BANTHUMLOOP - BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 22 JUNI 2012
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 500M JONG 6JR
22-06-2012 20:44                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    775  Rafael Veneman             Hardenberg            2005      1e J500       2:10     2:08  14,063 
    2     40  Stijn ten Napel            Bergentheim           2006      2e J500       2:13     2:11  13,740 
    3     46  Ian Hulzebosch             Bergentheim           2005      3e J500       2:14     2:11  13,740 
    4     25  Dani Vogelzang             Bruchterveld          2006      4e J500       2:14     2:14  13,433 
    5    393  Max Tromp                  Bergentheim           2005      5e J500       2:18     2:15  13,333 
    6     31  Joriemarc Odink            Bergentheim           2005      6e J500       2:22     2:20  12,857 
    7     39  Jullius Hofsink            Bergentheim           2006      7e J500       2:22     2:20  12,857 
    8     23  Stefan Stad                Bergentheim           2005      8e J500       2:24     2:24  12,500 
    9    779  Cas Assink                 Bergentheim           2006      9e J500       2:26     2:24  12,500 
   10     30  Herald Bolks               Bergentheim           2006     10e J500       2:28     2:24  12,500 
   11    751  Max Becker                 Sibculo               2005     11e J500       2:31     2:30  12,000 
   12    513  Tom Blommaart              Vriezenveen           2007     12e J500       2:35     2:33  11,765 
   13    618  Jorick Scholten            Bergentheim           2006     13e J500       2:38     2:33  11,765 
   14    261  Rik Welleweerd             Bruchterveld          2006     14e J500       2:39     2:37  11,465 
   15    412  Milan Kerkdijk             Marienberg            2006     15e J500       2:41     2:38  11,392 
   16    800  Jan Henk Spijkers          Gramsbergen           2006     16e J500       2:47     2:45  10,909 
   17     33  Daan Odink                 Bergentheim           2006     17e J500       2:48     2:44  10,976 
   18     77  Jelmer Kroek               Kloosterhaar          2004     18e J500       2:48     2:43  11,043 
   19     22  Benjamin Lohuis            Bergentheim           2006     19e J500       2:50     2:47  10,778 
   20     29  Jorian Bolks               Bergentheim           2007     20e J500       2:52     2:47  10,778 
   21    656  Steven Reints              Bergentheim           2005     21e J500       2:53     2:50  10,588 
   22    577  Sander Veurink             Bergentheim           2005     22e J500       2:54     2:47  10,778 
   23     44  Elmar Middelveld           Bergentheim           2006     23e J500       2:55     2:54  10,345 
   24     48  Sander Kampman             Bergentheim           2005     24e J500       2:56     2:54  10,345 
   25     32  Danny Visser               Bergentheim           2006     25e J500       2:58     2:51  10,526 
   26    744  Niels van der Vaart        Beerze                2006     26e J500       2:59     2:55  10,286 
   27    675  Finn Timmer                Bergentheim           2007     27e J500       3:00     2:54  10,345 
   28    671  Jarno Maathuis             Bergentheim           2005     28e J500       3:03     2:56  10,227 
   29    773  Kai Kappert                Hardenberg            2006     29e J500       3:03     2:59  10,056 
   30     41  Jasper Veneman             Bergentheim           2006     30e J500       3:06     3:03   9,836 
   31     42  Thomas Luisman             Bergentheim           2006     31e J500       3:06     2:59  10,056 
   32    576  Bjorn van der Velde        Bergentheim           2007     32e J500       3:06     3:03   9,836 
   33    752  Tim Becker                 Sibculo               2008     33e J500       3:09     3:08   9,574 
   34     28  Luuk Olthof                Bergentheim           2006     34e J500       3:09     3:05   9,730 
   35     24  Stefan ten Brinke          Bergentheim           2006     35e J500       3:11     3:06   9,677 
   36     37  Jorian Pullen              Bergentheim           2006     36e J500       3:13     3:02   9,890 
   37    700  Quiten van der Velde       Bergentheim           2006     37e J500       3:15     3:02   9,890 
   38    682  Gerwin Olthof              Bergentheim           2007     38e J500       3:16     3:11   9,424 
   39     34  Joram Leideman             Bergentheim           2006     39e J500       3:17     3:15   9,231 
   40    705  Jarne Godeke               Bergentheim           2008     40e J500       3:19     3:09   9,524 
   41     26  Rowan Middag               Bergentheim           2007     41e J500       3:29     3:24   8,824 
   42     45  Kyan Pullen                Bergentheim           2007     42e J500       3:31     3:22   8,911 
   43    622  Roy Smit                   Bergentheim           2006     43e J500       3:31     3:28   8,654 
   44    578  Jonne Stoeten              Bergentheim           2006     44e J500       3:33     3:32   8,491 
   45    547  Fabian Jasper              Bergentheim           2006     45e J500       3:37     3:35   8,372 
   46     43  Sem Klokkers               Bergentheim           2006     46e J500       3:38     3:35   8,372 
   47     27  Ruben Lamberink            Bergentheim           2007     47e J500       3:39     3:26   8,738 
   48     35  Lucas Pullen               Bergentheim           2007     48e J500       3:39     3:27   8,696 
   49     38  Niels Marissen             Bergentheim           2007     49e J500       3:41     3:31   8,531 
   50     36  Ruben Leideman             Bergentheim           2007     50e J500       3:48     3:47   7,930 
   51    567  Jim Spalink                Lutten                2007     51e J500       3:48     3:37   8,295 
   52    608  Lars Vonk                  Hardenberg            2008     52e J500       3:58     3:50   7,826 
   53    792  Dylan de Graaf             Bergentheim           2007     53e J500       4:00     3:54   7,692 
   54    686  Leroy Bouwman              Hardenberg            2007     54e J500       4:02     3:58   7,563 
   55    632  Lasse Eggengoor            Bergentheim           2008     55e J500       4:03     3:55   7,660 
   56    407  Jeffrey Bouwhuis           Bergentheim           2008     56e J500       4:05     3:58   7,563 
   57    561  Milan Smit                 Bergentheim           2008     57e J500       4:05     3:55   7,660 
   58     47  Armando Ekkel              Bergentheim           2007     58e J500       4:09     4:03   7,407 
   59    745  Rik Zieleman               Bergentheim           2008     59e J500       4:23     4:08   7,258 
   60    640  Jorian Wesselink           Bergentheim           2008     60e J500       4:25     4:19   6,950 
   61    428  Kyan Plaggenmarsch         Bergentheim           2008     61e J500       4:27     4:20   6,923 
   62    398  Luuk Bolks                 Sibculo               2007     62e J500       5:05     5:00   6,000 
   63    749  Laurens Kompagnie          Stadskanaal           2008     63e J500       5:12     5:06   5,882 
   64    798  Marc Horstra                                     2008     64e J500       5:26     5:14   5,732 
   65    538  Steyn Boevink              Bergentheim                    65e J500       5:29     5:23   5,573 
   66    548  Giel Jasper                Bergentheim           2009     66e J500       5:33     5:33   5,405 
   67    649  Luuk Beuving               Kloosterhaar          2008     67e J500       7:22     7:13   4,157 

                            www.banthumloop.nl