17E BANTHUMLOOP - 24 JUNI 2011 - BERGENTHEIM
                     UITSLAGENLIJST - 1000 METER JONG
24-06-2011 20:27                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Ronde 1  Ronde 2  Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- --------  ------
    1    725  Ruben Koppelman            Hoge Hexel            2001      1e J1000      1:44     1:51     3:35  16,744 
    2    878  Niels Dennekamp            Rijssen               2002      2e J1000      1:44     1:58     3:42  16,216 
    3    667  Jygo Bril                  Bergentheim           2001      3e J1000      1:50     2:04     3:53  15,451 
    4    877  Joost van de Belt          Collendoorn           2002      4e J1000      1:58     1:57     3:55  15,319 
    5    634  Julian Smit                Bruchterveld          2001      5e J1000      1:55     2:01     3:55  15,319 
    6    879  Maikel Bloemen             Losser                2001      6e J1000      1:58     1:58     3:55  15,319 
    7    668  Sean de Putter             Bergentheim           2003      7e J1000      1:57     2:15     4:11  14,343 
    8    721  Thijs IJspeerd             Zwartsluis            2002      8e J1000      2:09     2:01     4:10  14,400 
    9    702  Remon ten Napel            Bergentheim           2002      9e J1000      1:52     2:23     4:15  14,118 
   10    675  Milan Hans                 Bergentheim           2003     10e J1000      2:06     2:11     4:17  14,008 
   11    674  Startnummer 674                                           11e J1000      2:05     2:16     4:21  13,793 
   12    722  Lars Woelders              Gramsbergen           2002     12e J1000      2:09     2:16     4:24  13,636 
   13    724  Milan Veneman              Hardenberg            2002     13e J1000      2:03     2:24     4:27  13,483 
   14    689  Jelmer Schepers            Bergentheim           2003     14e J1000      2:08     2:22     4:29  13,383 
   15    660  Mart-Jan aan het Rot       Bergentheim           2003     15e J1000      2:06     2:24     4:30  13,333 
   16    880  Thomas Beltman             Wierden               2002     16e J1000      2:12     2:19     4:30  13,333 
   17    706  Ivan Eggengoor             Bergentheim           2004     17e J1000      2:08     2:24     4:31  13,284 
   18    665  Youri Luisman              Bergentheim           2002     18e J1000      2:08     2:25     4:33  13,187 
   19    695  Koen Huisjes               Bruchterveld          2002     19e J1000      2:07     2:28     4:35  13,091 
   20    635  Stefan Hofsink             Gramsbergen           2004     20e J1000      2:16     2:20     4:36  13,043 
   21    666  Herman aan het Rot         Bergentheim           2001     21e J1000      2:11     2:26     4:37  12,996 
   22    698  Remco Luisman              Kloosterhaar          2003     22e J1000      2:14     2:25     4:39  12,903 
   23    681  Thomas Pullen              Bruchterveld          2001     23e J1000      2:16     2:22     4:38  12,950 
   24    671  Matteo Smits               Bergentheim           2002     24e J1000      2:17     2:26     4:42  12,766 
   25    707  Twan Eggengoor             Bergentheim           2002     25e J1000      2:07     2:44     4:51  12,371 
   26    704  Rubin van der Sluis        Bergentheim           2002     26e J1000      2:13     2:42     4:54  12,245 
   27    688  Justin Reints              Bergentheim                    27e J1000      2:19     2:34     4:53  12,287 
   28    693  Stefan Meijer              Bruchterveld          2003     28e J1000      2:16     2:38     4:54  12,245 
   29    656  Jarnick aan het Rot        Bergentheim           2002     29e J1000      2:19     2:34     4:53  12,287 
   30    658  Emiel Jans                 Bergentheim           2001     30e J1000      2:07     2:49     4:55  12,203 
   31    705  Jeffrey Maathuis           Bergentheim           2001     31e J1000      2:14     2:42     4:56  12,162 
   32    703  Marnik van der Sluis       Bergentheim           2004     32e J1000      2:22     2:35     4:57  12,121 
   33    716  Robin Kats                 Bergentheim           2001     33e J1000      2:16     2:40     4:55  12,203 
   34    697  Robert Hemmink             Bruchterveld          2004     34e J1000      2:19     2:38     4:57  12,121 
