15E BANTHUMLOOP - 19 JUNI 2009 - BERGENTHEIM
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 900M JONGENS
19-06-2009 20:33                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    521  Fabian Berends             Dedemsvaart           1999      1e J900       3:19  16,281     3:41 
    2    518  Rachnar Kikkert            Hardenberg            2000      2e J900       3:25  15,805     3:47 
    3    747  Luuk Benjamins             Bruchterveld          1999      3e J900       3:26  15,728     3:48 
    4    520  Justin Berends             Dedemsvaart           1999      4e J900       3:30  15,429     3:53 
    5    516  David Habers               Wierden               2000      5e J900       3:31  15,355     3:54 
    6    515  Sten Waterink              Bruchterveld          2000      6e J900       3:35  15,070     3:58 
    7    731  Hidde Bril                 Bergentheim           1999      7e J900       3:42  14,595     4:06 
    8    508  Remo Tromp                 Bergentheim           2001      8e J900       3:44  14,464     4:08 
    9    500  Anthony Jonkeren           Kloosterhaar          1999      9e J900       3:47  14,273     4:12 
   10    507  Brend Schepers             Bergentheim           2001     10e J900       3:51  14,026     4:16 
   11    738  Marc Bouma                 Bergentheim           2000     11e J900       3:51  14,026     4:16 
   12    730  Tygo Bril                  Bergentheim           2001     12e J900       3:52  13,966     4:17 
   13    728  Lars Timmer                Bergentheim           2000     13e J900       3:58  13,613     4:24 
   14    735  Ruben Barink               Bergentheim           1999     14e J900       4:02  13,388     4:28 
   15    709  Jorian van den Akker       Bergentheim           2000     15e J900       4:03  13,333     4:29 
   16    700  Allard Bakker              Bergentheim           1999     16e J900       4:05  13,224     4:32 
   17    723  Nick Westenberg            Bergentheim           2000     17e J900       4:05  13,224     4:32 
   18    711  Jarnick aan het Rot        Bergentheim           2002     18e J900       4:06  13,171     4:33 
   19    702  Hendrie Smith              Bergentheim           2000     19e J900       4:08  13,065     4:35 
   20    720  Chiel Kuipers              Bergentheim           2000     20e J900       4:09  13,012     4:36 
   21    727  Kasper Becker              Bergentheim           2000     21e J900       4:11  12,908     4:38 
   22    713  Jarno Beukelman            Ruinerwold            2000     22e J900       4:11  12,908     4:38 
   23    722  Steyn Lamberink            Bergentheim           2001     23e J900       4:14  12,756     4:42 
   24    703  Roland Botter              Bergentheim           2000     24e J900       4:15  12,706     4:43 
   25    701  Lars ten Brinke            Bergentheim           2000     25e J900       4:15  12,706     4:43 
   26    733  Remon ten Napel            Bergentheim           2002     26e J900       4:17  12,607     4:45 
   27    740  Timo van der Leij          Kloosterhaar          1999     27e J900       4:18  12,558     4:46 


                            www.banthumloop.nl