15E BANTHUMLOOP - 19 JUNI 2009 - BERGENTHEIM
                           UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM
19-06-2009 20:34                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    250  Francis Githama            Kenia                           1e H5km      14:59  20,022     2:59 
    2    267  Caimin Stevens             Enschede              1987      2e H5km      16:23  18,311     3:16 
    3   1051  Masila Ndunge              Kenia                           1e D5km      16:44  17,928     3:20 
    4    268  Mitchell Bakker            Rijssen               1989      3e H5km      16:56  17,717     3:23 
    5    364  Gertin Roke                Arrien                1991      4e H5km      16:57  17,699     3:23 
    6    410  Koen Veldhuis              Nijverdal             1991      5e H5km      17:05  17,561     3:25 
    7    253  Ronald de Jonge            Rozendaal                       6e H5km      17:09  17,493     3:25 
    8    323  Jorik Plaggenmarsch        Bergentheim           1993      7e H5km      17:25  17,225     3:29 
    9    425  Wilko Willms               Holtgast Deutschland  1973      8e H5km      17:32  17,110     3:30 
   10    270  Robbin Schulenburg         Rijssen               1992      9e H5km      17:40  16,981     3:32 
   11    318  Ron Willems                Bergentheim           1993     10e H5km      17:44  16,917     3:32 
   12    362  Jan Jansen                 Rijssen               1967     11e H5km      18:08  16,544     3:37 
   13    381  Martijn Kolkman            Vriezenveen           1988     12e H5km      18:19  16,379     3:39 
   14   1050  Marije Hulzebos            Zuidwolde Dr          1993      2e D5km      18:21  16,349     3:40 
   15    252  Rick Willems               Bergentheim           1990     13e H5km      18:24  16,304     3:40 
   16    363  Michiel Gerritsen          Rijssen               1993     14e H5km      18:26  16,275     3:41 
   17    365  Huub van Langen            Oldenzaal             1958     15e H5km      18:27  16,260     3:41 
   18    386  Stefan Filart              Borne                 1983     16e H5km      18:30  16,216     3:42 
   19    264  Sander Kastenberg          Rijssen               1992     17e H5km      18:44  16,014     3:44 
   20   1054  Sandra de Jonge            Rozendaal             1970      3e D5km      18:45  16,000     3:45 
   21    251  Marti ten Kate             Enschede                       18e H5km      18:51  15,915     3:46 
   22    396  Gert Berenst               Vroomshoop            1968     19e H5km      18:52  15,901     3:46 
   23    285  Gerjan Welleweerd          Bergentheim           1990     20e H5km      18:55  15,859     3:47 
   24    412  Hans Jansen                Rijssen               1968     21e H5km      19:01  15,776     3:48 
   25    369  Hans Nieuwenhuis           Bergentheim           1986     22e H5km      19:02  15,762     3:48 
   26    391  Johan Lohuis               Rijssen               1960     23e H5km      19:04  15,734     3:48 
   27    333  René de Boer               Hoogenweg             1966     24e H5km      19:07  15,693     3:49 
   28    289  Mark Odink                 Bergentheim           1992     25e H5km      19:12  15,625     3:50 
   29    420  Hans van Driel             Apeldoorn             1959     26e H5km      19:17  15,557     3:51 
   30    341  Kristan Post               Ommen                 1990     27e H5km      19:21  15,504     3:52 
   31    324  Marco Ekkel                Bergentheim           1987     28e H5km      19:22  15,491     3:52 
   32    311  Bert Hofsink               Bergentheim           1995     29e H5km      19:25  15,451     3:53 
   33    400  Dinand Hankamp             Vroomshoop            1994     30e H5km      19:29  15,398     3:53 
   34    447  Ronnie Hakkers             Bergentheim           1985     31e H5km      19:38  15,280     3:55 
   35    401  Jan Hankamp                Vroomshoop            1957     32e H5km      19:44  15,203     3:56 
