17E BANTHUMLOOP - 24 JUNI 2011 - BERGENTHEIM
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER
24-06-2011 20:25                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Ronde 1  Ronde 2  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- --------  ------
    1    264  Erik Driesen               Vollenhove            1978      1e Heren      8:09     8:10    16:18    16:18  18,405 
    2    280  Dennis de Vries            Hengelo Ov            1987      2e Heren      8:10     8:38    16:47    16:47  17,875 
    3    346  Rachel Klamer              Denekamp              1990      1e Dames      8:22     8:29    16:51    16:51  17,804 
    4    409  Edward Hertsenberg         Hengelo Ov            1970      1e H40        8:40     8:44    17:24    17:23  17,258 
    5    502  Marcel Klamer              Denekamp              1961      1e H50        8:37     8:50    17:28    17:27  17,192 
    6    285  Erik Bouwhuis              Marienberg            1990      3e Heren      8:24     9:10    17:34    17:34  17,078 
    7    429  Arjan Driesen              Sint Jansklooster     1969      2e H40        8:57     8:58    17:57    17:55  16,744 
    8    319  Mariska Dute               Borculo               1985      2e Dames      8:59     9:13    18:12    18:12  16,484 
    9    532  Nynke Beunders             Hengelo Ov            1985      3e Dames      9:00     9:17    18:16    18:16  16,423 
   10    503  Roelof Hutten              Bruchterveld          1957      2e H50        8:59     9:19    18:17    18:17  16,408 
   11    430  Jan Jansen                 Rijssen               1967      3e H40        8:57     9:22    18:21    18:19  16,379 
   12    498  Albert Oldehinkel          Radewijk              1956      3e H50        8:58     9:30    18:28    18:28  16,245 
   13    267  Edwin van Laar             Hardenberg            1975      4e Heren      9:08     9:24    18:32    18:32  16,187 
   14    272  Martijn Kolkman            Vriezenveen           1988      5e Heren      8:58     9:36    18:34    18:34  16,158 
   15    235  Jorik Plaggenmarsch        Bergentheim           1993      6e Heren      8:43    10:03    18:46    18:46  15,986 
   16    220  Gerjan Welleweerd          Bergentheim           1990      7e Heren      9:13     9:33    18:47    18:46  15,986 
   17    406  René de Boer               Hoogenweg             1966      4e H40        9:14     9:33    18:47    18:46  15,986 
   18    178  Rob Lanting                Enschede              1985      8e Heren      9:14     9:35    18:52    18:49  15,943 
   19    292  Rob Kunst                  Daarlerveen           1985      9e Heren      9:23     9:30    18:53    18:52  15,901 
   20    500  Henk Oldehinkel            Dedemsvaart           1957      4e H50        9:23     9:37    19:01    19:00  15,789 
   21    250  Sander Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1992     10e Heren      9:19     9:43    19:08    19:01  15,776 
   22    412  Bert Lüchies               De Haere              1969      5e H40        9:32     9:47    19:21    19:19  15,531 
   23    296  Hans Bramer                Hoge Hexel            1961      6e H40        9:20    10:08    19:33    19:28  15,411 
   24    262  Sjoerd Franck              Borculo               1975     11e Heren      9:27    10:07    19:35    19:34  15,332 
   25    377  Karina Willems             Bergentheim           1992      4e Dames      9:41     9:59    19:40    19:40  15,254 
   26    513  Marten Bolt                Zwolle                1961      5e H50        9:27    10:16    19:43    19:42  15,228 
   27    872  Maarten Kuijsten           Groningen             1988     12e Heren      9:44     9:47    19:44    19:31  15,371 
   28    512  Luuk Espeldoorn            Hardenberg            1960      6e H50                         19:45    19:45  15,190 
   29    334  Dineke Welleweerd          Bergentheim           1990      5e Dames      9:45    10:04    19:50    19:49  15,139 
   30    314  Lesley Smit                Enschede              1989      6e Dames      9:44    10:07    19:51    19:51  15,113 
   31    432  Jacob Wietsma              Rijssen               1961      7e H40        9:50    10:05    19:55    19:54  15,075 
   32    486  Teun Biglaar               Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1961      7e H50        9:46    10:11    19:58    19:57  15,038 
   33    387  Giny Dunnewind             Ommen                 1968      1e D40        9:46    10:15    20:01    20:01  14,988 
   34    494  Jan Hankamp                Vroomshoop            1957      8e H50        9:49    10:23    20:12    20:11  14,864 
   35    210  Maarten ten Brinke         Bergentheim           1984     13e Heren      9:29    10:46    20:18    20:15  14,815 
   36    287  Gerrit Willems             Bergentheim           1994     14e Heren     10:22     9:54    20:21    20:15  14,815 
   37    219  Kristan Post               Ommen                 1988     15e Heren      9:51    10:35    20:26    20:25  14,694 
   38    433  Berhard Kootstra           Dalfsen               1966      8e H40       10:18    10:07    20:27    20:24  14,706 
   39    440  Henkjan Meier              Hardenberg            1963      9e H40       10:00    10:25    20:27    20:25  14,694 
   40    871  Michiel Kuizenga           Bergentheim           1989     16e Heren      9:44    10:39    20:36    20:23  14,718 
   41    504  Hennie Lensink             Dalen                 1951      9e H50       10:09    10:26    20:38    20:35  14,575 
   42    867  Danny en Colin             Vroomshoop            1981     17e Heren      9:45    10:58    20:42    20:42  14,493 
   43    464  Ria Roosink                Rijssen               1961      2e D40       10:25    10:22    20:49    20:47  14,435 
   44    245  Rutger Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1993     18e Heren     10:23    10:27    20:55    20:50  14,400 
   45    441  Jan Schuurs                Den Ham Ov            1964     10e H40       10:26    10:27    20:55    20:52  14,377 
