BANTHUMLOOP - BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 22 JUNI 2012
                           UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM
22-06-2012 20:46                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  2,5 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- --------  ------
    1    303  Daniel Yegon               Kenia                 1983      1e H          7:10    14:35    14:33  20,619 
    2    742  Gert Jan Wassink           Apeldoorn             1985      2e H                  14:44    14:43  20,385 
    3    741  Rob Detert Oude Weme       Apeldoorn             1978      3e H          7:56    15:59    15:57  18,809 
    4    516  Wim Opten                  Zuidlaren             1966      1e H40+       7:54    16:04    16:03  18,692 
    5    822  Freek Strijker             Emmen                 1959      1e Wheel      7:29    16:05    16:05  18,653 
    6    249  Daan Reintjes              Zevenaar              1993      4e H          7:55    16:15    16:15  18,462 
    7    781  Michel van de Kroon        Pannerden             1990      5e H          8:17    16:36    16:36  18,072 
    8    254  Peter Bruinsma             Nijverdal             1971      2e H40+       8:11    16:38    16:37  18,054 
    9    865  Wouter Doesburg            Rekken                1992      6e H          8:08    16:43    16:42  17,964 
   10    247  Martin Breunissen          Raalte                1979      7e H          8:25    16:56    16:54  17,751 
   11    888  Dennis de Vries            Hengelo               1987      8e H          8:09    17:02    17:02  17,613 
   12    853  Didier Senay               Veendam               1958      1e H50+       8:25    17:07    17:05  17,561 
   13    253  Arjan Driesen              Sint Jansklooster     1969      3e H40+       8:30    17:15    17:14  17,408 
   14     86  Roald Goossen              Rijssen               1992      9e H          8:34    17:17    17:16  17,375 
   15    252  Klaas Jan Hofstra          Appelscha             1965      4e H40+               17:20    17:18  17,341 
   16    519  Hilco Huisjes              Daarlerveen           1982     10e H          8:38    17:23    17:22  17,274 
   17    250  Marcel Klamer              Denekamp              1961      2e H50+       8:38    17:29    17:27  17,192 
   18    257  Gerjan Welleweerd          Bergentheim           1990     11e H          8:38    17:31    17:29  17,159 
   19    238  Mariska Dute               Borculo               1985      1e D          8:43    17:35    17:34  17,078 
   20    861  Melchior van de Pol        Apeldoorn             1967      5e H40+       8:43    17:38    17:37  17,029 
   21    248  Jesse Buiteveld            Langedijke            1994     12e H          8:50    17:41    17:39  16,997 
   22    239  Jessica Oosterloo          Appelscha             1990      2e D          8:43    17:55    17:53  16,775 
   23    821  Tienus Ebeltjes            Emmen                 1947      2e Wheel      8:31    17:57    17:57  16,713 
   24    433  Robbin Schulenburg         Rijssen               1992     13e H          8:59    18:06    18:05  16,590 
   25    478  Gerard Kroes               Oldebroek             1970      6e H40+       8:48    18:09    18:06  16,575 
   26    893  Milan Vloedgraven          Heino                 1994     14e H          9:09    18:20    18:17  16,408 
   27    405  Henrieke Krommendijk       Nijverdal             1986      3e D          9:10    18:21    18:17  16,408 
   28    840  Ben Platier                Oldenzaal             1961      3e H50+       9:11    18:22    18:20  16,364 
   29    823  Gerco Schuitemaker         Rijssen               1985     15e H          8:49    18:27    18:25  16,290 
   30    452  René van Weezep            Nijverdal             1964      7e H40+       9:11    18:31    18:31  16,202 
   31    255  Albert Oldehinkel          Radewijk              1956      4e H50+       9:05    18:32    18:29  16,231 
   32    300  Jacelyn Gruppen            Apeldoorn             1989      4e D          9:01    18:36    18:34  16,158 
   33    251  Roelof Hutten              Bruchterveld          1957      5e H50+       9:06    18:42    18:40  16,071 
   34    891  Jan Bosman                 Raalte                1978     16e H          9:14    18:44    18:44  16,014 
   35    754  Titus Fierkens             zevenaar              1966      8e H40+       9:05    18:56    18:54  15,873 
   36    589  Niels Luisman              Bergentheim           1990     17e H          9:13    18:56    18:47  15,972 
   37    340  Rob Kunst                  DeHaere               1985     18e H          9:14    18:57    18:56  15,845 
   38    237  Marije Hulzebos            Zuidwolde Dr          1993      5e D          9:12    18:59    18:57  15,831 
   39    801  Jan Roosink                Rijssen               1964      9e H40+       9:20    19:07    19:05  15,721 
   40    301  Saskia Schutte             Veessen               1972      1e D40+       9:45    19:13    19:09  15,666 
   41    895  Erik Bakker                De Bult               1961      6e H50+       9:29    19:22    19:21  15,504 
   42    308  Bert Lüchies               DeHaere               1969     10e H40+       9:34    19:28    19:25  15,451 
   43    688  William van Eeken          Bergentheim           1994     19e H          9:30    19:37    19:24  15,464 