   36    370  Jochem van de Giessen      Groningen             1985     33e H5km      19:54  15,075     3:58 
   37    295  Maarten ten Brinke         Bergentheim           1984     34e H5km      19:56  15,050     3:59 
   38    283  Jan Grissen                Bergentheim           1969     35e H5km      19:58  15,025     3:59 
   39    444  Allard Meijerink           Den Ham Ov            1964     36e H5km      19:59  15,013     3:59 
   40   1117  Ria Roosink                Rijssen               1961      4e D5km      20:00  15,000     4:00 
   41    332  Gersbert Willems           Bergentheim           1993     37e H5km      20:04  14,950     4:00 
   42    387  Geert Berkhof              Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1959     38e H5km      20:05  14,938     4:01 
   43    394  Bert de Lange              Hardenberg            1960     39e H5km      20:07  14,913     4:01 
   44    347  Frans Oonk                 Almelo                1958     40e H5km      20:08  14,901     4:01 
   45    260  Peter Stegeman             Deventer              1983     41e H5km      20:09  14,888     4:01 
   46    427  Wim Matel                  Ane                   1962     42e H5km      20:09  14,888     4:01 
   47    353  Jan Willems                Bergentheim           1983     43e H5km      20:10  14,876     4:02 
   48    305  Dennis Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1992     44e H5km      20:15  14,815     4:03 
   49    261  Frank Stegeman             Enschede              1987     45e H5km      20:15  14,815     4:03 
   50    378  Hennie Lensink             Dalen                 1951     46e H5km      20:17  14,790     4:03 
   51    306  Rutger Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1993     47e H5km      20:19  14,766     4:03 
   52    265  Rene van Brussel           Rijssen               1975     48e H5km      20:20  14,754     4:04 
   53    326  Peter Kuizenga             Kloosterhaar          1992     49e H5km      20:24  14,706     4:04 
   54   1122  Vanessa Lorkeers           Wierden               1977      5e D5km      20:26  14,682     4:05 
   55    390  Jacob Wietsma              Rijssen                        50e H5km      20:26  14,682     4:05 
   56   1071  Dineke Welleweerd          Bergentheim           1990      6e D5km      20:28  14,658     4:05 
   57    342  Richard Docter             Wezep                 1988     51e H5km      20:29  14,646     4:05 
   58    426  Gerrit Jan Sturris         Ane                   1959     52e H5km      20:30  14,634     4:06 
   59         Onbekend                                                                20:31  14,622     4:06 
   60    393  Jan Kamphuis               Vroomshoop            1959     53e H5km      20:32  14,610     4:06 
   61    274  Hermen Welleweerd          Bergentheim           1992     54e H5km      20:35  14,575     4:07 
   62    280  Gerben Tempelman           Bergentheim           1993     55e H5km      20:36  14,563     4:07 
   63    286  Rob Wevers                 Bergentheim           1994     56e H5km      20:37  14,551     4:07 
   64   1119  Sanne Vuutters             Oldenzaal             1993      7e D5km      20:39  14,528     4:07 
   65    434  Ard Kroesen                Bergentheim           1982     57e H5km      20:40  14,516     4:08 
   66    354  Teun Biglaar               Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1961     58e H5km      20:41  14,504     4:08 
   67    429  Jan Schaars                Den Ham Ov            1964     59e H5km      20:43  14,481     4:08 
   68    361  Wouter Nieuwenhuis         Hardenberg            1986     60e H5km      20:45  14,458     4:09 
   69   1118  Giny Dunnewind             Ommen                 1968      8e D5km      20:53  14,366     4:10 
   70    411  Wolter Boer                Geesbrug              1948     61e H5km      20:54  14,354     4:10 
   71   1102  Karina Willems             Bergentheim           1992      9e D5km      20:56  14,331     4:11 
   72    437  Tim van der Zwan           Hoogenweg             1984     62e H5km      21:05  14,229     4:13 