   46    505  Heinz Stroeve              Emlichheim (Germany)  1949     10e H50       10:11    10:42    20:55    20:52  14,377 
   47    887  Jeroen van der Veen        Marienberg            1975     19e Heren     10:05    10:39    20:58    20:43  14,481 
   48    408  Gert Nijeboer              Bruchterveld          1963     11e H40       10:20    10:31    20:58    20:50  14,400 
   49    428  Herald Hofsink             Gramsbergen           1968     12e H40       10:16    10:43    20:58    20:58  14,308 
   50    495  Piet Wassenaar             Barneveld             1948     11e H50       10:27    10:35    21:01    21:01  14,274 
   51    215  Ronnie Hakkers             Bergentheim           1985     20e Heren     10:08    10:50    21:02    20:58  14,308 
   52    388  Yvonne Meijer              Ommen                 1979      7e Dames     10:07    10:55    21:04    21:02  14,263 
   53    230  Vincent de Koning          Bergentheim           1989     21e Heren      9:59    11:02    21:05    21:01  14,274 
   54    531  Karin Klamer               Denekamp              1961      1e D50       10:25    10:40    21:06    21:05  14,229 
   55    177  Jan Hofsink                Bergentheim                    22e Heren     10:19    10:45    21:07    21:03  14,252 
   56    511  Gert-Jan Tullen            Diepenheim            1959     12e H50       10:18    10:43    21:10    21:00  14,286 
   57    427  Wim Beltman                Wierden               1971     13e H40       10:25    10:46    21:14    21:11  14,162 
   58    257  Wichar Dennekamp           Rijssen               1973     23e Heren     10:25    10:47    21:15    21:12  14,151 
   59    224  William van Eeken          Bergentheim           1994     24e Heren     10:02    11:05    21:15    21:07  14,207 
   60    188  Pascal Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1996     25e Heren     10:35    10:31    21:16    21:05  14,229 
   61    228  Rob Wevers                 Bergentheim           1994     26e Heren     10:10    11:02    21:19    21:12  14,151 
   62    465  Monique Kropmans           Losser                1964      3e D40       10:41    10:40    21:23    21:21  14,052 
   63    269  Somai Kompagnie            Zwolle                1996     27e Heren     10:42    10:24    21:26    21:06  14,218 
   64    181  Gerjan Jonkeren            Almelo                1973     28e Heren     10:46    10:42    21:30    21:28  13,975 
   65    410  Gerard Kroes               Oldebroek             1970     14e H40       10:31    10:57    21:31    21:28  13,975 
   66    244  Niek Nijenhuis             Bergentheim           1996     29e Heren     10:48    10:33    21:31    21:20  14,063 
   67    392  Aline Kootstra             Dalfsen               1994      8e Dames     10:18    11:18    21:38    21:36  13,889 
   68    197  Jesse Arts                 De Haere              1990     30e Heren     10:24    11:09    21:44    21:32  13,932 
   69    249  Danny Wijnholt             Bergentheim           1991     31e Heren     10:26    11:13    21:46    21:38  13,867 
   70    237  Nick Willems               Bergentheim           1991     32e Heren     10:47    10:50    21:46    21:37  13,878 
   71    243  Sander Hutten              Bruchterveld          1984     33e Heren     11:07    10:29    21:48    21:35  13,900 
   72    422  Jan Grissen                Bergentheim           1969     15e H40       10:22    11:27    21:50    21:48  13,761 
   73    212  Eddy Schottert             Hardenberg            1972     34e Heren     10:59    10:42    21:54    21:41  13,836 
   74    295  Erik Zagers                Rheeze                1979     35e Heren     10:43    11:10    21:56    21:52  13,720 
   75    411  Piet Kampman               De Haere              1971     16e H40       10:48    10:57    21:57    21:45  13,793 
   76    870  Gerwin Veltink             Bergentheim           1991     36e Heren     10:53    10:54    21:59    21:46  13,783 
   77    255  Wilco Moddejonge           Bergentheim           1980     37e Heren     10:36    11:22    22:02    21:58  13,657 
   78    282  Richard Slot               Vroomshoop            1979     38e Heren     10:32    11:28    22:05    21:59  13,647 
   79    514  Jan Dieter de Vries        Hengelo Ov            1961     13e H50       10:13    11:51    22:06    22:04  13,595 
   80    868  Alfred Hilberink           Bergentheim           1984     39e Heren     10:42    11:14    22:07    21:56  13,678 
   81    348  Marieke ten Brinke         Westerhaar            1981      9e Dames     10:45    11:22    22:08    22:06  13,575 
   82    242  Harrald Schonewille        De Krim               1985     40e Heren     11:07    10:51    22:10    21:58  13,657 
   83    254  Jan Willems                Bergentheim           1983     41e Heren     11:04    10:52    22:12    21:55  13,688 
   84    189  Frederik Jaspers Faijer    De Haere              1974     42e Heren     10:57    11:07    22:17    22:03  13,605 
   85    290  Rens Heus                  Hardenberg            1991     43e Heren     11:07    11:00    22:20    22:07  13,564 
   86    275  Han van der Vegt           Ommen                 1963     17e H40       10:46    11:36    22:25    22:22  13,413 
   87    279  Corne Bal                  Vriezenveen           1977     44e Heren     10:59    11:22    22:26    22:20  13,433 
   88    515  Vincent Kosse              Geerdijk              1958     14e H50       11:13    11:14    22:33    22:26  13,373 
   89    294  Jan Schutte                Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1970     18e H40       10:54    11:39    22:34    22:32  13,314 
   90    248  Melvin Ramaker             Bergentheim           1993     45e Heren     10:44    11:46    22:37    22:30  13,333 
   91    417  Eize Wind                  Radewijk              1967     19e H40       10:47    11:25    22:37    22:12  13,514 
   92    356  Gerinda Schulenburg        Rijssen               1985     10e Dames     10:54    11:44    22:38    22:37  13,265 
