17E BANTHUMLOOP - 24 JUNI 2011 - BERGENTHEIM
                     UITSLAGENLIJST - 500 METER MEISJ
24-06-2011 20:27                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    614  Liz Ardesch                Kloosterhaar          2005      1e M500       2:34     2:33  11,765 
    2    606  Amber Hans                 Bergentheim           2006      2e M500       2:35     2:34  11,688 
    3    627  Britt Borger               Dalfsen               2006      3e M500       2:42     2:40  11,250 
    4    624  Laura Post                 Hardenberg            2005      4e M500       2:46     2:45  10,909 
    5    631  Julia IJspeerd             Zwartsluis            2005      5e M500       2:47     2:46  10,843 
    6    619  Sanne Willems              Bergentheim           2005      6e M500       2:49     2:46  10,843 
    7    609  Silke Kuipers              Bergentheim           2005      7e M500       2:49     2:47  10,778 
    8    623  Emma Post                  Hardenberg            2005      8e M500       2:50     2:50  10,588 
    9    611  Laura Pullen               Bergentheim           2006      9e M500       2:50     2:50  10,588 
   10    610  Ezra Pullen                Bergentheim           2006     10e M500       2:51     2:51  10,526 
   11    601  Marieke Welleweerd         Bergentheim           2006     11e M500       2:58     2:58  10,112 
   12    621  Myrthe Plattje             Bergentheim           2005     12e M500       3:05     3:03   9,836 
   13    625  Sarina Huisman             Bergentheim           2006     13e M500       3:06     3:04   9,783 
   14    612  Chayenne Smulders          Bergenthiem           2005     14e M500       3:08     3:08   9,574 
   15    608  Leone Reints               Bergentheim                    15e M500       3:09     3:08   9,574 
   16    613  Carmen Tromp               Bergentheim           2007     16e M500       3:12     3:12   9,375 
   17    632  Nienke Kroes               Oldebroek 86          2006     17e M500       3:16     3:14   9,278 
   18    618  Lois Postema*              Rheeze                2005     18e M500       3:21     3:18   9,091 
   19    604  Kristel van den Akker      Bergentheim           2006     19e M500       3:31     3:31   8,531 
   20    607  Roxan Wind                 Bergentheim           2006     20e M500       3:37     3:36   8,333 
   21    605  Dione Doldersum            Bergentheim           2006     21e M500       3:37     3:37   8,295 
   22    603  Marit Botter               Bergentheim           2005     22e M500       3:55     3:54   7,692 
   23    615  Eva Lamberink              Bergentheim           2005     23e M500       4:03     4:03   7,407 
   24    628  Lieke Willems              Bergentheim           2007     24e M500       4:05     4:04   7,377 
   25    617  Marjan Kompagnie           Stadskanaal           2005     25e M500       4:08     4:07   7,287 
   26    626  Lindy Willems              Bergentheim           2006     26e M500       4:09     4:08   7,258 
   27    602  Manuela Bouwhuis           Bergentheim           2007     27e M500       4:23     4:23   6,844 
   28    633  Marinthe Hofsink           Bergentheim           2008     28e M500       4:33     4:30   6,667 
   29    620  Sarah Lamberink            Bergentheim           2008     29e M500       5:49     5:47   5,187 
   30    630  Romee ten Brinke           Bergentheim           2009     30e M500       5:50     5:48   5,172