   73    438  Bert Lip                   Hardenberg            1986     63e H5km      21:10  14,173     4:14 
   74    392  Arjan Busscher             Rijssen               1970     64e H5km      21:13  14,140     4:14 
   75    276  Jan Hofsink                Bergentheim           1970     65e H5km      21:19  14,073     4:15 
   76    383  Niels Ponsteen             Rijssen               1988     66e H5km      21:22  14,041     4:16 
   77    414  Bram van der Knaap         Bruchterveld          1994     67e H5km      21:27  13,986     4:17 
   78    456  Hendry Snijder             Vriezenveen           1981     68e H5km      21:29  13,964     4:17 
   79   1053  Sabine te Vregelaar        Hengelo Ov            1961     10e D5km      21:30  13,953     4:18 
   80    331  Niels van der Veen         Bergentheim           1993     69e H5km      21:40  13,846     4:20 
   81    344  Wichard Dennekamp          Rijssen               1973     70e H5km      21:41  13,836     4:20 
   82    408  Jan Tijhuis                Rijssen               1956     71e H5km      21:46  13,783     4:21 
   83    413  Andre Haafkes              Denekamp              1948     72e H5km      21:53  13,709     4:22 
   84    357  Henk Koelewijn             Bergentheim           1990     73e H5km      21:57  13,667     4:23 
   85    380  Freddy Goosselink          Hardenberg            1968     74e H5km      22:01  13,626     4:24 
   86    453  Rob Somsen                 De Krim               1967     75e H5km      22:02  13,616     4:24 
   87   1056  Arjanne Paalman            Rijssen               1974     11e D5km      22:05  13,585     4:25 
   88    460  Roy Kelder                 Marienberg            1994     76e H5km      22:05  13,585     4:25 
   89    315  Jos Snoeijink              Bergentheim           1980     77e H5km      22:06  13,575     4:25 
   90    325  John Bolks                 Beerzerveld           1987     78e H5km      22:08  13,554     4:25 
   91    458  Wilko Eggengoor            Bergentheim                    79e H5km      22:16  13,473     4:27 
   92    436  Henk Bos                   Vriezenveen           1966     80e H5km      22:20  13,433     4:28 
   93    297  Harrie Meyerink            Vriezenveen           1954     81e H5km      22:22  13,413     4:28 
   94    397  Freek Vosjan               Hardenberg            1952     82e H5km      22:30  13,333     4:30 
   95    371  Edwin Oldenhinkel          Groningen             1986     83e H5km      22:39  13,245     4:31 
   96    432  Erik Schutte               Bergentheim           1990     84e H5km      22:40  13,235     4:32 
   97   1052  Monique Kropmans           Losser                1964     12e D5km      22:44  13,196     4:32 
   98    368  Mathijs Weiden             Bergentheim           1985     85e H5km      22:45  13,187     4:33 
   99    266  Richard Kelder             Hardenberg            1984     86e H5km      22:47  13,168     4:33 
  100    296  Bertin Veurink             Bergentheim           1994     87e H5km      22:48  13,158     4:33 
  101    304  Erik Godeke                Bergentheim           1995     88e H5km      22:49  13,148     4:33 
  102   1062  Rebecca Kelder             Hardenberg            1986     13e D5km      22:50  13,139     4:34 
  103    328  John Hendrickx             Bergentheim           1979     89e H5km      22:52  13,120     4:34 
  104    329  Wilco Moddejonge           Bergentheim           1980     90e H5km      22:54  13,100     4:34 
  105   1083  Marjolein Meyerink         Vriezenveen           1985     14e D5km      22:55  13,091     4:35 
  106    452  Gerjan Veruink             Den Ham Ov            1987     91e H5km      23:04  13,006     4:36 
  107    415  Jan Kuipers                Hardenberg            1948     92e H5km      23:09  12,959     4:37 
  108    310  Richard Snijders           Brucht                1990     93e H5km      23:10  12,950     4:38 
  109    309  Erwin Spijker              Bergentheim           1989     94e H5km      23:11  12,940     4:38 