   44     79  Jorn Heinst                Spijk Gld             1996     20e H          9:40    19:37    19:30  15,385 
   45    515  Arne Wessels               Markelo               1982     21e H          9:43    19:44    19:41  15,241 
   46    916  Michiel Kaizenga           Kloosterhaar          1989     22e H          9:25    19:44    19:41  15,241 
   47    912  Bert Busman                Hardenberg            1967     11e H40+       9:50    19:49    19:46  15,177 
   48    386  Erik Klink                 Raalte                1982     23e H          9:53    19:50    19:48  15,152 
   49    357  Serwin van Dijk            Hardenberg            1972     12e H40+       9:32    19:51    19:48  15,152 
   50    937  Rik Wolting                Almelo                1979     24e H          9:41    19:53    19:47  15,164 
   51    475  Dinand Hankamp             Vroomshoop            1994     25e H          9:35    19:56    19:51  15,113 
   52    235  Karina Willems             Bergentheim                     6e D          9:53    19:57    19:55  15,063 
   53    166  Heinz Stroeve              Emlichheim            1949      7e H50+       9:52    20:01    19:57  15,038 
   54    932  Geert Berkhof              Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1959      8e H50+       9:59    20:11    20:07  14,913 
   55    850  Willem Kromkamp            Assen                 1969     13e H40+      10:05    20:11    20:08  14,901 
   56    939  Wouter Post                Vriezenveen           1981     26e H         10:08    20:16    20:13  14,839 
   57    500  Teun Biglaar               Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1961      9e H50+       9:59    20:16    20:14  14,827 
   58    334  Stan Ravenhorst            DeHaere               1994     27e H          9:51    20:20    20:04  14,950 
   59    913  Gerrit Willems             Bergentheim           1994     28e H          9:52    20:20    20:07  14,913 
   60    914  Kees Martens               Ommen                 1983     29e H         10:08    20:22    20:14  14,827 
   61    646  Ron ten Brinke             Bergentheim           1989     30e H          9:45    20:22    20:18  14,778 
   62    867  Henk Meppelink             Gramsbergen           1961     10e H50+       9:46    20:24    20:20  14,754 
   63    525  Gerjan Jonkeren            Almelo                1973     31e H         10:04    20:24    20:21  14,742 
   64    241  Ginny Dunnewind            Ommen                 1968      2e D40+      10:02    20:26    20:23  14,718 
   65    915  Peter Kaizenga             Kloosterhaar          1992     32e H          9:50    20:26    20:19  14,766 
   66    187  Arjan Breukelman           Hardenberg            1988     33e H         10:35    20:29    20:29  14,646 
   67    246  Ria Roosink                Rijssen               1961      1e D50+      10:05    20:30    20:27  14,670 
   68    847  John Blankhorst            Raalte                1971     14e H40+       9:56    20:31    20:31  14,622 
   69    904  Edwin Sprakel              Rijssen               1973     34e H         10:01    20:32    20:26  14,682 
   70    866  Nick van der Weide         Elim                  1991     35e H         10:21    20:34    20:26  14,682 
   71    836  Marco Ekkel                Bergentheim           1987     36e H         10:08    20:35    20:16  14,803 
   72    844  Sanne Woertink             Ane                   1991      7e D         10:01    20:37    20:36  14,563 
   73    321  Maarten ten Brinke         DeHaere               1984     37e H         10:20    20:40    20:35  14,575 
   74    873  Jan Zagers                 Rheeze                1992     38e H         10:25    20:43    20:33  14,599 
   75    882  Yvonne Meijer              Witharen              1979      8e D         10:06    20:46    20:45  14,458 
   76    811  Jan Schuurs                Den Ham Ov            1964     15e H40+      10:28    20:48    20:48  14,423 
   77    878  Leo Meijerink              Ommen                 1965     16e H40+      10:34    21:10    20:59  14,297 
   78    799  Herald Hofsink             Gramsbergen           1968     17e H40+      10:23    21:10    21:07  14,207 
   79    581  Michiel Karkdijk           gramsbergen           1989     39e H         10:08    21:11    21:04  14,241 
   80    240  Karin Klamer               Denekamp              1961      2e D50+      10:23    21:13    21:13  14,140 
   81    339  Jasper Teunis              DeHaere               1989     40e H          9:57    21:14    21:10  14,173 
   82    664  Nick Willems               Bergentheim           1991     41e H         10:03    21:16    21:13  14,140 
   83    894  Bert Jonkhans              Hardenberg            1969     18e H40+      10:28    21:16    21:07  14,207 
   84    911  Steven Knol                Hattemerbroek         1991     42e H          9:49    21:17    21:13  14,140 
   85    903  Marcel Thijssen            Coevorden             1966     19e H40+      10:28    21:17    21:17  14,096 
   86    909  Anton Huisin't Veld        Sibculo               1961     11e H50+      10:19    21:18    21:10  14,173 
   87    905  Corne Bal                  Vriezenveen           1977     43e H         10:30    21:20    21:14  14,129 
   88    305  Piet Kampman               DeHaere               1971     20e H40+      10:26    21:29    21:22  14,041 
