BANTHUMLOOP - BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 22 JUNI 2012
                        UITSLAGENLIJST - 1500M 12J
22-06-2012 20:45                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  500 m    1000 m   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- --------  ------
    1    758  Robin Klamer               Denekamp              1999      1e J 12j      1:36     3:27     5:14     5:14  17,197 
    2    761  Ruben Koppeman             Hogehexel             2001      2e J 12j      1:42     3:34     5:30     5:28  16,463 
    3     17  Maik Schuurs               Den Ham Ov            2001      3e J 12j      1:46     3:40     5:34     5:33  16,216 
    4    424  Gijs Bakker                Rijssen               2001      4e J 12j      1:53     3:47     5:37     5:36  16,071 
    5    489  Marlot Bruggink            Vriezenveen           2001      1e M 12j      1:46     3:42     5:39     5:39  15,929 
    6    425  Pim Bakker                 Rijssen               2001      5e J 12j      1:54     3:48     5:41     5:40  15,882 
    7    726  Michel Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1999      6e J 12j      1:45     3:42     5:44     5:42  15,789 
    8    416  Niels Dennekamp            Rijssen               2002      7e J 12j      1:54     3:54     5:50     5:50  15,429 
    9      5  Joost van de Belt          Collendoorn           2002      8e J 12j      2:02     4:08     6:03     6:02  14,917 
   10    778  Marleen van der Weide      Gramsbergen           2002      2e M 12j      1:56     4:03     6:08     6:07  14,714 
   11    804  Maikel Bloemen             Losser                2001      9e J 12j      2:01     4:07     6:09     6:09  14,634 
   12    437  Ismail Kaya                Rijssen               2001     10e J 12j      1:59     4:07     6:10     6:08  14,674 
   13    157  Tygo Bril                  Bergentheim           2001     11e J 12j      1:57     4:08     6:10     6:09  14,634 
   14    144  Sya Velthuis               Kloosterhaar          2000      3e M 12j      1:58     4:10     6:11     6:11  14,555 
   15    763  Jessica van Weperen        Oosterwolde Fr        2002      4e M 12j      2:06     4:16     6:13     6:13  14,477 
   16    146  Esmee Hofsink              Bergentheim           2000      5e M 12j      1:59     4:09     6:15     6:13  14,477 
   17    557  Remco Tromp                Bergentheim           2001     12e J 12j      1:59     4:08     6:16     6:13  14,477 
   18    151  Brend Schepers             Bergentheim           2001     13e J 12j      2:01     4:10     6:18     6:14  14,439 
   19    168  Ruben de Lange             Bergentheim           2001     14e J 12j      1:59     4:09     6:26     6:23  14,099 
   21    177  Lars Timmer                Bergentheim           2000     15e J 12j      2:02     4:12     6:28     6:26  13,990 
   22    169  Jorian van den Akker       Bergentheim           2000     16e J 12j      1:56     4:11     6:30     6:28  13,918 
   23    786  Sil Becker                 Bergentheim           2000     17e J 12j      2:12     4:19     6:30     6:27  13,953 
   24    158  Matteo Smits               Bergentheim           2002     18e J 12j      2:00     4:17     6:33     6:31  13,811 
   25    650  Marc Bouma                 Bergentheim           2000      6e M 12j      1:59     4:20     6:34     6:31  13,811 
   26    154  Kasper Beker               Bergentheim           2000     19e J 12j      2:12     4:24     6:34     6:30  13,846 
   27    167  Herman aan het Rot         Bergentheim           2001     20e J 12j      2:10     4:27     6:34     6:32  13,776 
   28    173  Robbin Hutten              Bergentheim           2000     21e J 12j      2:07     4:20     6:35     6:32  13,776 
   29    152  Chiel Kuipers              Bergentheim           2000     22e J 12j      1:57     4:20     6:36     6:36  13,636 
   30    793  Jasper Spanjaart           Hardenberg            2002     23e J 12j      2:03     4:23     6:40     6:38  13,568 
   31    644  Roland Botter              Bergentheim           2000     24e J 12j      2:16     4:33     6:41     6:37  13,602 
   32    128  Sanne Luisman              Bergentheim           2000      7e M 12j      1:59     4:22     6:41     6:38  13,568 
   33    176  Dennis van der Veen        Beerze                2001     25e J 12j      2:13     4:35     6:51     6:48  13,235 
   34    418  Methijs Hamberg            Vriezenveen           2002     26e J 12j      2:14     4:35     6:52     6:50  13,171 
   35    170  René Huisman               Bergentheim           2000     27e J 12j      2:18     4:46     7:02     7:02  12,796 
   36    162  Wilco Heres                Bergentheim           2000     28e J 12j      2:14     4:41     7:02     7:00  12,857 
   37    621  Robin Kats                 Bergentheim           2001     29e J 12j      2:03     4:30     7:03     7:00  12,857 
   38    585  Marleen Roelofs            Bergentheim           2001      8e M 12j      2:07     4:33     7:03     7:00  12,857 
   39    615  Allard Bakker              Bergentheim           1999     30e J 12j      2:06     4:38     7:07     7:03  12,766 
   40    171  Polden Odink               Bergentheim           2001     31e J 12j      1:59     4:33     7:08     7:07  12,646 
   41    164  Lars ten Brinke            Bergentheim           2000     32e J 12j      2:12     4:39     7:09     7:07  12,646 
   42    147  Charissa Boezelman         Bergentheim           2001      9e M 12j      2:00     4:36     7:09     7:08  12,617 
   43    466  Esther Lougheed            Gramsbergen           2001     10e M 12j      2:14     4:50     7:09     7:07  12,646 