  110   1092  Lisa Euverman              Bergentheim           1990     15e D5km      23:13  12,922     4:38 
  111    300  Tim Overweg                Bergentheim           1993     95e H5km      23:15  12,903     4:39 
  112    356  Bert Jonkeren              Kloosterhaar          1969     96e H5km      23:16  12,894     4:39 
  113    259  Harrie Jasper              Sibculo               1967     97e H5km      23:17  12,885     4:39 
  114   1131  Rona Meijer                Lutten                1963     16e D5km      23:19  12,866     4:39 
  115    302  Nick Prins                 Bergentheim           1993     98e H5km      23:27  12,793     4:41 
  116    450  Tom Waaijman               Bergentheim           1987     99e H5km      23:30  12,766     4:42 
  117    440  Thymon Verbeek             Bruchterveld          1982    100e H5km      23:30  12,766     4:42 
  118   1123  Mariska van der Knaap      Bruchterveld          1986     17e D5km      23:32  12,748     4:42 
  119   1059  Linda Breukelman           Hardenberg            1963     18e D5km      23:33  12,739     4:42 
  120    320  Gerard Bril                Hardenberg            1977    101e H5km      23:37  12,703     4:43 
  121    404  Roy Broekroelofs           Bergentheim           1989    102e H5km      23:40  12,676     4:44 
  122    418  Jelle Zweers               Hardenberg            1965    103e H5km      23:41  12,667     4:44 
  123    428  Arjan Meijerink            Vroomshoop            1971    104e H5km      23:42  12,658     4:44 
  124    358  Kelvin Ramaker             Gramsbergen           1994    105e H5km      23:47  12,614     4:45 
  125    307  Gert Olthof                Bergentheim           1962    106e H5km      23:49  12,596     4:45 
  126    308  Hendrikus Spijker          Bergentheim           1954    107e H5km      23:53  12,561     4:46 
  127    262  Johan Reefman              De Krim               1970    108e H5km      23:54  12,552     4:46 
  128    279  Jan Spijker                Bergentheim           1954    109e H5km      23:56  12,535     4:47 
  129    359  Erik Snippe                Dalen                 1975    110e H5km      23:57  12,526     4:47 
  130    284  Wim de Haan                Bergentheim           1964    111e H5km      23:57  12,526     4:47 
  131    423  Gert Rink                  Hardenberg            1985    112e H5km      23:57  12,526     4:47 
  132    377  Gerrit Lijkeldijk          Hoogeveen             1958    113e H5km      23:59  12,509     4:47 
  133   1082  Marieke ten Brinke         Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1981     19e D5km      24:00  12,500     4:48 
  134    272  Ton van Veldhuizen         Bergentheim           1960    114e H5km      24:02  12,483     4:48 
  135    407  Niek Vogelaar              Hardenberg            1967    115e H5km      24:09  12,422     4:49 
  136    416  Bas Leemhuis               Hardenberg            1991    116e H5km      24:10  12,414     4:50 
  137    439  Johan Eshuis               Hoge Hexel            1968    117e H5km      24:14  12,380     4:50 
  138    313  Remco Stoeten              Bergentheim           1980    118e H5km      24:17  12,354     4:51 
  139    312  Edgar Hultink              Bergentheim           1980    119e H5km      24:17  12,354     4:51 
  140    316  Dennis Olthof              Bergentheim           1978    120e H5km      24:21  12,320     4:52 
  141    417  Gerrit Zweers              Hardenberg            1960    121e H5km      24:24  12,295     4:52 
  142    398  Fred Meijer                Fluitenberg           1957    122e H5km      24:26  12,278     4:53 
  143   1121  Jacqueline Ruizenaar       Hardenberg            1953     20e D5km      24:30  12,245     4:54 
  144    461  Arie Peters                Hoge Hexel            1963    123e H5km      24:30  12,245     4:54 
  145    350  Erik Bijker                Den Ham Ov            1972    124e H5km      24:32  12,228     4:54 
  146    406  Kay Scherphof              Rijssen               1993    125e H5km      24:34  12,212     4:54 