   89    338  Bernard Teunis             DeHaere               1984     44e H         10:15    21:33    21:29  13,964 
   90    588  Rick Reints                Gramsbergen           1986     45e H         10:40    21:35    21:31  13,943 
   91    760  Niek Nijenhuis             Bergentheim           1996     46e H         10:36    21:35    21:25  14,008 
   92    710  Emiel ten Brinke           Bergentheim           1997     47e H         10:41    21:39    21:25  14,008 
   93    423  Cathy van Es-Bode          Hoogeveen             1969      3e D40+      10:43    21:39    21:37  13,878 
   94    587  Robert Prins               Hardenberg            1982     48e H         10:55    21:41    21:41  13,836 
   95    486  Gert Nijeboer              Bruchterveld          1963     21e H40+      10:50    21:41    21:24  14,019 
   96    766  Jan Willems                Bergentheim           1983     49e H         10:14    21:44    21:39  13,857 
   97    203  Tom Waaiman                Bergentheim           1988     50e H         10:47    21:44    21:15  14,118 
   98    931  André Haafkes              Denekamp              1948     12e H50+      10:46    21:44    21:41  13,836 
   99    462  Gert van de Belt           Hardenberg            1966     22e H40+      10:41    21:47    21:41  13,836 
  100    244  Monique Kropmans           Losser                1964      4e D40+      11:00    21:55    21:53  13,709 
  101    825  Rachel Rozenkamp           Rijssen               1992      9e D         11:01    22:01    21:58  13,657 
  102    349  Arjan Sluijmer             Hardenberg            1971     23e H40+      10:56    22:04    21:36  13,889 
  103    922  Sabine te Vregelaar        Hengelo Ov            1961      3e D50+      11:01    22:07    22:04  13,595 
  104    962  Alfred Hilberink           Bergentheim           1984     51e H         10:47    22:08    21:59  13,647 
  105    506  Ineke Nawijn               Hardenberg            1969      5e D40+      10:54    22:13    22:11  13,524 
  106    921  Saskia Mullink             Vriezenveen           1975     10e D         10:59    22:15    22:10  13,534 
  107    395  Jos Scholten               Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1987     52e H         10:43    22:17    22:08  13,554 
  108    307  Berto Ibbenhorst           DeHaere               1979     53e H         10:53    22:18    22:14  13,493 
  109    908  Janita Crediet             Nieuwleusen           1987     11e D         11:06    22:19    22:11  13,524 
  110    186  Johan Stoeten              Bergentheim           1979     54e H         10:50    22:22    22:05  13,585 
  111    795  Adele Smiths               Oldenzaal             1967      6e D40+      10:56    22:26    22:20  13,433 
  112    201  Jos Roelofs                Bergentheim           1971     24e H40+      11:12    22:27    22:17  13,463 
  113    665  Chris Willems              Bergentheim           1996     55e H         11:08    22:27    22:16  13,473 
  114    784  Theo Oldenhinkel           Hardenberg            1966     25e H40+      11:05    22:29    22:18  13,453 
  115    722  John Bloks                 Beerzerveld           1987     56e H         11:15    22:34    22:25  13,383 
  116    877  Han van der Vegt           Ommen                 1963     26e H40+      10:50    22:35    22:22  13,413 
  117    337  Tim Steffens               DeHaere               1984     57e H         10:57    22:35    22:17  13,463 
  118    898  Robert de Boer             Leeuwarden            1975     58e H         11:06    22:36    22:16  13,473 
  119    569  Jeroen van der Velde       Bergentheim           1979     59e H         11:09    22:37    22:27  13,363 
  120    708  Rob Wevers                 Bergentheim           1994     60e H         10:58    22:37    22:20  13,433 
  121    880  Richard Slot               Vroomshoop            1979     61e H         11:04    22:38    22:19  13,443 
  122    306  Frederik Jaspers Faijer    DeHaere               1974     62e H         11:01    22:38    22:20  13,433 
  123    737  Remco Stoeten              Bergentheim           1980     63e H         11:43    22:39    22:12  13,514 
  124    465  Hester Heres               Bergentheim           1991     12e D         10:49    22:40    22:37  13,265 
  125    566  Michel Wijngaards          Apeldoorn             1983     64e H         10:38    22:42    22:33  13,304 
  126    928  Erik Hofsink               Gramsbergen           1972     27e H40+      11:11    22:42    22:12  13,514 
  127    325  Thijs Nieuwmeijer          DeHaere               1992     65e H         11:45    22:46    22:27  13,363 
  128    940  Rolf Abbink                Vriezenveen           1979     66e H         11:39    22:47    22:40  13,235 
  129    196  Henri Stoeten              Bergentheim           1980     67e H         11:03    22:48    22:30  13,333 
  130    874  Ben Kok                    Kampen                1970     28e H40+      11:31    22:50    22:29  13,343 
  131    955  Ben Folkers                Hardenberg            1989     68e H         11:19    22:50    22:25  13,383 
  132    680  Peter Makkinga             Vrienzenveen          1980     69e H         11:15    22:52    22:29  13,343 
  133    363  Herman van Bussel          Hardenberg            1963     29e H40+      11:22    22:55    22:40  13,235 
  134    661  Josien Nieuwenhuis-Odink   Hardenberg            1989     13e D         10:57    22:56    22:39  13,245 