   44    153  Mathijs Pullen             Bruchterveld          2000     33e J 12j      2:16     4:48     7:12     7:11  12,529 
   45    159  Youri Luisman              Bergentheim           2002     34e J 12j      2:08     4:39     7:13     7:10  12,558 
   46    670  Jeffrey Maathuis           Bergentheim           2001     35e J 12j      2:13     4:41     7:13     7:11  12,529 
   47    160  Thoma Pullen               Bruchterveld          2001     36e J 12j      2:10     4:39     7:15     7:12  12,500 
   48    134  Esther Bergevoet           Bergentheim           2001     11e M 12j      2:00     4:42     7:22     7:20  12,273 
   49    161  Maru Wijnholt              Bergentheim           2000     37e J 12j      2:18     4:53     7:33     7:29  12,027 
   50    683  Nick Westenberg            Bergentheim           2000     38e J 12j      2:20     4:52     7:34     7:30  12,000 
   51    136  Lydia Welleweerd           Bergentheim           1999     12e M 12j      2:10     5:01     7:40     7:38  11,790 
   52    165  Roan Vogelzang             Bruchterveld          2000     39e J 12j      2:27     5:13     7:41     7:41  11,714 
   53    354  Joep Schonewille           Hardenberg            1999     40e J 12j      2:30     5:21     7:42     7:38  11,790 
   54    175  Dylan Ligtenberg           Bergentheim           2000     41e J 12j      2:25     5:09     7:44     7:41  11,714 
   55    155  Daimen Ekkel               Marienberg            2001     42e J 12j      2:16     5:01     7:44     7:38  11,790 
   56    694  Ramon Timmer               Bergentheim           2001     43e J 12j      2:25     5:05     7:44     7:41  11,714 
   57    156  Ruben van der Sluis        Bergentheim           2002     44e J 12j      2:17     4:58     7:45     7:45  11,613 
   58    141  Joyce Meijer               Bergentheim           2001     13e M 12j      2:21     4:58     7:46     7:43  11,663 
   59    135  Miranka Mepschen           Bergentheim           2001     14e M 12j      2:38     5:20     7:47     7:44  11,638 
   60    813  Stef van der Veen          Beerzerveld           2001     45e J 12j      2:30     5:12     7:49     7:43  11,663 
   61     55  Thijmen Schuurhuis         Bergentheim           2002     46e J 12j      2:32     5:13     7:51     7:48  11,538 
   63    210  Marleen Luisman            Bergentheim           1999     15e M 12j      2:18     5:07     7:54     7:50  11,489 
   64    127  Anne de Muinck Keizer      Bergentheim           2001     16e M 12j      2:33     5:13     7:54     7:51  11,465 
   65    768  Janine Kompagnie           Beilen                2002     17e M 12j      2:29     5:20     7:57     7:54  11,392 
   66    129  Sanne Prijs                Bergentheim           2001     18e M 12j      2:25     5:10     8:05     8:01  11,227 
   67    150  Jorick ter Wijlen          Bergentheim           2001     47e J 12j      2:25     5:10     8:06     8:02  11,203 
   68    482  Ilse Benjamins             Bergentheim           1999     19e M 12j      2:14     5:03     8:06     8:02  11,203 
   69    145  Anouk Ardesch              Kloosterhaar          2002     20e M 12j      2:26     5:21     8:20     8:16  10,887 
   70    133  Anne Veurink               Brucht                2001     21e M 12j      2:20     5:13     8:21     8:19  10,822 
   71    583  Emiel Jans                 Bergentheim           2001     48e J 12j      2:17     5:11     8:23     8:21  10,778 
   72    142  Inge Scholten              Bergentheim           2001     22e M 12j      2:21     5:11     8:26     8:24  10,714 
   73    178  Milan Schuurhuis           Bergentheim           2000     49e J 12j      2:23     5:24     8:32     8:29  10,609 
   74    684  Luc Westenberg             Bergentheim           2000     50e J 12j      2:24     5:41     8:43     8:40  10,385 
   75    163  Sil Wijnholt               Bergentheim           2000     51e J 12j      2:32     5:39     8:51     8:45  10,286 
   76    713  Jasmijn Hofsink            Bergentheim           2002     23e M 12j      2:32     5:38     8:54     8:52  10,150 
   77    174  Robin Horstra              Bergentheim           2001     52e J 12j      2:26     5:46     8:58     8:55  10,093 
   78    130  Iris Barink                Bergentheim           2001     24e M 12j      2:33     5:43     9:00     8:58  10,037 
   79    148  Lorena Hofsink             Bergentheim           2001     25e M 12j      2:30     5:39     9:00     8:58  10,037 
   80    655  Eline Reints               Bergentheim           2001     26e M 12j      2:39     5:42     9:10     9:06   9,890 
   81    565  Chiara Kool                Bergentheim           2000     27e M 12j      2:38     5:48     9:15     9:12   9,783 
   82    172  Roan Meijer                Bergentheim           2001     53e J 12j      3:02     6:02     9:18     9:15   9,730 
   83    143  Ilse Welleweerd            Bergentheim           2000     28e M 12j      2:13     5:29     9:22     9:20   9,643 
   84    140  Sharon de Weerd            Bergentheim           2001     29e M 12j      2:43     5:47     9:22     9:18   9,677 
   85     54  Finley Stoeten             Bergentheim           2002     54e J 12j      2:31     5:48     9:25     9:24   9,574 
   86    139  Anne-Li Flim               Bergentheim           2001     30e M 12j      2:38     6:21    10:16    10:12   8,824 
   87    540  Lianne Botter              Bergentheim           2001     31e M 12j      3:04     6:24    10:25    10:21   8,696 
   88    604  Demi Ligtenberg            Bergentheim           2001     32e M 12j      3:17     7:21    11:23    11:21   7,930 

                            www.banthumloop.nl