BANTHUMLOOP - BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 22 JUNI 2012
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 1000M MEISJ 9J
22-06-2012 20:45                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  500 m    Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- --------  ------
    1    777  Kike Velting               Dalen                 2004      1e M1000      2:04     4:21     4:19  13,900 
    2     99  Marit Hofsink              Bergentheim           2002      2e M1000      2:15     4:25     4:24  13,636 
    3    436  Busra Kaya                 Rijssen               2003      3e M1000      2:14     4:31     4:28  13,433 
    4    394  Joyce Tromp                Bergentheim           2004      4e M1000      2:01     4:31     4:29  13,383 
    5    447  Naomi Wessels              Rijssen               2004      5e M1000      2:16     4:36     4:31  13,284 
    6    477  Janouk Kroes               Oldebroek             2003      6e M1000      2:21     4:40     4:38  12,950 
    7    124  Nora Assink                Bergentheim           2005      7e M1000      2:17     4:45     4:42  12,766 
    8    796  Mellanie Hofsink           Gramsbergen           2002      8e M1000      2:19     4:47     4:45  12,632 
    9    100  Daphne Schuurman           Bergentheim           2003      9e M1000      2:20     4:47     4:43  12,721 
   10    109  Kirsten Bergevoet          Bergentheim           2003     10e M1000      2:13     4:50     4:48  12,500 
   11     95  Mirja Huisman              Bergentheim           2003     11e M1000      2:15     4:54     4:53  12,287 
   12     94  Monniek van den Akker      Bergentheim           2003     12e M1000      2:19     4:57     4:55  12,203 
   13    120  Noëll Schepers             Kloosterhaar          2002     13e M1000      2:20     4:57     4:54  12,245 
   14    116  Anne-Lynn Eppink           Kloosterhaar          2003     14e M1000      2:21     4:57     4:55  12,203 
   15    514  Floor Blommaart            Vriezenveen           2005     15e M1000      2:21     4:59     4:55  12,203 
   16     91  Diana Bolks                Bergentheim           2004     16e M1000      2:31     5:09     5:09  11,650 
   17    106  Lisa Klinkin               Bergentheim           2004     17e M1000      2:34     5:11     5:08  11,688 
   18    113  Mandy ten Napel            Bergentheim           2005     18e M1000      2:25     5:12     5:08  11,688 
   19    262  Luna Veneman               Bruchterveld          2003     19e M1000      2:23     5:12     5:11  11,576 
   20    104  Maud Bouma                 Bergentheim           2003     20e M1000      2:24     5:14     5:10  11,613 
   21     88  Loraine Scholten           Bergentheim           2004     21e M1000      2:24     5:14     5:11  11,576 
   22    115  Eline Pullen               Bergentheim           2005     22e M1000      2:36     5:28     5:23  11,146 
   23    121  Puck Roessink              Kloosterhaar          2003     23e M1000      2:29     5:29     5:27  11,009 
   24     97  Julia Botter               Bergentheim           2002     24e M1000      2:37     5:30     5:28  10,976 
   25    112  Anne Broenink              Bergentheim           2004     25e M1000      2:30     5:32     5:27  11,009 
   26    809  Eline Zintel               Bergentheim           2005     26e M1000      2:43     5:32     5:29  10,942 
   27    110  Naïka Rosink               Bergentheim           2003     27e M1000      2:38     5:34     5:30  10,909 
   28     19  Thirza Hendriks            Ommen                 2004     28e M1000      2:36     5:34     5:29  10,942 
   29    119  Rinske Kroek               Kloosterhaar          2003     29e M1000      2:33     5:34     5:33  10,811 
   30    609  Jannita Heidelberg         Bergentheim           2003     30e M1000      2:34     5:35     5:32  10,843 
   31    107  Esmay Trip                 Bergentheim           2004     31e M1000      2:38     5:38     5:37  10,682 
   32    759  Romy Holtvluwer            Bergentheim           2004     32e M1000      2:43     5:42     5:41  10,557 
   33     92  Yu Lin Flim                Bergentheim           2004     33e M1000      2:43     5:45     5:43  10,496 
   34    105  Isa Marissen               Bergentheim           2003     34e M1000      2:30     5:47     5:41  10,557 
   35    125  Berthe Jage                Bergentheim           2005     35e M1000      2:43     5:48     5:44  10,465 
   36    117  Milou Cremer               Kloosterhaar          2005     36e M1000      2:45     5:51     5:49  10,315 
   37    103  Yara Ekkel                 Marienberg            2004     37e M1000      2:42     5:52     5:47  10,375 
   38    108  Leone ten Napel            Bergentheim           2004     38e M1000      2:48     5:54     5:51  10,256 
   39     93  Ilse ten Brinke            Bergentheim           2004     39e M1000      2:41     5:54     5:53  10,198 
   40    126  Kirsten Veneman            Bergentheim           2005     40e M1000      2:50     5:57     5:53  10,198 
   41    123  Jorinde aan het Rot        Bergentheim           2003     41e M1000      2:53     5:58     5:54  10,169 
   42    701  Amber van der Velde        Bergentheim           2003     42e M1000      2:52     5:59     5:56  10,112 
   43    413  Carmen Kerkdijk            Marienberg            2003     43e M1000      2:57     5:59     5:57  10,084 
   44     96  Judith Stad                Bergentheim           2003     44e M1000      2:36     6:00     5:58  10,056 
   45    605  Anne Vonk                  Hardenberg            2002     45e M1000      2:31     6:01     5:55  10,141 
   46    417  Carmen Dennekamp           Rijssen               2004     46e M1000      2:45     6:01     5:56  10,112 
   47    260  Ruth Welleweerd            Bruchterveld          2005     47e M1000      2:43     6:02     5:56  10,112 
   48     90  Dorien Flim                Bergentheim           2003     48e M1000      2:43     6:03     5:55  10,141 
   49    626  Nikki Postema              Rheeze                2005     49e M1000      3:00     6:04     5:59  10,028 
   50    101  Amy Olthof                 Bergentheim           2004     50e M1000      2:43     6:13     6:11   9,704 
   51    788  Yulin Oldehinkel           Hardenberg            2002     51e M1000      3:04     6:14     6:09   9,756 
   52     98  Manon Welleweerd           Bergentheim           2003     52e M1000      2:18     6:15     6:14   9,626 
   53     89  Selena Bril                Bergentheim           2002     53e M1000      2:46     6:18     6:17   9,549 
   54     87  Hannah Lamberink           Bergentheim           2004     54e M1000      2:58     6:19     6:13   9,651 
   55    111  Iris Reefhuis              Bergentheim           2003     55e M1000      2:55     6:21     6:21   9,449 
   56    118  Isa Spijker                Kloosterhaar          2004     56e M1000      2:46     6:22     6:16   9,574 
   57    122  Britt Schepers             Kloosterhaar          2004     57e M1000      2:52     6:23     6:21   9,449 
   58    539  Karen Botter               Bergentheim           2003     58e M1000      2:57     6:30     6:27   9,302 
   59    625  Loïs Postema               Rheeze                2005     59e M1000      3:12     6:35     6:29   9,254 

                            www.banthumloop.nl