   93    195  Hidde Steenhuis            De Haere              1986     46e Heren     11:03    11:22    22:39    22:24  13,393 
   94    297  Hanno Kelder               Dalfsen               1982     47e Heren     11:23    11:17    22:39    22:39  13,245 
   95    866  Henri Grendelman           Hardenberg            1984     48e Heren     10:50    11:32    22:41    22:22  13,413 
   96    204  Irjan Hekman               Ommen                 1972     49e Heren     11:06    11:33    22:43    22:39  13,245 
   97    368  Rebecca Kelder             Hardenberg            1986     11e Dames     11:06    11:37    22:44    22:42  13,216 
   98    404  Frans Heering              Enter                 1962     20e H40       11:37    10:57    22:48    22:33  13,304 
   99    349  Marjolein Meijerink        Vriezenveen           1985     12e Dames     11:12    11:36    22:50    22:48  13,158 
  100    238  Gertjan Merjenburgh        Bergentheim           1994     50e Heren     10:33    12:12    22:50    22:45  13,187 
  101    247  Allard ten Brinke          Bergentheim           1991     51e Heren     10:39    12:05    22:50    22:43  13,206 
  102    207  Erwin Spijker              Bergentheim           1989     52e Heren     11:17    11:32    22:54    22:49  13,148 
  103    274  Berry Noppers              Bergentheim           1984     53e Heren     11:11    11:40    22:55    22:51  13,129 
  104    865  Jan Dunnink                Staphorst             1976     54e Heren     11:30    11:20    22:56    22:50  13,139 
  105    320  Dorien Jonker              Vriezenveen           1989     13e Dames     10:45    12:10    22:57    22:54  13,100 
  106    357  Lisa Euverman              Bergentheim           1990     14e Dames     11:06    11:53    23:00    22:59  13,053 
  107    576  Ebert Rosink               Bergentheim           1955     15e H50       11:42    11:17    23:04    22:59  13,053 
  108    435  Chris Wensink              Coevorden             1965     21e H40       11:24    11:18    23:05    22:42  13,216 
  109    268  Gerco de Vries             Hardenberg            1975     55e Heren     11:06    11:54    23:07    22:59  13,053 
  110    190  Berto Ibbenhorst           De Haere              1979     56e Heren     10:58    11:57    23:07    22:54  13,100 
  111    332  Feline Klamer              Denekamp              1995     15e Dames     11:27    11:40    23:09    23:06  12,987 
  112    378  Jeanet Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1990     16e Dames     11:23    11:41    23:10    23:03  13,015 
  113    490  Henk Kleine                Bergentheim           1956     16e H50       11:18    11:49    23:11    23:06  12,987 
  114    263  Dinand Pullen              Bergentheim           1981     57e Heren     11:03    11:54    23:11    22:56  13,081 
  115    203  Emiel ten Brinke           Bergentheim           1997     58e Heren     11:44    11:18    23:13    23:02  13,025 
  116    234  Bertin Veurink             Oud-Bergentheim       1994     59e Heren     10:49    11:57    23:15    22:45  13,187 
  117    516  Geert Berkhof              Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1959     17e H50       11:53    11:11    23:15    23:03  13,015 
  118    524  Wolter Croezen             Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1957     18e H50       11:38    11:26    23:16    23:04  13,006 
  119    236  Chris Willems              Bergentheim           1996     60e Heren     11:46    11:20    23:16    23:05  12,996 
  120    436  Hans Sportel               Radewijk              1963     22e H40       11:28    11:40    23:16    23:08  12,968 
  121    369  Annet Schreurs             Bergentheim           1988     17e Dames     11:28    11:35    23:21    23:03  13,015 
  122    407  Arjan Lamberink            Hardenberg            1971     23e H40       11:35    11:33    23:24    23:07  12,978 
  123    443  Gerrit Hemmink             Nijverdal             1964     24e H40       11:26    11:38    23:30    23:04  13,006 
  124    438  Harrie Jasper              Sibculo               1967     25e H40       11:35    11:44    23:31    23:19  12,866 
  125    271  Henk Tamminga              Bergentheim           1989     61e Heren     11:39    11:40    23:35    23:18  12,876 
  126    451  Ria Meinen                 Bruchterveld          1965      4e D40       11:35    11:52    23:39    23:26  12,802 
  127    229  Matthijs Weiden            Bergentheim           1985     62e Heren     11:33    11:55    23:41    23:27  12,793 
  128    265  Jos Snoeijink              Bergentheim           1980     63e Heren     11:23    12:03    23:42    23:26  12,802 
  129    240  Dennis Olthof              Bergentheim           1978     64e Heren     11:21    12:11    23:42    23:31  12,757 
  130    180  Hendri Godeke              Slagharen             1984     65e Heren     11:27    12:04    23:44    23:31  12,757 
  131    186  Erik Lamberink             Kloosterhaar          1968     26e H40       11:49    11:55    23:48    23:43  12,649 
  132    187  Edgar Hultink              Bergentheim           1980     66e Heren     12:06    11:22    23:50    23:28  12,784 
  133    213  Alwin Dubbink              Bergentheim           1997     67e Heren     11:23    12:19    23:51    23:41  12,667 
  134    221  Robert Banskoeken          Bergentheim           1997     68e Heren     12:03    11:27    23:52    23:30  12,766 
  135    875  Rutger Brakel              Ommen                 1987     69e Heren     11:54    11:54    23:53    23:48  12,605 
  136    912  Ilona Bolks                Sibculo               1982     18e Dames     11:46    12:03    23:54    23:48  12,605 
  137    389  Janneke Termaat            Hardenberg            1977     19e Dames     11:49    11:58    23:54    23:46  12,623 
  138    208  Gerhard Schuurhuis         Dedemsvaart           1978     70e Heren     12:07    11:32    23:55    23:39  12,685 