  147   1135  Marleen Vonder             Ommen                 1989     21e D5km      24:41  12,154     4:56 
  148    459  Martijn van der Graaf      Gramsbergen           1986    126e H5km      24:42  12,146     4:56 
  149    277  Roelof Wind                Bergentheim           1964    127e H5km      24:43  12,138     4:56 
  150    327  Michiel Kuizenga           Kloosterhaar          1989    128e H5km      24:44  12,129     4:56 
  151    275  Robert Bril                Bergentheim           1995    129e H5km      24:46  12,113     4:57 
  152    419  Bas Belt                   Slagharen             1975    130e H5km      24:49  12,089     4:57 
  153    278  Sven Pauls                 Bergentheim           1986    131e H5km      24:49  12,089     4:57 
  154   1074  Anouk Bouma                Bergentheim           1991     22e D5km      24:50  12,081     4:58 
  155    454  Jan Veltink                Hardenberg            1965    132e H5km      24:51  12,072     4:58 
  156    409  Jacco Bijker               Bergentheim           1982    133e H5km      24:52  12,064     4:58 
  157    421  Jan ter Haar               Borne                 1957    134e H5km      24:53  12,056     4:58 
  158   1134  Brenda Vonder              Ommen                 1987     23e D5km      24:55  12,040     4:59 
  159   1253  Fleur Bosch *              Bruchterveld          1991     24e D5km      24:57  12,024     4:59 
  160    445  Martin Postema             Rheeze                1973    135e H5km      24:58  12,016     4:59 
  161         Onbekend                                                                25:00  12,000     5:00 
  162    322  Johan Stoeten              Bergentheim           1979    136e H5km      25:01  11,992     5:00 
  163    422  Andre Hofsink              Bergentheim           1973    137e H5km      25:03  11,976     5:00 
  164    457  Gerran Klingenberg         Ane                   1986    138e H5km      25:06  11,952     5:01 
  165    281  Gerrit Kampman             Bergentheim           1984    139e H5km      25:07  11,944     5:01 
  166   1111  Gerda Ramaker              Gramsbergen           1966     25e D5km      25:08  11,936     5:01 
  167   1064  Gerinda Schulenburg        Rijssen               1985     26e D5km      25:10  11,921     5:02 
  168    288  Arne Snippe                Bergentheim           1994    140e H5km      25:11  11,913     5:02 
  169   1060  Marjolein Katsma           Hardenberg            1981     27e D5km      25:13  11,897     5:02 
  170    256  Alexander Luisman          Bergentheim           1967    141e H5km      25:15  11,881     5:03 
  171   1126  Annet Schreurs             Bergentheim           1988     28e D5km      25:16  11,873     5:03 
  172   1140  Miranda Bouwhuis           Marienberg            1994     29e D5km      25:29  11,772     5:05 
  173    395  Wim Hulzebosch             Ane                   1966    142e H5km      25:30  11,765     5:06 
  174    451  Arjan Prins                Valthermond           1977    143e H5km      25:36  11,719     5:07 
  175    424  Jan Koning                 Vriezenveen           1968    144e H5km      25:37  11,711     5:07 
  176   1067  Auke Bril                  Bergentheim           1991     30e D5km      25:40  11,688     5:08 
  177    455  Niek Ravenhorst            Bergentheim           1987    145e H5km      25:42  11,673     5:08 
  178    435  Erik van der Haar          Gramsbergen           1975    146e H5km      25:44  11,658     5:08 
  179    384  Harron Dekker              Coevorden             1982    147e H5km      25:47  11,635     5:09 
  180    345  Jan Welleweerd             Nieuwegein            1954    148e H5km      25:50  11,613     5:10 
  181    388  Sander Hutten              Bruchterveld          1984    149e H5km      25:51  11,605     5:10 
  182    273  Herman aan het Rot         Bergentheim           1973    150e H5km      26:00  11,538     5:12 
  183    375  Xaver van Hiele            Hardenberg            1988    151e H5km      26:01  11,531     5:12 