  135    442  Arie Telman                Hardenberg            1962     30e H40+      11:22    22:58    22:35  13,284 
  136    947  Johan Wagenaar             Lanzarote             1978     70e H         11:10    23:00    22:25  13,383 
  137    323  Laurens van der Lugt       DeHaere               1990     71e H         11:45    23:02    22:43  13,206 
  138    848  Jan-Ruben Kreijkes         Rijssen               1987     72e H         11:21    23:03    22:24  13,393 
  139    889  Manfred Körbl              Nijverdal             1959     13e H50+      11:15    23:03    23:01  13,034 
  140    591  Paul Rikken                Hellendoorn           1985     73e H         11:33    23:07    22:50  13,139 
  141    899  Erik Zagers                Hardenberg            1979     74e H         11:18    23:07    23:07  12,978 
  142    805  Gerco de Vries             Hardenberg            1975     75e H         11:21    23:08    23:08  12,968 
  143    324  Jasper Wissing             DeHaere               1991     76e H         11:42    23:10    22:58  13,062 
  144    517  Rebecca Kelder             Hardenberg            1986     14e D         11:15    23:10    23:08  12,968 
  145    785  HAns Spanjaart             Hardenberg            1962     31e H40+      11:27    23:10    22:56  13,081 
  146    404  Noel Bekke                 Vroomshoop            1972     77e H         11:24    23:12    22:42  13,216 
  147    965  Demi Ravenhorst            Bruchterveld          1997     78e H         11:09    23:13    23:04  13,006 
  148    846  Dinand Pullen              Bergentheim           1981     79e H         11:20    23:15    22:59  13,053 
  149    938  Henry Dubbink              Geerdijk              1967     32e H40+      11:23    23:16    22:55  13,091 
  150    454  Leonie Nahuis              Nijverdal             1985     15e D         11:34    23:17    23:07  12,978 
  151    498  Gert Overweg               Hardenberg            1970     33e H40+      11:12    23:17    23:16  12,894 
  152    736  Edgar Hultink              Bergentheim           1980     80e H         11:43    23:18    22:51  13,129 
  153    384  Marianne Kremer            Ommen                 1983     16e D         11:26    23:19    23:10  12,950 
  154    564  Bert Maat                  Bergentheim           1962     34e H40+      11:30    23:30    23:26  12,802 
  155    488  Charlotte Eikelboom        Hardenberg            1995     17e D         11:00    23:30    23:28  12,784 
  156    917  Jacob Vonder               Ommen                 1959     14e H50+      11:24    23:32    23:19  12,866 
  157    590  Emiel Middelkamp           Hellendoorn           1984     81e H         11:34    23:33    23:19  12,866 
  158    924  Alies Zagers               Rheeze                1987     18e D         11:25    23:34    23:27  12,793 
  159    879  Ronald Ardesch             Hardenberg            1977     82e H         11:42    23:36    23:22  12,839 
  160    491  Anita deemter Weits        Hardenberg            1963      7e D40+      11:35    23:37    23:33  12,739 
  161    544  Henri te Velde             Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1977     83e H         12:00    23:38    23:26  12,802 
  162    331  Rick Huijgen               DeHaere               1987     84e H         11:20    23:41    23:01  13,034 
  163    593  Jan Huls                   Bergentheim           1959     15e H50+      11:30    23:45    23:37  12,703 
  164    815  Klaas Crediet              Nieuwleusen           1957     16e H50+      11:39    23:46    23:38  12,694 
  165    885  Dinand de Groot            Vroomshoop            1965     35e H40+      11:27    23:48    23:27  12,793 
  166    242  startnr 242                                               85e H         11:48    23:48    23:44  12,640 
  167    594  Richard Haandrikman        Bergentheim           1989     86e H         11:22    23:49    23:13  12,922 
  168    856  Danielle Tigelaar          Bergentheim           1987     19e D         11:48    23:50    23:46  12,623 
  169    638  Sander Hutten              Bruchterveld          1984     87e H         12:10    23:50    23:18  12,876 
  170    342  Jan Schutte                Sibculo               1967     36e H40+      11:36    23:52    23:52  12,570 
  171    884  Rolf van Putten            Hardenberg            1967     37e H40+      11:26    23:53    23:49  12,596 
  172    673  Dennis Olthof              Bergentheim           1978     88e H         11:32    23:53    23:21  12,848 
  173    738  Sven Pouls                 Bergentheim           1986     89e H         12:06    23:58    23:45  12,632 
  174    930  Andre Hofsink              Bergentheim           1971     38e H40+      11:33    24:00    23:28  12,784 
  175    872  Hendrik Jan Gommer         Dalen                 1963     39e H40+      11:51    24:01    23:54  12,552 
  176    206  Gerrit Slot                Bergentheim           1963     40e H40+      11:29    24:09    23:43  12,649 
  177    868  Peter Rooseboom            Bergentheim           1961     17e H50+      11:41    24:10    23:56  12,535 
  178    672  Jos Snoeijink              Bergentheim           1980     90e H         11:32    24:13    23:56  12,535 
  179    851  Wouter Brummel             Rijssen               1992     91e H         10:54    24:15    23:44  12,640 
