15E BANTHUMLOOP - 19 JUNI 2009 - BERGENTHEIM
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 900M MEISJES
19-06-2009 20:33                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1   1423  Sya Velthuis               Kloosterhaar          2000      1e M900       3:35  15,070     3:58 
    2   1427  Inge Hemmink               Bruchterveld          2000      2e M900       3:38  14,862     4:02 
    3   1413  Fenna Singraven            Bergentheim           1999      3e M900       3:53  13,906     4:18 
    4   1453  Floortje Corbeth           Dalfsen               2000      4e M900       3:55  13,787     4:21 
    5   1407  Marleen Roelofs            Bergentheim           2001      5e M900       4:04  13,279     4:31 
    6   1403  Iris Jasper                Bergentheim           2001      6e M900       4:06  13,171     4:33 
    7   1426  Romy Broinsma              Kloosterhaar          2000      7e M900       4:08  13,065     4:35 
    8   1449  Dabique Luisman            Bruchterveld          2000      8e M900       4:13  12,806     4:41 
    9   1406  Loes Smith                 Bergentheim           2001      9e M900       4:14  12,756     4:42 
   10   1445  Romey Berends              Dedemsvaart           1999     10e M900       4:17  12,607     4:45 
   11   1435  Anna de muinck Keizer      Bergentheim           2001     11e M900       4:18  12,558     4:46 
   12   1429  Romée Slot                 Kloosterhaar          2000     12e M900       4:19  12,510     4:47 
   13   1411  Jasmijn Boerman            Bergentheim           2000     13e M900       4:22  12,366     4:51 
   14   1451  Rianka Otten               Dedemsvaart           2000     14e M900       4:24  12,273     4:53 
   15   1419  Anne Veurink               Brucht                2001     15e M900       4:25  12,226     4:54 
   16   1404  Harmke ten Brinke          Bergentheim           2002     16e M900       4:31  11,956     5:01 
   17   1422  Joriz Luisman              Kloosterhaar          2001     17e M900       4:34  11,825     5:04 
   18   1446  Sanne Luisman              Bergentheim           2000     18e M900       4:35  11,782     5:05 
   19   1434  Cynthia Bouwhuis           Beerzerveld           2000     19e M900       4:35  11,782     5:05 
   20   1414  Esmee Hofsink              Bergentheim           2000     20e M900       4:38  11,655     5:08 
   21   1408  Ilse Welleweerd            Bergentheim           2000     21e M900       4:40  11,571     5:11 
   22   1400  Lydia Welleweerd           Bergentheim           1999     22e M900       4:40  11,571     5:11 
   23   1450  Madelief Buitenhuis        Bergentheim           2001     23e M900       4:42  11,489     5:13 
   24   1428  Lynn Ekkel                 Kloosterhaar          2001     24e M900       4:46  11,329     5:17 
   25   1452  Esther Lougheed            Gramsbergen           2001     25e M900       4:48  11,250     5:19 
   26   1430  Anoek Ardesch              Kloosterhaar          2002     26e M900       5:01  10,764     5:34 
   27   1439  Britt Lamberink            Bergentheim           2000     27e M900       5:06  10,588     5:39 
   28   1402  Fenanda Pullen             Bergentheim           2002     28e M900       5:12  10,385     5:46 
   29   1410  Rosalie Weiden             Bergentheim           2001     29e M900       5:16  10,253     5:51 
   30   1417  Maud Kuipers               Bergentheim           2002     30e M900       5:17  10,221     5:52 
   31   1425  Birgit Dam                 Kloosterhaar          2001     31e M900       5:21  10,093     5:56 
   32   1421  Iris Barink                Bergentheim           2001     32e M900       5:27   9,908     6:03 
   33   1415  Chiara Kool                Bergentheim           2000     33e M900       5:29   9,848     6:05 
   34   1440  Lorena Hofsink             Bergentheim           2001     34e M900       5:31   9,789     6:07 
   35   1433  Tamara Ravenhorst          Bergentheim           1999     35e M900       5:34   9,701     6:11 
   36   1444  Marlon van Beesten         Bergentheim           2002     36e M900       5:35   9,672     6:12 
   37   1432  Lianne Botter              Bergentheim           2001     37e M900       5:35   9,672     6:12 
   38   1405  Daniek Jonker              Bergentheim           2002     38e M900       5:40   9,529     6:17 
   39   1441  Jasmijn Hofsink            Bergentheim           2002     39e M900       5:43   9,446     6:21 
   40   1438  Daphne Veneman             Bergentheim           2000     40e M900       5:47   9,337     6:25 
   41   1420  Astrid Barink              Bergentheim           2001     41e M900       5:50   9,257     6:28 
   42   1412  Sharon de Weerd            Bergentheim           2001     42e M900       5:54   9,153     6:33 
   43   1443  Mandy ten Brinke           Bergentheim           2001     43e M900       5:55   9,127     6:34 
   44   1437  Miranka Mepschen           Bergentheim           2001     44e M900       6:00   9,000     6:39 
   45   1436  Sophie Telman              Bergentheim           2001     45e M900       6:02   8,950     6:42 
   46   1401  Angeliek Plaggenmars       Bergentheim           2001     46e M900       6:04   8,901     6:44 
   47   1447  Kimberley Wilkens          Bruchterveld          2001     47e M900       6:05   8,877     6:45 
   48   1409  Anne-li Flim               Bergentheim           2001     48e M900       6:08   8,804     6:48 
   49   1431  Tosca Velthuis             Kloosterhaar          2001     49e M900       6:19   8,549     7:01 
   50   1448  Anne Wijnholt              Bergentheim           2002     50e M900       6:46   7,980     7:31 
   51   1442  Carolien ten Brike         Bergentheim           2002     51e M900       7:39   7,059     8:29 


                            www.banthumloop.nl