,413     4:28 
   21    601  Ron Welleweerd             Bergentheim           1996      5e J-12      11:15  13,333     4:30 
   22    614  Wessel Bril                Bergentheim           1997      6e J-12      11:17  13,294     4:30 
   23   1314  Judith Kappert             Bergentheim           1997      7e M-12      11:20  13,235     4:32 
   24   1313  Kirsten Ophof              Bergentheim           1996      8e M-12      11:28  13,081     4:35 
   25   1252  Elskelien Nijmeijer        Bergentheim           1994      2e M1314     11:33  12,987     4:37 
   26   1257  Sigrid Dijk                Hardenberg            1994      3e M1314     11:36  12,931     4:38 
   27    558  Bram ter Haar              Bergentheim           1995     10e J1314     11:40  12,857     4:40 
   28    633  Erik Nieuwenhuis           Bergentheim           1998      7e J-12      11:45  12,766     4:42 
   29    608  Ramon Dubbink              Bergentheim           1998      8e J-12      11:48  12,712     4:43 
   30    604  Danny Veurink              Bergentheim           1997      9e J-12      11:49  12,694     4:43 
   31    644  Arvid Biglaar              Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1999     10e J-12      11:52  12,640     4:44 
   32    637  Mark Konterman             Beilen                1999     11e J-12      11:53  12,623     4:45 
   33   1324  Christiaan Scholten        Bergentheim           1998      9e M-12      12:00  12,500     4:48 
   34    551  Robert Bril                Bergentheim           1995     11e J1314     12:14  12,262     4:53 
   35   1310  Lotte Becker               Bergentheim           1997     10e M-12      12:15  12,245     4:54 
   36    626  Levi Roessink              Kloosterhaar          1999     12e J-12      12:17  12,212     4:54 
   37    622  Menno Bouma                Bergentheim           1996     13e J-12      12:18  12,195     4:55 
   38    618  Dennis Tempelman           Beerzerveld           1998     14e J-12      12:22  12,129     4:56 
   39    638  Jeffry Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1996     15e J-12      12:24  12,097     4:57 
   40    606  Corné Roelofs              Bergentheim           1997     16e J-12      12:25  12,081     4:58 
   41    610  Michel Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1999     17e J-12      12:27  12,048     4:58 
   42    632  Chris Willems              Bergentheim           1996     18e J-12      12:29  12,016     4:59 
   43    635  Koen ter Haar              Bergentheim           1997     19e J-12      12:30  12,000     5:00 
   44    619  Marko Godeke               Bergentheim           1997     20e J-12      12:31  11,984     5:00 
   45    636  Harmen Kompagnie           Beilen                1999     21e J-12      12:32  11,968     5:00 
   46   1337  Cornalijn Ramaker          Gramsbergen           1997     11e M-12      12:34  11,936     5:01 
   47   1251  Sharona Bouwhuis           Bergentheim           1995      4e M1314     12:39  11,858     5:03 
   48    643  Thijs IJspeerd             Zwartsluis            2002     22e J-12      12:41  11,827     5:04 
   49   1331  Rebecca Lougheed           Gramsbergen           1997     12e M-12      12:43  11,796     5:05 
   50    628  Thieme Luisman             Kloosterhaar          1999     23e J-12      12:46  11,749     5:06 
   51    625  Jeroen Weidkamp            Bergentheim           1998     24e J-12      12:47  11,734     5:06 
   52    642  Jari Kouwen                Balkbrug              1998     25e J-12      12:49  11,704     5:07 
   53    620  Matthijs Schuurman         Bergentheim           1998     26e J-12      12:50  11,688     5:08 
   54   1255  Marjolein Hofsink          Bergentheim           1995      5e M1314     12:52  11,658     5:08 
   55    630  Han Schepers               Bergentheim           1999     27e J-12      12:56  11,598     5:10 
   56   1259  Lisa Olsman                Hardenberg            1995      6e M1314     12:57  11,583     5:10 
   57   1250  Manouk Blootens            Bergentheim           1994      7e M1314     13:00  11,538     5:12 
   58    555  Gerben Snippe              Bergentheim           1996     12e J1314     13:09  11,407     5:15 
   59    600  Alwin Dubbink              Bergentheim           1997     28e J-12      13:10  11,392     5:16 
   60    612  Alan Kats                  Bergentheim           1998     29e J-12      13:12  11,364     5:16 
   61    611  Koen Buitenhuis            Bergentheim           1998     30e J-12      13:15  11,321     5:18 
   62   1260  Anniek Hutten              Bergentheim           1995      8e M1314     13:21  11,236     5:20 