  180    245  Helen Smit vd Giessen      Enschede              1959      4e D50+      11:57    24:15    24:06  12,448 
  181    639  Rick Baarslag              Dalen                 1983     92e H         12:09    24:21    23:49  12,596 
  182    690  René ten Napel             Bergentheim           1975     93e H         12:06    24:26    23:55  12,544 
  183    502  Ronald van Essen           Hoogeveen             1979     94e H         12:16    24:30    24:11  12,405 
  184    859  Jan Nijla Nd               Rijssen               1953     18e H50+      11:47    24:34    24:11  12,405 
  185    149  Marc van Veldhuisen        Bergentheim           1989     95e H         12:08    24:35    24:05  12,457 
  186    658  Jan Spijker                Bergentheim           1954     19e H50+      12:40    24:36    24:36  12,195 
  187    304  Henk Leemhuis              DeHaere               1958     20e H50+      11:48    24:38    24:34  12,212 
  188    383  Jeannette Nijeboer-Muis    Bruchterveld          1968      8e D40+      12:00    24:39    24:32  12,228 
  189    807  Jan Spijkers               Gramsbergen           1967     41e H40+      12:05    24:39    24:25  12,287 
  190    549  Erwin Spijker              Bergentheim           1989     96e H         12:20    24:42    24:13  12,388 
  191    919  Richard Snijders           Brucht                1990     97e H         12:20    24:42    24:13  12,388 
  192    896  Michiel Espeldoorn         Hardenberg            1983     98e H         11:52    24:43    24:43  12,138 
  193    479  Gerjan Timmer              Bergentheim           1973     99e H         12:18    24:43    24:26  12,278 
  194    571  Sean de Putter             Bergentheim           2003    100e H         12:23    24:46    24:17  12,354 
  195    259  Anja Welleweerd            Bergentheim           1967      9e D40+      12:04    24:48    24:43  12,138 
  196    545  Marcel Dankelman           Beerze                1982    101e H         12:08    24:48    24:19  12,337 
  197    860  Rachnar Kikkert            Hardenberg            2000    102e H         11:40    24:55    24:47  12,105 
  198    197  Jan Waaiman                Bergentheim           1962     21e H50+      12:14    24:57    24:33  12,220 
  199    550  Dennis Hekman              Bergentheim           1990    103e H         12:49    25:07    24:41  12,154 
  200    952  Jelle Jansen               Sibculo               1987    104e H         12:33    25:08    24:47  12,105 
  201    934  Ansje van Leussen          Dalfsen               1979     20e D         12:18    25:10    24:55  12,040 
  202    864  Jan Olsman                 Almelo                1943     22e H50+      12:16    25:10    25:04  11,968 
  203    933  Xaver van Hiele            Bergentheim           1988    105e H         12:27    25:14    24:40  12,162 
  204    402  Erik Rijnders              Vroomshoop            1975    106e H         12:10    25:14    25:09  11,928 
  205    718  Jos Bolks                  Beerzerveld           1991    107e H         11:56    25:14    25:03  11,976 
  206    843  Carin Borgman              Dedemsvaart           1963     10e D40+      12:31    25:18    25:11  11,913 
  207    410  Arie Peters                Hoge Hexel            1963     42e H40+      12:23    25:23    25:09  11,928 
  208    824  Jan Welleweerd             Nieuwegein            1954     23e H50+      12:37    25:24    25:04  11,968 
  209    957  Jan Ekkelenkamp            Hardenberg            1965     43e H40+      12:33    25:36    25:20  11,842 
  210    852  Jan Bosch                  Hardenberg            1986    108e H         12:52    25:39    25:18  11,858 
  211    501  Ina Stegeman               Bergentheim           1967     11e D40+      12:03    25:40    25:34  11,734 
  212    958  Roy Broekroelofs           Bergentheim           1989    109e H         13:04    25:41    25:05  11,960 
  213    382  Bert Meinen                Bruchterveld          1962     24e H50+      12:09    25:42    25:31  11,757 
  214    803  Adriaan van 't Hof         Bergentheim           1977    110e H         12:37    25:42    25:34  11,734 
  215    311  Dennis Huisman             DeHaere               1988    111e H         12:24    25:43    25:11  11,913 
  216    855  Anita Lotterman            Hardenberg            1973     21e D         12:39    25:44    25:26  11,796 
  217    505  Koos Bosch                 Wierden               1959     25e H50+      12:19    25:45    25:31  11,757 
  218    927  Janneke Zagers             Rheeze                1983     22e D         12:36    25:46    25:18  11,858 
  219    920  Nico Schuurs               Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1964     44e H40+      12:36    25:46    25:40  11,688 
  220    114  Marco Vlaming              Ommen                 1965     45e H40+      12:41    25:49    25:29  11,772 
  221    356  Arjan Santing              Steenwijk             1977    112e H         12:50    25:52    25:14  11,889 
  222    862  Arel Willem van Schubert   Vroomshoop            1954     26e H50+      12:54    25:55    25:31  11,757 
  223    838  Remon ten Napel            Bergentheim           2002    113e H         12:56    25:55    25:22  11,827 
  224    858  Ella Herbrink              Ommen                 1958      5e D50+      12:44    25:56    25:48  11,628 
  225    887  Jan Knol                   Gramsbergen           1961     27e H50+      12:59    25:57    25:22  11,827 