  184   1061  Annie Katsma               Hardenberg            1950     31e D5km      26:02  11,524     5:12 
  185   1125  Esther Schreurs            Bergentheim           1990     32e D5km      26:03  11,516     5:12 
  186    389  Roy Stoeten                Bergentheim           1986    152e H5km      26:05  11,502     5:13 
  187    294  Martin Bril                Bergentheim           1990    153e H5km      26:09  11,472     5:13 
  188    448  Jeroen van der Velde       Bergentheim           1979    154e H5km      26:13  11,443     5:14 
  189    446  Michel Hakkers             Bergentheim           1980    155e H5km      26:15  11,429     5:15 
  190    431  Bert Schutte               Bergentheim           1993    156e H5km      26:18  11,407     5:15 
  191    321  Herman Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1968    157e H5km      26:19  11,400     5:15 
  192    257  Henk Ramaker               Marienberg            1965    158e H5km      26:20  11,392     5:16 
  193    441  Wim Ramaker                Marienberg            1971    159e H5km      26:21  11,385     5:16 
  194   1101  Maaike Hutten              Bergentheim           1988     33e D5km      26:22  11,378     5:16 
  195    317  Jan Waaijman               Bergentheim           1981    160e H5km      26:23  11,371     5:16 
  196   1128  Karin Kuiper               Hardenberg            1983     34e D5km      26:24  11,364     5:16 
  197   1080  Gerda Slot                 Bergentheim           1966     35e D5km      26:25  11,356     5:17 
  198   1076  Aly van Eeken              Bergentheim           1961     36e D5km      26:27  11,342     5:17 
  199         Onbekend                                                                26:27  11,342     5:17 
  200    374  Anne Bosch                 Bruchterveld          1988    161e H5km      26:28  11,335     5:17 
  201   1078  Diane Snippe               Bergentheim           1965     37e D5km      26:30  11,321     5:18 
  202   1097  Jolanda Plaggenmarsch      Bergentheim           1969     38e D5km      26:32  11,307     5:18 
  203    433  Jan Wiltvank               Vriezenveen           1959    162e H5km      26:33  11,299     5:18 
  204    303  Hans Veurink               Bergentheim           1965    163e H5km      26:36  11,278     5:19 
  205    385  Johan van Belzen           Hardenberg            1979    164e H5km      26:46  11,208     5:21 
  206    314  Gerwin Maathuis            Bergentheim           1971    165e H5km      26:47  11,201     5:21 
  207   1106  Jose Veurink               Hardenberg            1992     39e D5km      26:48  11,194     5:21 
  208   1065  Sorayama Kamerman          Bergentheim           1991     40e D5km      26:50  11,180     5:22 
  209   1081  Ilona Klingenberg          Den Velde             1993     41e D5km      26:51  11,173     5:22 
  210   1104  Linsey Dekker              Vriezenveen           1993     42e D5km      26:52  11,166     5:22 
  211    282  Gerwin Flim                Bergentheim           1992    166e H5km      26:52  11,166     5:22 
  212   1079  Jeannette Veltink          Bergentheim           1966     43e D5km      26:55  11,146     5:23 
  213   1136  Ria Bies                   Kloosterhaar          1959     44e D5km      26:56  11,139     5:23 
  214    348  Johannes Kuilder           Almelo                1945    167e H5km      26:58  11,125     5:23 
  215   1114  Paula Breukelman           Hardenberg            1986     45e D5km      26:59  11,118     5:23 
  216    255  Nico Wassens               Dedemsvaart           1955    168e H5km      27:04  11,084     5:24 
  217    449  Erik Roelofs               Radewijk              1986    169e H5km      27:09  11,050     5:25 
  218   1086  Marlies Schutte            Bergentheim           1989     46e D5km      27:10  11,043     5:26 
  219    360  Hans Dekker                Vriezenveen           1961    170e H5km      27:20  10,976     5:28 
  220    337  Danny Hesselink            Bergentheim           1983    171e H5km      27:21  10,969     5:28 