   35    651  Henri Bouwhuis             Bergentheim           2003     35e J1000      2:18     2:39     4:57  12,121 
   36    679  Thijmen Schuurhuis         Bergentheim           2002     36e J1000      2:20     2:38     4:58  12,081 
   37    685  Jort Prenger               Bergentheim           2003     37e J1000      2:17     2:42     4:58  12,081 
   38    710  Rik van Eijk               Kloosterhaar          2003     38e J1000      2:23     2:36     4:58  12,081 
   39    876  Luca Warring               Brucht                2003     39e J1000      2:20     2:39     4:58  12,081 
   40    676  Brett Hakkers              Bergentheim           2003     40e J1000      2:16     2:44     5:00  12,000 
   41    663  Rico Vogelzang             Bruchterveld          2002     41e J1000      2:23     2:38     5:00  12,000 
   42    712  Kevin Smit                 Bergentheim           2003     42e J1000      2:20     2:43     5:03  11,881 
   43    717  Silas Veneman              Bergentheim           2004     43e J1000      2:25     2:36     5:01  11,960 
   44    654  Collin Dubbink             Bergentheim           2002     44e J1000      2:24     2:40     5:03  11,881 
   45    700  Jarno Jasper               Kloosterhaar          2002     45e J1000      2:19     2:47     5:06  11,765 
   46    669  Jeltie Hofsink             Bergentheim           2004     46e J1000      2:23     2:46     5:09  11,650 
   47    723  Xander de Graaff           Bergentheim           2005     47e J1000      2:32     2:41     5:13  11,502 
   48    661  Aron aan het Rot           Bergentheim           2005     48e J1000      2:33     2:41     5:14  11,465 
   49    699  Luca van der Leij          Kloosterhaar          2003     49e J1000      2:25     2:52     5:17  11,356 
   50    672  Levi Smits                 Bergentheim           2004     50e J1000      2:27     2:55     5:22  11,180 
   51    692  Stan Ekkel                 Kloosterhaar          2005     51e J1000      2:44     2:45     5:28  10,976 
   52    680  Bram van der Sluis         Bergentheim           2004     52e J1000      2:37     2:54     5:30  10,909 
   53    637  Yorick Meyer               Bergentheim           2003     53e J1000      2:44     2:49     5:32  10,843 
   54    682  Stan Grissen               Bergentheim           2003     54e J1000      2:25     3:12     5:37  10,682 
   55    718  Joost Bijker               Den Ham Ov            2002     55e J1000      2:31     3:08     5:38  10,651 
   56    686  Guus Kuipers               Bergentheim           2004     56e J1000      2:44     2:57     5:40  10,588 
   57    677  Finley Stoeten             Bergentheim           2002     57e J1000      2:35     3:07     5:42  10,526 
   58    650  Stef Willems               Bergentheim           2003     58e J1000      2:48     3:00     5:48  10,345 
   59    664  Roy de Weerd               Bergentheim           2003     59e J1000      2:42     3:10     5:51  10,256 
   60    662  Mark Willems               Bruchterveld          2003     60e J1000      2:49     3:04     5:52  10,227 
   61    653  Roan Meijer                Bergentheim           2001     61e J1000      2:51     3:04     5:55  10,141 
   62    657  Tim Wijnholt               Bergentheim           2003     62e J1000      2:46     3:10     5:55  10,141 
   63    673  Wesley Smit                Bergentheim           2005     63e J1000      2:54     3:08     6:01   9,972 
   64    701  Ivar Hofsink               Bergentheim           2005     64e J1000      2:55     3:09     6:04   9,890 
   65    684  Timco Stam                 Bergentheim           2002     65e J1000      2:55     3:14     6:08   9,783 
   66    655  Jarnik Kats                Bergentheim           2002     66e J1000      2:47     3:25     6:12   9,677 
   67    709  Michiel Bokxem             Bergentheim           2005     67e J1000      2:54     3:21     6:15   9,600 
   68    690  Gerbert Stam               Bergentheim           2004     68e J1000      3:01     3:17     6:18   9,524 
   69    720  Sem Overweg                Bergentheim           2005     69e J1000      3:00     3:24     6:23   9,399 
   70    713  Silven Klasens             Bergentheim           2002     70e J1000      2:44     4:00     6:43   8,933 
   71    691  Jeffrey Luisman            Bergentheim           2003     71e J1000      2:57     5:45     8:42   6,897