  226    841  Fennanda Martens           Hardenberg            1977     23e D         12:22    26:00    25:55  11,576 
  227    964  Broer Kalsbeek             Vriezenveen           1969     46e H40+      12:42    26:03    25:48  11,628 
  228    875  Jeanine Huisjes            Kloosterhaar          1992     24e D         12:49    26:06    25:57  11,561 
  229    330  Marc Zengerink             DeHaere               1991    114e H         13:02    26:07    25:26  11,796 
  230    471  Dienke Janssen             Hardenberg            1986     25e D         13:12    26:07    25:33  11,742 
  231    461  Erna Jasper-Sturris        Kloosterhaar          1972     26e D         12:41    26:09    25:51  11,605 
  232    528  Ramon Kappert              Bergentheim           2000    115e H         13:13    26:09    25:59  11,546 
  233    961  G Jurjens                  Vriezenveen           1953     28e H50+      12:57    26:10    26:10  11,465 
  234    635  Wim de Haan                Bergentheim           1964     47e H40+      13:01    26:12    25:57  11,561 
  235    510  Jeroen ten Brinke          Lutten                1975    116e H         11:54    26:13    25:51  11,605 
  236    472  Frits Post                 Dedemsvaart           1989    117e H         13:12    26:18    25:44  11,658 
  237    509  Ingrid Korblet             Hardenberg            1977     27e D         13:00    26:22    25:48  11,628 
  238    720  Heidi Jonker               Bergentheim           1996     28e D         13:21    26:23    26:14  11,436 
  239    464  Henriette Warrink          Hardenberg            1971     12e D40+      13:02    26:23    26:17  11,414 
  240    518  Mariska van Dijk           Hardenberg            1971     13e D40+      13:03    26:25    26:19  11,400 
  241    580  Peter Trip                 Bergentheim           1972    118e H         13:02    26:26    26:03  11,516 
  242    542  Hidde Bril                 Bergentheim           1999    119e H         13:49    26:27    26:17  11,414 
  243    320  Tijs Vaanholt              DeHaere               1976    120e H         11:57    26:27    26:10  11,465 
  244    942  Ronnie Bosscher            Sibculo               1974    121e H         12:37    26:28    26:14  11,436 
  245    429  Marielle Zoer              Hardenberg            1980     29e D         12:58    26:31    26:19  11,400 
  246    205  Bas Odink                  Bergentheim           1999    122e H         13:14    26:33    26:23  11,371 
  247    568  Rutger Flim                Bergentheim           1997    123e H         12:10    26:34    26:12  11,450 
  248    719  Alwin Dubbink              Bergentheim           1997    124e H         12:43    26:34    26:12  11,450 
  249    897  Corinne van der Bijl       Leeuwarden            1984     30e D         13:19    26:34    26:14  11,436 
  250    963  Lianda Kalsbeek            Vriezenveen           1971     14e D40+      12:58    26:35    26:19  11,400 
  251    925  Janny Meijerink            Sibculo               1959      6e D50+      13:10    26:35    26:05  11,502 
  252    764  Erna Willems               Bergentheim           1985     31e D         13:19    26:40    26:27  11,342 
  253    735  Michel Hakkers             Bergentheim           1980    125e H         13:14    26:42    26:16  11,421 
  254    182  Marjolein Hofsink          Bergentheim           1995     32e D         13:13    26:43    26:12  11,450 
  255    523  Jan ten Brinke             Hardenberg            1951     29e H50+      12:57    26:44    26:23  11,371 
  256    378  Johannes Kuilder           Almelo                1945     30e H50+      13:23    26:46    26:27  11,342 
  257    314  Esra Tanate                DeHaere               1992    126e H         13:25    26:50    26:34  11,292 
  258    463  Mariëlle Tamminga          Hardenberg            1986     33e D         13:25    26:51    26:44  11,222 
  259    832  Gert Hofsink               Bergentheim           1978    127e H         13:17    26:58    26:29  11,328 
  260    780  Jolanda Assink             Bergentheim           1969     15e D40+      13:28    27:00    26:32  11,307 
  261    426  Harry Bolks                Bergentheim           1961     31e H50+      13:07    27:01    26:45  11,215 
  262    379  Albert Kuilder             Almelo                1947     32e H50+      13:27    27:04    26:46  11,208 
  263    659  Herman Odink               Bergentheim           1962     33e H50+      13:17    27:05    26:55  11,146 
  264    936  Wietse Bron                Brucht                1979    128e H         13:05    27:06    26:53  11,159 
  265    613  Fernanda Hilberink         Bergentheim           1987     34e D         12:54    27:07    26:58  11,125 
  266    527  Rene Schonewille           Bergentheim           1980    129e H         13:53    27:07    26:35  11,285 
  267    204  Johan Kappert              Bergentheim           1968     48e H40+      13:18    27:16    27:05  11,077 
  268    620  Herman Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1968     49e H40+      14:00    27:17    26:55  11,146 
  269    624  Jolanda Plaggenmarsch      Bergentheim           1969     16e D40+      13:11    27:21    27:16  11,002 
  270    313  Florentien Tanate          DeHaere               1984     35e D         13:24    27:22    27:05  11,077 