  139    277  Jurgen Sanderman           Daarlerveen           1998     71e Heren     11:44    11:54    23:56    23:38  12,694 
  140    298  Mark Kelder                Marienberg            1988     72e Heren     11:58    11:29    23:56    23:27  12,793 
  141    908  Danielle Tigelaar          Bergentheim           1987     20e Dames     12:17    11:33    23:59    23:50  12,587 
  142    226  Michel Espeldoorn          Hardenberg            1983     73e Heren     11:40    12:05    23:59    23:44  12,640 
  143    251  Erik Wessels               Kloosterhaar          1980     74e Heren     11:47    12:06    24:01    23:53  12,561 
  144    462  Linda Breukelman           Hardenberg            1963      5e D40       12:19    11:35    24:01    23:53  12,561 
  145    246  Marko Godeke               Bergentheim           1997     75e Heren     12:04    11:38    24:03    23:42  12,658 
  146    414  Jan Broekroelofs           Brucht                1969     27e H40       11:50    12:03    24:05    23:53  12,561 
  147    209  Berthil Jurjens            Bergentheim           1979     76e Heren     12:08    11:44    24:07    23:52  12,570 
  148    194  Tom Korf                   De Haere              1991     77e Heren     12:12    11:38    24:07    23:49  12,596 
  149    360  René ten Napel             Bergentheim           1975     21e Dames     11:58    11:54    24:08    23:51  12,579 
  150    885  Erik Hofsink               Gramsbergen                    78e Heren     11:49    11:59    24:08    23:47  12,614 
  151    508  Hendrikus Spijker          Bergentheim           1954     19e H50       11:49    12:17    24:11    24:05  12,457 
  152    525  Jan Spijke                 Bergentheim           1954     20e H50       11:51    12:14    24:11    24:05  12,457 
  153    276  Rik Apeldoorn              Vriezenveen           1985     79e Heren     11:50    12:16    24:12    24:06  12,448 
  154    309  Jacqueline Hoff            Gramsbergen           1981     22e Dames     11:53    12:18    24:12    24:11  12,405 
  155    278  Harron Dekker              Coevorden             1982     80e Heren     11:59    12:15    24:16    24:13  12,388 
  156    299  Marco Zoomer               Hardenberg            1973     81e Heren     11:43    12:31    24:23    24:14  12,380 
  157    901  Anne Heus                  Hardenberg            1988     23e Dames     12:13    12:01    24:28    24:14  12,380 
  158    284  Thorben Jasper             Sibculo               1998     82e Heren     12:00    12:18    24:28    24:18  12,346 
  159    401  Bert Meinen                Bruchterveld          1962     28e H40       11:59    12:19    24:30    24:17  12,354 
  160    915  Gerdien Bouwhuis           Marienberg            1988     24e Dames     11:43    12:50    24:32    24:32  12,228 
  161    241  Sebastiaan Slot            Bergentheim           1984     83e Heren     12:32    11:46    24:33    24:18  12,346 
  162    533  Hans Oelen                 Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1955     21e H50       12:07    12:24    24:33    24:30  12,245 
  163    869  Andre Hofsink              Bergentheim           1973     84e Heren     11:46    12:37    24:34    24:22  12,312 
  164    886  Gerran Klingeberg          Den Velde             1986     85e Heren     12:13    12:04    24:34    24:17  12,354 
  165    456  Rosa van den Biggelaar     Anerveen              1968      6e D40       12:17    12:10    24:35    24:27  12,270 
  166    211  Henri te Velde             Westerhaar            1977     86e Heren     12:46    11:38    24:40    24:24  12,295 
  167    321  Mariska de Vries           Hardenberg            1976     25e Dames     12:06    12:30    24:42    24:36  12,195 
  168    179  Dennis Kuiper              Sibculo               1984     87e Heren     12:06    12:27    24:44    24:32  12,228 
  169    437  Jan Schutte                Sibculo               1967     29e H40       11:59    12:37    24:46    24:36  12,195 
  170    510  Jan Welleweerd             Nieuwegein            1954     22e H50       12:09    12:36    24:47    24:44  12,129 
  171    911  Laura Timmerman            Hardenberg            1986     26e Dames     11:54    12:50    24:48    24:44  12,129 
  172    373  Maaike Hutten              Bergentheim           1988     27e Dames     11:54    12:50    24:48    24:44  12,129 
  173    201  Herman Wind                Bergentheim           1965     30e H40       12:13    12:15    24:50    24:28  12,262 
  174    509  Jan Huls                   Bergentheim           1959     23e H50       12:02    12:40    24:52    24:42  12,146 
  175    252  Koen ten Brinke            Bergentheim           1995     88e Heren     11:55    12:47    24:53    24:42  12,146 
  176    293  Sven Pouls                 Bergentheim           1986     89e Heren     12:06    12:27    24:55    24:32  12,228 
  177    323  Caroline Postema           Rheeze                1976     28e Dames     12:10    12:39    24:55    24:48  12,097 
  178    913  Jorieke Meijerink          Sibculo               1987     29e Dames     12:09    12:41    24:56    24:50  12,081 
  179    873  Demi Ravenhorst            Bruchterveld          1997     90e Heren     12:09    12:27    24:57    24:35  12,203 
  180    393  Debbie Haveman             Coevorden             1984     30e Dames     12:20    12:18    25:01    24:38  12,179 
  181    227  Erik Bijker                Den Ham Ov            1972     91e Heren     11:48    13:07    25:03    24:54  12,048 
  182    431  Hendrik-Jan Gommer         Dalen                 1963     31e H40       12:14    12:37    25:06    24:51  12,072 
  183    530  Helen smit vd Giessen      Enschede              1959      2e D50       12:23    12:39    25:06    25:02  11,984 
  184    258  Marcel Grendelman          Hardenberg            1984     92e Heren     12:16    12:32    25:06    24:47  12,105 
  185    421  Wim de Haan                Bergentheim           1964     32e H40       12:31    12:28    25:09    24:58  12,016 