  221    269  Arjan Welleweerd           Enschede              1986    172e H5km      27:22  10,962     5:28 
  222   1120  Joke Keddemon              Vriezenveen           1955     47e D5km      27:24  10,949     5:28 
  223   1127  Henrieke Kuiper            Hardenberg            1982     48e D5km      27:24  10,949     5:28 
  224    336  Arjan Ramaker              Hoogeveen             1974    173e H5km      27:26  10,936     5:29 
  225    343  John Post                  Hardenberg            1978    174e H5km      27:33  10,889     5:30 
  226    334  Bennie ten Brinke          Bergentheim           1953    175e H5km      27:35  10,876     5:31 
  227    330  Frits Amsink               Alphen aan den Rijn   1946    176e H5km      27:36  10,870     5:31 
  228   1103  Erna Jaspers - Sturris     Kloosterhaar          1972     49e D5km      27:39  10,850     5:31 
  229    335  Adriaan van 't Hof         Bergentheim           1977    177e H5km      27:41  10,837     5:32 
  230   1090  Ilona Kappert              Bergentheim           1990     50e D5km      27:44  10,817     5:32 
  231   1063  Gerry Kelder               Hardenberg            1954     51e D5km      27:45  10,811     5:33 
  232    258  Gerrit Schuurman           Vroomshoop            1962    178e H5km      27:46  10,804     5:33 
  233    319  Koen ten Brinke            Bergentheim                   179e H5km      27:50  10,778     5:34 
  234   1091  Ria Kappert                Bergentheim           1965     52e D5km      27:52  10,766     5:34 
  235   1072  Anja Welleweerd            Bergentheim           1967     53e D5km      27:55  10,746     5:35 
  236    301  Peter Trip                 Bergentheim           1972    180e H5km      27:56  10,740     5:35 
  237    402  Ronald van der Maaten      Dalfsen               1972    181e H5km      27:59  10,721     5:35 
  238    355  Jeroen Lawant              Dedemsvaart           1981    182e H5km      28:02  10,702     5:36 
  239   1132  Femke Borneman             Hardenberg            1979     54e D5km      28:09  10,657     5:37 
  240   1089  Marja Euverman             Itterbeck (Dld)       1962     55e D5km      28:12  10,638     5:38 
  241    430  Kees Slingerland           Hardenberg            1948    183e H5km      28:13  10,632     5:38 
  242    338  Henry Zweers               Bergentheim           1971    184e H5km      28:19  10,594     5:39 
  243    376  Dennis Hekman              Bergentheim           1990    185e H5km      28:20  10,588     5:40 
  244    349  Albert Kuilder             Almelo                1947    186e H5km      28:25  10,557     5:41 
  245   1137  Joyce Paus                 Langeveen             1986     56e D5km      28:29  10,532     5:41 
  246    339  Robbert Zweers             Bergentheim           1978    187e H5km      28:32  10,514     5:42 
  247    290  Jan Matel                  Vriezenveen           1959    188e H5km      28:33  10,508     5:42 
  248    379  Tonny van Dijk             Dedemsvaart           1951    189e H5km      28:36  10,490     5:43 
  249   1099  Tanja Duursma              Bergentheim           1975     57e D5km      28:47  10,423     5:45 
  250   1094  Madelon Bakker             Bergentheim           1989     58e D5km      28:50  10,405     5:46 
  251   1138  Frieda Sterk               Bergentheim           1967     59e D5km      28:51  10,399     5:46 
  252   1093  Dilène Euverman            Bergentheim           1985     60e D5km      29:09  10,292     5:49 
  253    405  Rik Hanekamp               Vroomshoop            1955    190e H5km      29:16  10,251     5:51 
  254    367  Herald Veneman             Bergentheim           1972    191e H5km      29:22  10,216     5:52 
  255    366  Harro Doldersum            Bergentheim           1976    192e H5km      29:22  10,216     5:52 
  256   1129  Erica Achterhes            Lutten                1993     61e D5km      29:25  10,198     5:53 
  257   1077  Tirna Willems              Bergentheim           1985     62e D5km      29:27  10,187     5:53 