  271    375  Gerrit Schuurman           Vroomshoop            1962     34e H50+      13:10    27:23    27:14  11,016 
  272    826  Jan Jasper                 Bergentheim           1969     50e H40+      14:06    27:23    26:58  11,125 
  273    322  Janke Haan                 DeHaere               1987     36e D         14:19    27:24    26:47  11,201 
  274    689  Aly van Eeken              Bergentheim           1961      7e D50+      13:24    27:24    27:18  10,989 
  275    344  Luuk Kremer                Hardenberg            1963     51e H40+      13:02    27:25    26:50  11,180 
  276    643  Jan Veneman                Bergentheim           1967     52e H40+      13:49    27:27    26:56  11,139 
  277    372  Henk Nijland               Bruchterveld          1958     35e H50+      13:12    27:28    27:16  11,002 
  278    906  Johan van der Woude        Gramsbergen           1972    130e H         13:11    27:35    27:20  10,976 
  279    575  Marleen de Lange           Bergentheim           1994     37e D         13:56    27:40    27:21  10,969 
  280    870  Antoine Wildenberg         Lutten                1956     36e H50+      13:11    27:40    27:10  11,043 
  281    179  Rene Snijder               Bergentheim           1987    131e H         13:08    27:41    27:27  10,929 
  282    711  Anouk Bouma                Bergentheim           1991     38e D         13:39    27:41    27:36  10,870 
  283    511  Reint Winter               Bergentheim           1952     37e H50+      13:59    27:42    27:21  10,969 
  284    910  Jan Willems                Bergentheim           1964     53e H40+      13:35    27:44    27:22  10,962 
  285    449  Wouter Wekamp              Vroomshoop            1972     54e H40+      13:33    27:45    27:20  10,976 
  286    209  Michel Adams               Bergentheim           2001    132e H         13:16    27:47    27:15  11,009 
  287    360  Bianca Dijkstra            Balkbrug              1973     39e D         13:30    27:53    27:32  10,896 
  288    845  Freek Bolks                Bergentheim           1971     55e H40+      13:51    27:57    27:32  10,896 
  289    312  Geerda Warnet              DeHaere               1969     17e D40+      13:40    27:57    27:53  10,759 
  290    408  Freddy Bijker              Sibculo               1970     56e H40+      13:53    27:57    27:33  10,889 
  291    907  Johan Willems              Beerzerveld           1986    133e H         13:40    27:57    27:25  10,942 
  292    336  Manon Vossebelt            DeHaere               1989     40e D         14:05    27:57    27:21  10,969 
  293    453  Berdien Prins              Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1974     41e D         13:45    28:02    28:02  10,702 
  294    582  Jorien Veltink             Bergentheim           1991     42e D         13:37    28:04    27:38  10,856 
  295    926  Annet Horstra              Bergentheim           1991     43e D         12:35    28:07    28:03  10,695 
  296    530  Remco Bergevoet            Bergentheim           1969     57e H40+      14:10    28:08    27:59  10,721 
  297    951  Janet Ramaker              Marienberg            1994     44e D         13:44    28:10    27:50  10,778 
  298    387  Ronny Veneman              Bergentheim           1970     58e H40+      13:47    28:12    27:38  10,856 
  299    504  Hannah Zoer                Groningen             1987     45e D         13:36    28:15    27:56  10,740 
  300    695  Jolanda Torn               Bruchterveld          1968     18e D40+      13:45    28:22    28:13  10,632 
  301    610  Michelle Heidelberg        Bergentheim           1999     46e D         13:54    28:22    27:52  10,766 
  302    492  Alie Botter                Hardenberg            1966     19e D40+      14:03    28:22    28:15  10,619 
  303    377  Edith Drent                Holsloot              1990     47e D         14:44    28:24    27:55  10,746 
  304    839  Gerben Bosch               Bergentheim           1982    134e H         14:08    28:34    28:07  10,670 
  305    439  Henk Schulenburg           Rijssen               1949     38e H50+      13:53    28:35    28:12  10,638 
  306    309  Carolijn Wörner            DeHaere               1979     48e D         14:30    28:36    27:59  10,721 
  307    954  Heidy van der Veen         Marienberg            1975     49e D         13:37    28:37    28:04  10,689 
  308    712  Jan Snijder                Bergentheim           1954     39e H50+      13:46    28:41    28:14  10,626 
  309    563  Marieke van der Sluis      Bergentheim           1978     50e D         14:10    28:42    28:30  10,526 
  310    579  Mirjam Stoeten             Bergentheim           1977     51e D         14:10    28:43    28:31  10,520 
  311    487  Ruth Kolthof               Deventer              1992     52e D         14:21    28:51    28:45  10,435 
  312    734  Marco de Haan              Bergentheim           1999    135e H         14:28    28:53    28:45  10,435 
  313    208  Dylan Biemans              Bergentheim           2002    136e H         12:57    28:54    28:20  10,588 
  314    198  G J Waaiman                Bergentheim           1958     40e H50+      14:10    28:55    28:25  10,557 
  315    596  Fabian Botter              Bergentheim           1994    137e H         12:43    28:56    28:53  10,387 
  316    647  Johan ten Brinke           Bergentheim           1962     59e H40+      14:01    28:57    28:34  10,502 