  186    527  Janny Meijerink            Sibculo               1959      3e D50       12:20    12:45    25:12    25:05  11,960 
  187    415  Wim Veurink                Brucht                1964     33e H40       12:16    12:46    25:14    25:02  11,984 
  188    291  Jasper Nieuwenhuis         Zwolle                1982     93e Heren     12:54    11:54    25:15    24:48  12,097 
  189    493  Harrie Bolks               Beerzerveld           1961     24e H50       12:14    12:38    25:15    24:52  12,064 
  190    300  Gert Huisman               Sibculo               1971     34e H40       12:53    12:24    25:17    25:17  11,866 
  191    469  Anja Welleweerd            Bergentheim           1967      7e D40       12:20    12:52    25:18    25:11  11,913 
  192    418  Peter Rooseboom            Bergentheim           1961     35e H40       13:01    12:18    25:19    25:19  11,850 
  193    461  Ina Stegeman               Bergentheim           1967      8e D40       12:23    12:51    25:21    25:13  11,897 
  194    402  Gert Overweg               Hardenberg            1970     36e H40       12:12    13:08    25:25    25:20  11,842 
  195    270  Niek Ravenhorst            Bergentheim           1987     94e Heren     12:12    13:01    25:31    25:12  11,905 
  196    874  Frank Pullen               Marienberg            1994     95e Heren     13:14    12:12    25:40    25:25  11,803 
  197    426  Johannes Kuilder           Almelo                1945     25e H50       13:10    12:14    25:40    25:24  11,811 
  198    192  Dennis Huiskamp            De Haere              1988     96e Heren     12:37    12:51    25:40    25:27  11,788 
  199    266  Marco de Haan              Bergentheim           1999     97e Heren     12:13    13:26    25:43    25:39  11,696 
  200    383  Danielle Eikelboom         Hardenberg            1995     31e Dames     12:26    13:03    25:46    25:28  11,780 
  201    308  Karin Prins                Hardenberg            1984     32e Dames     12:34    13:21    25:54    25:54  11,583 
  202    218  Remco Plattje              Bergentheim           1983     98e Heren     11:53    13:54    25:55    25:47  11,635 
  203    497  Henk Leemhuis              De Haere              1958     26e H50       12:25    13:18    25:58    25:43  11,666 
  204    521  Jan Nieuwenhuis            Hardenberg            1957     27e H50       12:55    12:37    25:59    25:31  11,757 
  205    206  Arjan ten Napel            Bergentheim           1976     99e Heren     12:49    12:57    26:02    25:45  11,650 
  206    484  Gerda Ramaker              Gramsbergen           1966      9e D40       12:50    12:55    26:05    25:44  11,658 
  207    477  Marjan Sanderman           Daarlerveen           1964     10e D40       12:50    12:59    26:07    25:48  11,628 
  208    273  Gerlo Maathuis             Hardenberg            1976    100e Heren     13:02    12:56    26:08    25:58  11,553 
  209    386  Ilona Kelder               Beerze                1990     33e Dames     12:48    13:05    26:11    25:53  11,590 
  210    481  Gerry Meier                Hardenberg            1963     11e D40       12:47    13:20    26:14    26:06  11,494 
  211    376  Wendy Meijerink            Bergentheim           1990     34e Dames     12:59    12:57    26:15    25:55  11,576 
  212    519  JanWiltvank                Vriezenveen           1959     28e H50       12:42    13:18    26:15    25:59  11,546 
  213    362  Ilona Kappert              Bergentheim           1990     35e Dames     13:01    13:12    26:17    26:12  11,450 
  214    473  Ria Kapper                 Bergentheim           1965     12e D40       13:00    13:15    26:20    26:15  11,429 
  215    489  Herman Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1968     37e H40       12:48    13:28    26:23    26:15  11,429 
  216    444  Jan Ekkelenkamp            Hardenberg            1965     38e H40       13:15    12:52    26:26    26:06  11,494 
  217    307  Coralien Kroon             Groningen             1988     36e Dames     12:50    13:17    26:26    26:07  11,487 
  218    286  Jan Willems                Bergentheim           1964     39e H40       12:54    13:24    26:28    26:18  11,407 
  219    522  Tom van Veldhuisen         Bergentheim           1960     29e H50       12:55    13:25    26:28    26:19  11,400 
  220    472  Aly van Eeken              Bergentheim           1961     13e D40       12:52    13:32    26:31    26:24  11,364 
  221    474  Jolanda Plaggenmarsch      Bergentheim           1969     14e D40       12:49    13:36    26:32    26:25  11,356 
  222    638  Cornalijn Ramaker          Gramsbergen           1997     37e Dames     13:16    12:57    26:33    26:12  11,450 
  223    205  Dennis Hekman              Bergentheim           1990    101e Heren     13:18    12:57    26:34    26:14  11,436 
  224    394  Jeanine Huisjes            Kloosterhaar          1992     38e Dames     12:20    14:14    26:36    26:34  11,292 
  225    317  Merle Belt                 Hardenberg            1995     39e Dames     13:19    13:09    26:36    26:27  11,342 
  226    379  Erna Willems               Bergentheim           1985     40e Dames     13:27    12:54    26:37    26:21  11,385 
  227    375  Rosalie ten Brinke         Bergentheim           1984     41e Dames     13:28    12:58    26:41    26:25  11,356 
  228    322  Henriette Warrink          Hardenberg            1971     42e Dames     13:19    13:15    26:42    26:34  11,292 
  229    231  Peter Spijker              Bergentheim           1987    102e Heren     13:19    13:06    26:43    26:25  11,356 
  230    183  Erik Rijnders              Vroomshoop            1975    103e Heren     12:59    13:26    26:44    26:24  11,364 
  231    475  Jolanda Gommer             Dalen                 1964     15e D40       13:21    13:10    26:45    26:31  11,314 
  232    365  Marleen de Lange           Bergentheim           1997     43e Dames     13:16    13:09    26:46    26:25  11,356 