  258   1113  Gretha Bakker              Hardenberg            1950     63e D5km      29:28  10,181     5:53 
  259   1085  Marja Boevink              Bergentheim           1971     64e D5km      29:30  10,169     5:54 
  260    399  Mark Hulzebosch            Ane                   1995    193e H5km      29:33  10,152     5:54 
  261   1058  Helen Wester               Wierden               1968     65e D5km      29:36  10,135     5:55 
  262    403  Goos Foppen                Rheezerveen           1953    194e H5km      29:37  10,129     5:55 
  263    346  Frank Bekhuis              Bergentheim           1962    195e H5km      29:39  10,118     5:55 
  264   1124  Akke Blekker               Hardenberg            1958     66e D5km      29:41  10,107     5:56 
  265   1087  Ria Hekman                 Bergentheim           1962     67e D5km      29:43  10,095     5:56 
  266   1110  Janine Nieuwlaar           Kloosterhaar          1970     68e D5km      29:44  10,090     5:56 
  267   1133  Marlies Dogger             Beerzerveld           1983     69e D5km      29:48  10,067     5:57 
  268   1068  Nadine Bril                Bergentheim           1995     70e D5km      29:49  10,061     5:57 
  269   1141  Annika Nijland             Bergentheim           1987     71e D5km      30:04   9,978     6:00 
  270    340  Gerard Tamminga            Bergentheim           1983    196e H5km      30:07   9,961     6:01 
  271   1098  Daniela Altena             Bergentheim           1986     72e D5km      30:17   9,906     6:03 
  272   1130  Ilse Mannessen             Bergentheim           1989     73e D5km      30:18   9,901     6:03 
  273   1115  Truus Wiersma              Dalen                 1955     74e D5km      30:19   9,896     6:03 
  274   1100  Marielle Harmsen           Hardenberg            1986     75e D5km      30:23   9,874     6:04 
  275    287  Erjan Boezelman            Bergentheim           1973    197e H5km      30:30   9,836     6:06 
  276   1139  Ivanca ten Napel           Bergentheim           1987     76e D5km      30:40   9,783     6:08 
  277    254  Ab Koetsier                Holten                1946    198e H5km      30:44   9,761     6:08 
  278   1084  Carla Oudelaar             Vriezenveen           1972     77e D5km      30:55   9,704     6:11 
  279   1057  Susanne Plasman            Wierden               1973     78e D5km      31:00   9,677     6:12 
  280    373  Henk-Jan Kok               Kampen                1981    199e H5km      31:10   9,626     6:14 
  281   1107  Annechien Gerritsen        Kloosterhaar          1988     79e D5km      31:48   9,434     6:21 
  282   1109  Karin Schols               Hengelo Ov            1971     80e D5km      31:48   9,434     6:21 
  283    382  Karel van Schubert         Vroomshoop            1954    200e H5km      32:31   9,226     6:30 
  284   1112  Cynthia Kok                Kampen                1983     81e D5km      32:40   9,184     6:32 
  285    372  Antoine Wildenberg         Lutten                1956    201e H5km      32:41   9,179     6:32 
  286   1066  Willy Bril                 Bergentheim           1967     82e D5km      32:43   9,170     6:32 
  287    352  Henri Lenters              Bergentheim           1975    202e H5km      32:53   9,123     6:34 
  288    351  Serge Zieck                EMMEN                 1964    203e H5km      32:54   9,119     6:34 
  289   1095  Maaike Ringenier           Bergentheim           1991     83e D5km      36:05   8,314     7:13 
  290   1096  Evelien Haandrikman        Bergentheim           1991     84e D5km      36:05   8,314     7:13 
  291   1070  Karin Benjamins            Collendoorn           1990     85e D5km      40:13   7,460     8:02 
  292   1069  Femke Bril                 Bergentheim           1989     86e D5km      40:13   7,460     8:02 
  293   1116  Sylvia van Schubert        Vroomshoop            1967     87e D5km      40:31   7,404     8:06 
  294   1108  Brigitte Kuipers           Hengelo Ov            1964     88e D5km      41:21   7,255     8:16 


                            www.banthumloop.nl