17E BANTHUMLOOP - 24 JUNI 2011 - BERGENTHEIM
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 2.5 KILOMETER
24-06-2011 20:27                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    899  Danny Koppelman            Hoge Hexel            1997      1e J-14       8:47     8:46  17,110 
    2    891  Emiel ten Brinke           Bergentheim           1997      2e J-14       9:40     9:39  15,544 
    3    883  Fabian Berends             Dedemsvaart           1999      1e J2.5       9:57     9:57  15,075 
    4    839  Robin Klamer               Denekamp              1999      2e J2.5      10:18    10:18  14,563 
    5    823  Thijs Terlouw              Hardenberg            2000      3e J2.5      10:43    10:41  14,041 
    6    814  Luuk Benjamins             Bruchterveld          1999      4e J2.5      10:44    10:44  13,975 
    7    813  Niek Huisjes               Bruchterveld          1999      5e J2.5      10:58    10:56  13,720 
    8    835  Quinten Veneman            Hardenberg            2000      6e J2.5      11:02    11:02  13,595 
    9    898  Bart Nijenhuis             Bergentheim           1998      3e J-14      11:08    11:08  13,473 
   10    882  Rachnar Kikkert            Hardenberg            2000      7e J2.5      11:15    11:15  13,333 
   11    928  Heidi Jonker               Bergentheim           1996      1e M-14      11:21    11:16  13,314 
   12    892  Corne Roelofs              Bergentheim           1997      4e J-14      11:24    11:22  13,196 
   13    836  Harmen Kompagnie           Beilen                1999      8e J2.5      11:24    11:22  13,196 
   14    818  Frank Hofsink              Bergentheim           1998      9e J2.5      11:33    11:33  12,987 
   15    821  Michel Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1999     10e J2.5      11:34    11:34  12,968 
   16    837  Quinn Linnewever           Bergentheim           2000     11e J2.5      11:35    11:32  13,006 
   17    822  Arvid Biglaar              Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1999     12e J2.5      11:36    11:36  12,931 
   18    935  Allisha Hendriks           Ommen                 1998      2e M-14      11:43    11:41  12,839 
   19    881  Lars Timmer                Bergentheim           2000     13e J2.5      11:47    11:45  12,766 
   20    807  Brend Schepers             Bergentheim           2001     14e J2.5      11:54    11:50  12,676 
   21    897  Dennis Nieuwenhuis         Bergentheim           1998      5e J-14      11:57    11:55  12,587 
   22    803  Hidde Bril                 Bergentheim           1999     15e J2.5      12:00    11:59  12,517 
   23    817  Sil Becker                 Bergentheim           2000     16e J2.5      12:01    12:00  12,500 
   24    819  Kasper Becker              Bergentheim           2000     17e J2.5      12:02    11:58  12,535 
   25    820  Marc Bouma                 Bergentheim           2000     18e J2.5      12:03    11:59  12,517 
   26    791  Hendrie Smith              Bergentheim           2000     19e J2.5      12:08    12:06  12,397 
   27    829  Remco Tromp                Bergentheim           2001     20e J2.5      12:09    12:07  12,380 
   28    830  Matthijs Schuurman         Bergentheim           1998     21e J2.5      12:13    12:08  12,363 
   29    832  Sem Boerman                Bergentheim           1997      6e J-14      12:18    12:16  12,228 
   30    853  Sya Velthuis               Kloosterhaar          2000      1e M2.5      12:20    12:19  12,179 
   31    808  Han Schepers               Bergentheim           1999     22e J2.5      12:22    12:16  12,228 
   32    893  Ron Welleweerd             Bergentheim           1996      7e J-14      12:23    12:21  12,146 
   33    894  Ramon Dubbink              Bergentheim           1998     23e J2.5      12:26    12:24  12,097 
   34    794  Lars ten Brinke            Bergentheim           2000     24e J2.5      12:31    12:31  11,984 
   35    793  Robbin Hutten              Bergentheim           2000     25e J2.5      12:31    12:28  12,032 
   36    864  Romey Berends              Dedemsvaart           1999      2e M2.5      12:32    12:31  11,984 
   37    826  Roland Botter              Bergentheim           2000     26e J2.5      12:35    12:35  11,921 
   38    856  Sanne Luisman              Bergentheim           2000      3e M2.5      12:39    12:39  11,858 
   39    934  Kristel Stoeten            Bergentheim           1997      3e M-14      12:58    12:53  11,643 
   40    895  Rutger Flim                Bergentheim           1997      8e J-14      12:58    12:54  11,628 
   41    827  Dion Veneman               Bergentheim           2001     27e J2.5      13:03    13:02  11,509 
   42    833  Jesper Holtvluwer          Bergentheim           2000     28e J2.5      13:07    13:03  11,494 
   43    929  Denice Harzevoort          Bergentheim           1998      4e M-14      13:09    13:05  11,465 