  233    478  Henriette Bosch            Vroomshoop            1969     16e D40       12:54    13:35    26:48    26:29  11,328 
  234    466  Alinda de Bruin            Hardenberg            1970     17e D40       13:09    13:41    26:57    26:49  11,187 
  235    534  Ella Herbrink              Ommen                 1958      4e D50       13:09    13:45    26:58    26:53  11,159 
  236    336  Joanne Dijk                Hardenberg            1987     44e Dames     13:47    12:55    26:58    26:41  11,243 
  237    191  Tijmen Gerrits             De Haere              1989    104e Heren     13:38    13:13    27:09    26:50  11,180 
  238    460  Harjetta H Ilbrands        Hardenberg            1964     18e D40       13:34    13:34    27:12    27:07  11,063 
  239    184  Rene Leideman              Bergentheim           1977    105e Heren     13:17    13:45    27:15    27:02  11,097 
  240    442  Alex Breukelman            Hardenberg            1968     40e H40       13:29    13:32    27:21    27:01  11,104 
  241    482  Hennie Schoemaker          Hoogenweg             1965     19e D40       13:36    13:25    27:21    27:01  11,104 
  242    476  Jeannette Mulder-Grootoon  Ane                   1966     20e D40       13:36    13:30    27:22    27:05  11,077 
  243    501  Henk Schulenburg           Rijssen               1949     30e H50       13:28    13:40    27:24    27:07  11,063 
  244    214  Michel Hakkers             Bergentheim           1980    106e Heren     13:33    13:30    27:25    27:03  11,091 
  245    361  Anouk Bouma                Bergentheim           1991     45e Dames     13:36    13:41    27:26    27:17  10,996 
  246    366  Jorien Veltink             Bergentheim           1991     46e Dames     13:18    13:59    27:27    27:17  10,996 
  247    288  Edwin Grootoonk            Hardenberg            1970     41e H40       13:26    13:49    27:29    27:14  11,016 
  248    470  Jolanda Torn               Bruchterveld          1968     21e D40       13:29    13:55    27:31    27:24  10,949 
  249    256  Gerben Bosch               Bergentheim           1982    107e Heren     13:30    13:43    27:32    27:13  11,023 
  250    535  Joke Keddeman              Vriezenveen           1955      5e D50       13:31    13:48    27:32    27:18  10,989 
  251    419  Jan Veneman                Bergentheim           1967     42e H40       14:14    12:59    27:33    27:12  11,029 
  252    232  Gerwin Maathuis            Bergentheim           1971    108e Heren     13:27    13:56    27:35    27:22  10,962 
  253    395  Daniella Altena            Bergentheim           1986     47e Dames     13:18    14:01    27:39    27:19  10,982 
  254    259  Alexander Luisman          Bergentheim           1967     43e H40       13:29    13:44    27:39    27:13  11,023 
  255    370  Regina Hoekman             Bergentheim           1982     48e Dames     13:34    13:45    27:44    27:19  10,982 
  256    575  Albert van den Berg        Bruchterveld          1961     31e H50       13:26    14:00    27:45    27:25  10,942 
  257    914  Miranda Bouwhuis           Marienberg            1994     49e Dames     13:06    14:39    27:53    27:44  10,817 
  258    216  Peter Trip                 Bergentheim           1972    109e Heren     14:11    13:20    27:55    27:31  10,902 
  259    223  Martin Bril                Bergentheim           1990    110e Heren     12:56    14:56    27:58    27:52  10,766 
  260    434  Erik Botter                Hardenberg            1966     44e H40       14:14    13:36    27:59    27:49  10,785 
  261    313  Anne Botter                Hardenberg            1998     50e Dames     14:14    13:36    27:59    27:50  10,778 
  262    398  Janet Ramaker              Marienberg            1994     51e Dames     13:05    14:48    28:02    27:53  10,759 
  263    327  Christianne Visscher       De Haere              1984     52e Dames     13:52    13:53    28:03    27:44  10,817 
  264    644  Emma Oude Hendriksman      Langeveen             1993     53e Dames     14:02    13:57    28:04    27:59  10,721 
  265    330  Carolijn Wörner            De Haere              1979     54e Dames     12:35    15:19    28:07    27:54  10,753 
  266    397  Bertine Olthof             Vroomshoop            1975     55e Dames     13:28    14:21    28:08    27:48  10,791 
  267    367  Marielle Tamminga          Hardenberg            1986     56e Dames     13:47    14:15    28:10    28:01  10,708 
  268    518  Jan Booij                  Hoogeveen             1958     32e H50       13:46    14:00    28:10    27:45  10,811 
  269    645  Joyce Paus                 Manderveen            1986     57e Dames     13:56    14:12    28:13    28:08  10,664 
  270    454  Alie Botter                Hardenberg            1966     22e D40       13:47    14:18    28:13    28:04  10,689 
  271    185  Bertus Lamberink           Kloosterhaar          1995    111e Heren     13:17    15:02    28:23    28:18  10,601 
  272    471  Linda van Straten          Vriezenveen           1967     23e D40       14:03    13:59    28:26    28:01  10,708 
  273    222  Erben Bril                 Bergentheim           1998    112e Heren     14:36    13:29    28:29    28:04  10,689 
  274    506  Roelof Prins               Bruchterveld          1949     33e H50       13:49    14:17    28:34    28:06  10,676 
  275    416  Ronny Veneman              Bergentheim           1970     45e H40       14:14    14:01    28:35    28:14  10,626 
  276    528  Mini Prins-Slot            Hardenberg            1948      6e D50       14:09    14:19    28:36    28:28  10,539 
  277    343  Bianca Kelder              Bergentheim           1984     58e Dames     13:51    14:20    28:38    28:10  10,651 
  278    492  Reint Winter               Bergentheim           1952     34e H50       14:03    14:25    28:39    28:28  10,539 
  279    260  Henry Zweers               Bergentheim           1971    113e Heren     14:12    14:05    28:41    28:17  10,607 
  280    233  Johan de Lange             Bergentheim           1988    114e Heren     13:37    14:49    28:42    28:25  10,557 