   63    554  Kevin Welleweerd           Bergentheim           1994     13e J1314     13:24  11,194     5:21 
   64    617  Jaimy de Putter            Bergentheim           1997     31e J-12      13:25  11,180     5:22 
   65    634  Pieter Hutten              Bergentheim           1999     32e J-12      13:27  11,152     5:22 
   66   1327  Lieke Espeldoorn           Bergentheim           1997     13e M-12      13:28  11,139     5:23 
   67   1300  Chantal Pastoor            Bergentheim           1997     14e M-12      13:30  11,111     5:24 
   68    615  Enrique Kosse              Bergentheim           1999     33e J-12      13:40  10,976     5:28 
   69   1319  Rosan Olsman               Bergentheim           1997     15e M-12      13:42  10,949     5:28 
   70    609  Rutger Flim                Bergentheim           1997     34e J-12      13:44  10,922     5:29 
   71   1309  Marleen de Lange           Bergentheim           1997     16e M-12      13:45  10,909     5:30 
   72   1303  Bianca Willems             Bergentheim           1997     17e M-12      13:47  10,883     5:30 
   73   1335  Willemijn IJspeerd         Zwartsluis            1999     18e M-12      13:49  10,856     5:31 
   74   1307  Lisa Botter                Bergentheim           1998     19e M-12      13:51  10,830     5:32 
   75   1325  Joska Hendriks *           Bergentheim           1995     20e M-12      13:54  10,791     5:33 
   76    624  Pepijn Ringenier           Bergentheim           1997     35e J-12      13:55  10,778     5:34 
   77  13339  Onbekend                                                                13:57  10,753     5:34 
   78   1328  Gerlieke Snippe            Bergentheim           1998     21e M-12      14:00  10,714     5:36 
   79   1318  Moniek Jasper *            Bergentheim           1995     22e M-12      14:08  10,613     5:39 
   80    607  Sem Boerman                Bergentheim           1997     36e J-12      14:14  10,539     5:41 
   81    631  Wiliam Jonker              Bergentheim           1996     37e J-12      14:56  10,045     5:58 
   82    633  Erik Nieuwenhuis           Bergentheim           1998     38e J-12      14:56  10,045     5:58 
   83    603  Richard Weiden             Bergentheim           1996     39e J-12      15:02   9,978     6:00 
   85   1314  Judith Kappert             Bergentheim           1997     23e M-12      15:05   9,945     6:02 
   86   1256  Anouk Odink                Bergentheim           1994      9e M1314     15:12   9,868     6:04 
   87    629  Erben Bril                 Bergentheim           1998     40e J-12      15:31   9,667     6:12 
   88    605  Bram ten Brinke            Bergentheim           1998     41e J-12      15:32   9,657     6:12 
   89    616  Paul Huisjes               Bergentheim           1998     42e J-12      15:34   9,636     6:13 
   90    627  Bertus Lamberink *         Kloosterhaar          1995     43e J-12      15:39   9,585     6:15 
   91   1301  Lisanne aan het Rot        Bergentheim           1997     24e M-12      15:47   9,504     6:18 
   92   1306  Kim Wijnholt               Bergentheim           1998     25e M-12      15:49   9,484     6:19 
   93   1312  Hilde Becker               Bergentheim           1999     26e M-12      15:52   9,454     6:20 
   94   1305  Glenda Slot                Bergentheim           1999     27e M-12      15:53   9,444     6:21 
   95   1320  Aline Stam                 Bergentheim           1998     28e M-12      15:56   9,414     6:22 
   96   1258  Lian Wijnholt              Bergentheim           1995     10e M1314     16:16   9,221     6:30 
   97   1254  Lina de Haan               Bergentheim           1994     11e M1314     16:16   9,221     6:30 
   98   1321  Linda Westeberg            Bergentheim           1998     29e M-12      16:39   9,009     6:39 
   99    613  Gerian Mepschen            Bergentheim           1998     44e J-12      17:10   8,738     6:52 
  100    623  Rutger Wind                Bergentheim           1998     45e J-12      17:20   8,654     6:56 
  101   1302  Dilayla Brahim             Bergentheim           1998     30e M-12      17:43   8,467     7:05 
  102   1317  Kristel Stoeten            Bergentheim           1997     31e M-12      17:43   8,467     7:05 
  103   1322  Michelle Heidelberg        Bergentheim           1999     32e M-12      18:00   8,333     7:12 
  104   1323  Shaydie Linneweever        Bergentheim           1996     33e M-12      19:00   7,895     7:36 
  105    639  Sander ten Brinke          Bergentheim           1998     46e J-12      19:29   7,699     7:47 


                            www.banthumloop.nl