   44    805  Nick Westenberg            Bergentheim           2000     29e J2.5      13:13    13:09  11,407 
   45    900  Geert Pullen *             Bruchterveld          1996      9e J-14      13:21    13:18  11,278 
   46    815  Thijs Braker               Kloosterhaar          2000     30e J2.5      13:22    13:20  11,250 
   47    860  Denise Hofsink             Bergentheim           1998      4e M2.5      13:22    13:19  11,264 
   48    848  Lisa de Jong               Bergentheim           1999      5e M2.5      13:24    13:23  11,208 
   49    862  Willemijn IJspeerd         Zwartsluis            1999      6e M2.5      13:25    13:23  11,208 
   50    809  Mathijs Pullen             Bruchterveld          2000     31e J2.5      13:27    13:25  11,180 
   51    843  Anne Veurink               Brucht                2001      7e M2.5      13:28    13:27  11,152 
   52    846  Esther Bergevoet           Bergentheim           2001      8e M2.5      13:29    13:28  11,139 
   53    857  Marleen Roelofs            Bergentheim           2001      9e M2.5      13:31    13:31  11,097 
   54    797  Herjan Bouwhuis            Bergentheim           2001     32e J2.5      13:37    13:34  11,057 
   55    936  Lotte Becker               Bergentheim           1997      5e M-14      13:40    13:38  11,002 
   56    811  Bas Odink                  Bergentheim           1999     33e J2.5      13:42    13:40  10,976 
   57    884  Justin Berends             Dedemsvaart           1999     34e J2.5      13:43    13:43  10,936 
   58    816  Joost Nieuwlaar            Kloosterhaar          2000     35e J2.5      13:45    13:44  10,922 
   59    932  Maureen Timmer             Bergentheim           1997      6e M-14      13:49    13:45  10,909 
   60    845  Marith Prenger             Bergentheim           1999     10e M2.5      13:50    13:50  10,843 
   61    896  Bram ten Brinke            Bergentheim           1998     10e J-14      13:54    13:49  10,856 
   62    831  Gert-jan Telman            Bergentheim           1999     36e J2.5      13:54    13:49  10,856 
   63    930  Lisanne aan het Rot        Bergentheim           1997      7e M-14      14:05    14:02  10,689 
   64    828  Michiel ten Brinke         Bergentheim           1998     37e J2.5      14:10    14:09  10,601 
   65    792  Polden Odink               Bergentheim           2001     38e J2.5      14:11    14:11  10,576 
   66    847  Lydia Welleweerd           Bergentheim           1999     11e M2.5      14:16    14:15  10,526 
   67    855  Hilde Becker               Bergentheim           1999     12e M2.5      14:19    14:17  10,502 
   68    812  Jelle Olthof               Bergentheim           1999     39e J2.5      14:23    14:20  10,465 
   69    834  Ramon Timmer               Bergentheim           2001     40e J2.5      14:26    14:23  10,429 
   70    801  Sil Wijnholt               Bergentheim           2000     41e J2.5      14:33    14:31  10,333 
   71    842  Anna de Muinck Keizer      Bergentheim           2001     13e M2.5      14:57    14:56  10,045 
   72    854  Romy Bruinsma              Kloosterhaar          2000     14e M2.5      15:02    15:02   9,978 
   73    927  Sandra Jonker              Bergentheim           1996      8e M-14      15:07    15:02   9,978 
   74    926  Marjanne Wesseling         Bergentheim           1997      9e M-14      15:07    15:02   9,978 
   75    824  Nick Kompagnie             Den Ham Ov            2002     42e J2.5      15:16    15:14   9,847 
   76    858  Mandy Schuurman            Bergentheim           1997     10e M-14      15:25    15:21   9,772 
   77    851  Melanie Meijer             Bruchterveld          2000     15e M2.5      15:32    15:32   9,657 
   78    804  Luc Westenberg             Bergentheim           2000     43e J2.5      15:34    15:30   9,677 
   79    863  Melanie Willems            Bergentheim           2000     16e M2.5      15:36    15:33   9,646 
   80    810  Milan Schuurhuis           Bergentheim           2000     44e J2.5      15:38    15:34   9,636 
   81    841  Marith Luisman             Bergentheim           1999     17e M2.5      15:55    15:52   9,454 
   82    849  Laura de Lange             Bergentheim           1999     18e M2.5      16:28    16:27   9,119 
   83    861  Laura Willems              Bergentheim           1999     19e M2.5      16:28    16:27   9,119 
   84    800  Wouter Wind                Bergentheim           2001     45e J2.5      16:37    16:34   9,054 
   85    931  Kim Wijnholt               Bergentheim           1998     20e M2.5      16:39    16:36   9,036 
   86    850  Lianne Botter              Bergentheim           2001     21e M2.5      16:39    16:36   9,036 
   87    844  Michelle Heidelberg        Bergentheim           1999     22e M2.5      17:20    17:20   8,654 
   88    840  Kyra de Putter             Bergentheim           1999     23e M2.5      17:20    17:20   8,654