  281    425  Herman Odink               Bergentheim           1962     46e H40       14:09    14:12    28:45    28:21  10,582 
  282    423  Dick Veneberg              Bruchterveld          1967     47e H40       14:08    14:14    28:47    28:22  10,576 
  283    381  Dianne Hemmink             Bruchterveld          1968     24e D40       14:15    14:07    28:49    28:21  10,582 
  284    496  Kees van der Weide         Meppel                1941     35e H50       14:08    14:27    28:50    28:35  10,496 
  285    384  Manon Meijerink            Vriezenveen           1986     59e Dames     14:55    13:48    28:54    28:43  10,447 
  286    405  Luuk Kremer                Hardenberg            1963     48e H40       13:40    14:57    28:58    28:36  10,490 
  287    642  Rita Croezen               Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1960      7e D50       13:49    14:49    28:59    28:38  10,477 
  288    488  Henk Nijland               Bruchterveld          1958     36e H50       14:15    14:26    29:05    28:40  10,465 
  289    202  Rutger Wind                Bergentheim           1998    115e Heren     14:20    14:27    29:07    28:47  10,423 
  290    316  Ingrid Korblet             Hardenberg            1977     60e Dames     14:35    14:16    29:08    28:50  10,405 
  291    200  Alfons Botter              Bergentheim           1972    116e Heren     13:58    14:41    29:09    28:39  10,471 
  292    483  Julianne Korff             Nijverdal             1967     25e D40       14:19    14:24    29:09    28:42  10,453 
  293    523  Bertus Becker              Hardenberg            1960     37e H50       14:09    14:48    29:11    28:57  10,363 
  294    910  Cicilia Becke-Lenters      Hardenberg            1956      8e D50       14:13    14:43    29:11    28:56  10,369 
  295    903  Nathalie Bouwhuis          Hardenberg            1995     61e Dames     14:14    14:45    29:14    28:58  10,357 
  296    902  Nicolien Drenten           Hardenberg            1996     62e Dames     14:13    14:45    29:14    28:58  10,357 
  297    261  Harro Doldersum            Bergentheim           1976    117e Heren     13:31    15:26    29:18    28:56  10,369 
  298    643  Berdien Prins              Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1974     63e Dames     14:11    14:50    29:18    29:00  10,345 
  299    342  Marieke van der Sluis      Bergentheim           1978     64e Dames     14:15    14:38    29:19    28:52  10,393 
  300    283  Vince Schutte              Sibculo               1998    118e Heren     12:40    16:29    29:20    29:09  10,292 
  301    324  Petra Weitkamp             De Haere              1989     65e Dames     14:34    14:34    29:29    29:07  10,303 
  302    520  Henk Scholten              Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1957     38e H50       14:27    14:58    29:36    29:25  10,198 
  303    453  Erna de Boer               Hoogenweg             1969     26e D40       14:26    14:50    29:37    29:16  10,251 
  304    341  Jannet Bremmer             Bergentheim           1986     66e Dames     14:35    14:42    29:37    29:17  10,245 
  305    358  Martilde Horstra           Bergentheim           1989     67e Dames     14:40    14:46    29:50    29:25  10,198 
  306    445  Albert Hakkers             Sibculo               1965     49e H40       14:10    15:28    29:50    29:38  10,124 
  307    289  Bjorn Goldman              Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1987    119e Heren     14:22    15:11    29:52    29:33  10,152 
  308    459  Minie Bolks                Beerzerveld           1963     27e D40       14:33    14:58    29:53    29:30  10,169 
  309    391  Maaike Nijland             Bruchterveld          1996     68e Dames     14:04    15:31    29:56    29:34  10,147 
  310    318  Dianne Ramaker             Marienberg            1997     69e Dames     15:26    14:14    30:04    29:40  10,112 
  311    315  Ilse Ramaker               Marienberg            1997     70e Dames     15:26    14:14    30:04    29:40  10,112 
  312    305  Martyne Wagenaar           Hardenberg            1979     71e Dames     14:23    15:14    30:05    29:37  10,129 
  313    182  Ruben Bron                 Houwerzijl            1979    120e Heren     14:23    15:15    30:05    29:37  10,129 
  314    458  Ankelien Mepschen          Bergentheim           1967     28e D40       14:46    14:55    30:07    29:40  10,112 
  315    331  Ivanca ten Napel           De Haere              1987     72e Dames     14:35    15:22    30:10    29:57  10,017 
  316    382  Lieke Hakkinga             Hardenberg            1993     73e Dames     14:44    15:09    30:10    29:52  10,045 
  317    364  Fernanda Hilberink         Bergentheim           1987     74e Dames     15:04    14:57    30:24    30:00  10,000 
  318    909  Monique Tempelman          Beerzerveld           1996     75e Dames     14:52    15:49    30:48    30:41   9,777 
  319    312  Elma Soeten                Sibculo               1979     76e Dames     15:09    15:26    30:49    30:34   9,815 
  320    335  Wendy Paarhuis             Vriezenveen           1985     77e Dames     14:45    15:51    30:52    30:35   9,809 
  321    452  Susy Otto                  Hardenberg            1968     29e D40       14:53    15:56    30:53    30:49   9,735 
  322    905  Marja Euverman             Itterbeck                      78e Dames     15:20    15:20    31:01    30:40   9,783 
  323    239  Arjan Godeke               Bergentheim           1981    121e Heren     14:58    15:44    31:05    30:42   9,772 
  324    420  Herman Spijker             Brucht                1967     50e H40       14:58    15:44    31:05    30:42   9,772 
  325    217  Erjan Boezelman            Bergentheim           1973    122e Heren     14:59    15:44    31:06    30:42   9,772 
  326    372  Herma Hofsink              Bergentheim           1972     79e Dames     14:43    16:21    31:11    31:03   9,662 
  327    467  Jolanda Ran                Brucht                1967     30e D40       15:26    15:18    31:12    30:43   9,767 
  328    338  Karen Wijnholt             Bergentheim           1998     80e Dames     15:26    15:18    31:12    30:44   9,761 
  329    400  Sandra Bouwhuis            Vriezenveen           1984     81e Dames     15:18    15:49    31:18    31:07   9,641 
  330    904  Annemiek Kunst             Daarlerveen           1990     82e Dames     15:32    15:25    31:18    30:57   9,693 
  331    363  Nienke Reinders            Anevelde              1987     83e Dames     15:23    15:35    31:21    30:58   9,688 
  332    380  Mandy Veneman              Bruchterveld          1987     84e Dames     15:23    15:35    31:21    30:58   9,688 
  333    399  Esther de Boer             Vroomshoop            1978     85e Dames     15:09    15:54    31:22    31:03   9,662 
  334    385  Dianne Zijlstra            Hardenberg            1977     86e Dames     14:51    16:23    31:23    31:14   9,605 
  335    311  Janet Bakhuis              Sibculo               1971     87e Dames     15:13    15:57    31:24    31:10   9,626 
  336    350  Esther Pullen              Bergentheim           1980     88e Dames     15:23    15:40    31:30    31:03   9,662 
  337    480  Margreet Hooijer           Hoogeveen             1965     31e D40       15:05    16:06    31:35    31:10   9,626 
  338    529  Jenny van Beek-Burger      Den Ham Ov            1958      9e D50       15:35    15:40    31:36    31:15   9,600 
  339    328  Suzanne Oost               De Haere              1991     89e Dames     15:21    16:02    31:38    31:23   9,559 
  340    302  Sietske Mulder-Wamelink    Hardenberg            1978     90e Dames     15:09    16:19    31:40    31:28   9,534 
  341    487  Gerard Kremer              Hardenberg            1960     39e H50       14:47    16:31    31:40    31:18   9,585 
  342    351  Marieke Dijk               Ommen                 1987     91e Dames     15:26    16:04    31:41    31:29   9,529 
  343    396  Jolanda Brinks             Coevorden             1978     92e Dames     15:21    16:15    31:41    31:36   9,494 
  344    479  Gerda Huisjes              Kloosterhaar          1963     32e D40       15:23    16:15    31:42    31:38   9,484 
  345    491  Gijs Vos                   Beerzerveld           1959     40e H50       15:17    16:02    31:45    31:19   9,580 
  346    347  Dianne Wind-Huisman        Bergentheim           1969     33e D40       15:29    15:50    31:46    31:19   9,580 
  347    641  Carla Marsman              Vriezenveen           1972     93e Dames     15:37    16:11    31:58    31:48   9,434 
  348    340  Jolenthe Warring-Kremer    Brucht                1973     94e Dames     15:44    16:01    32:13    31:44   9,454 
  349    468  Ria Hekman                 Bergentheim           1962     34e D40       15:23    16:35    32:24    31:57   9,390 
  350    507  Jan Snijder                Bergentheim           1954     41e H50       15:25    16:41    32:32    32:06   9,346 
  351    310  Brenda Stoeten             Bergentheim           1984     95e Dames     15:55    16:20    32:43    32:14   9,307 
  352    374  Anouk Odink                Bergentheim           1994     96e Dames     16:18    16:04    32:48    32:21   9,274 
  353    339  Anita Meijer               Bergentheim           1972     97e Dames     16:16    16:09    32:52    32:24   9,259 
  354    359  Harm ten Napel             Bergentheim           1949     42e H50       15:19    17:16    32:57    32:34   9,212 
  355    354  Ingeborg Bergevoet         Bergentheim           1971     98e Dames     16:00    16:58    33:05    32:58   9,100 
  356    355  Sabine Hofsink             Bergentheim           1975     99e Dames     16:03    17:04    33:14    33:06   9,063 
  357    352  Natalie Huisman            Bergentheim           1989    100e Dames     15:56    17:33    33:41    33:29   8,960 
  358    344  Annemiek Wilpshaar         Bergentheim           1986    101e Dames     16:53    16:29    33:51    33:22   8,991 
  359    345  Lisanne Otter              Bergentheim           1989    102e Dames     16:53    16:45    34:07    33:37   8,924 
  360    304  Daphne Schutte             Sibculo               1988    103e Dames     16:45    17:40    34:31    34:25   8,717 
  361    199  Bart Herbert               Bergentheim           1997    123e Heren     17:16    17:57    35:44    35:13   8,519 
  362    325  Judith Leus                De Haere              1990    104e Dames     16:53    19:10    36:21    36:03   8,322 
  363    353  Susanne Huisman            Bergentheim           1993    105e Dames     17:02    19:19    36:32    36:20   8,257 
  364    455  Greet Dijk                 Ommen                 1964     35e D40       17:53    18:44    36:47    36:36   8,197 
  365    457  Ineke Dijk-Dunnewind       Lutten                1966     36e D40       17:52    18:45    36:47    36:37   8,193 
  366    906  Sandra Veneman             Bruchterveld          1977    106e Dames     18:02    18:25    36:53    36:27   8,230 
  367    193  Mathijs Hamelink           De Haere              1987    124e Heren     17:28    19:25    37:11    36:52   8,137 
  368    329  Marlies Knol               De Haere              1990    107e Dames     17:32    19:25    37:11    36:56   8,123 
  369    640  Diana Martena              Dedemsvaart           1986    108e Dames     18:01    19:42    38:12    37:42   7,958 
  370    639  Alien Plasman              Itterbeck (GER)       1986    109e Dames     18:01    19:42    38:12    37:43   7,954 
  371    907  Sandra Hoekman             Bruchterveld          1979    110e Dames     18:02    19:58    38:25    38:00   7,895 
  372    390  Roelanda Sandink           Hardenberg            1977    111e Dames                       39:10    38:57   7,702 
  373    424  Manita Spijkers            Gramsbergen           1970     51e H40       18:43    20:30    39:36    39:12   7,653