  317    886  Marieke Dijk               Ommen                 1987     53e D         14:13    28:58    28:39  10,471 
  318    399  Dick Veneberg              Bruchterveld          1967     60e H40+      13:57    28:58    28:42  10,453 
  319    546  Jurrien Toenhake           Hardenberg            1971     61e H40+      14:44    28:59    28:31  10,520 
  320    597  Talitha Botter             Bergentheim           1993     54e D         13:43    29:01    28:57  10,363 
  321    857  Jeroen Deen                Hardenberg            1986    138e H         14:13    29:05    28:54  10,381 
  322    316  Annemiek Kunst             DeHaere               1990     55e D         14:30    29:12    28:57  10,363 
  323    427  Kees Slingerland           Hardenberg            1948     41e H50+      14:01    29:15    29:01  10,339 
  324    890  Jan Westerman              Gramsbergen           1965     62e H40+      14:01    29:19    28:44  10,441 
  325    595  Bettine Heijkoop           Bergentheim           1989     56e D         14:25    29:21    28:46  10,429 
  326    200  Frank Bekhuis              Bergentheim           1962     42e H50+      14:27    29:22    28:58  10,357 
  327    535  Anja Prenger               Bergentheim           1970     20e D40+      14:37    29:23    28:54  10,381 
  328    534  Gerrit Prenger             Bergentheim           1963     63e H40+      14:34    29:23    28:52  10,393 
  329    923  Eefke Altena               Marienberg            1988     57e D         14:27    29:24    28:56  10,369 
  330    522  Bertus Becker              Hardenberg            1960     43e H50+      14:26    29:27    28:59  10,351 
  331    833  Nathalie Bouwhuis          Hardenberg            1995     58e D         14:30    29:40    29:32  10,158 
  332    835  Nicolien Drenten           Hardenberg            1996     59e D         14:31    29:40    29:33  10,152 
  333    767  Jan Veneman                Hardenberg            1970     64e H40+      14:05    29:40    29:16  10,251 
  334    706  Ewout Kompangie            Bergentheim           1994    139e H         14:35    29:42    29:12  10,274 
  335    707  Heline Kompagnie           Bergentheim           1993     60e D         14:33    29:46    29:15  10,256 
  336    685  Yannick Veneman            Bergentheim           1999    140e H         14:06    29:48    29:16  10,251 
  337    469  Jakob Tamminga             Bergentheim           1982    141e H         14:36    29:50    29:43  10,095 
  338    329  Kelly Veldman              DeHaere               1993     61e D         14:54    29:51    29:15  10,256 
  339    373  Irina Versteeg             Hardenberg            1988     62e D         14:19    29:52    29:22  10,216 
  340    191  Tessa Kappert              Bergentheim           1998     63e D         14:22    29:52    29:35  10,141 
  341    190  Gerwin Kelder              Bergentheim           1982    142e H         15:38    29:52    29:52  10,045 
  342    854  Miranda Goris              Hardenberg            1975     64e D         14:43    29:54    29:36  10,135 
  343    536  Marith Prenger             Bergentheim           1999     65e D         14:23    29:54    29:52  10,045 
  344    512  Annie Warmelink-Kottier    Giethmen              1956      8e D50+      14:44    29:55    29:33  10,152 
  345    445  Suzan Lommers              Ommen                 1980     66e D         14:47    29:59    29:34  10,147 
  346    397  Sandra Bouwhuis            Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1984     67e D         14:35    30:01    29:49  10,061 
  347    396  Henk Scholten              Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1957     44e H50+      14:36    30:01    29:49  10,061 
  348    935  Laura Knol                 Brucht                1981     68e D         14:43    30:02    29:46  10,078 
  349    702  Harro Doldersum            Bergentheim           1976    143e H         14:06    30:04    29:32  10,158 
  350    900  Dorien Nieuwenhuis         Bergentheim           1991      3e Wheel     14:29    30:07    30:07   9,961 
  351    696  Chantal Timmer             Bergentheim           1995     69e D         14:39    30:11    30:00  10,000 
  352    830  Rosa van den Biggelaar     Anerveen              1968     21e D40+      15:04    30:14    29:43  10,095 
  353    380  Marlot Pesman              Hardenberg            1990     70e D         14:46    30:15    29:47  10,073 
  354    834  Zwanet Hutten              Gramsbergen           1962      9e D50+      15:02    30:15    29:42  10,101 
  355    188  Karen Wijnholt             Bergentheim           1998     71e D         14:30    30:17    30:01   9,994 
  356    529  Ingeborg                   Bergentheim           1971     22e D40+      14:48    30:21    30:11   9,939 
  357    376  Aafke Hugen                Ommen                 1987     72e D         14:57    30:23    29:58  10,011 
  358    317  Janine Moes-Schutmaat      DeHaere               1981     73e D         14:55    30:27    29:50  10,056 
  359    623  Agnes Smit                 Bergentheim           1983     74e D         14:39    30:28    30:18   9,901 
  360    628  Mariska Jonker             Bergentheim           1977     75e D         14:41    30:30    30:22   9,879 
  361    318  Karin Engbers              DeHaere               1990     76e D         14:38    30:31    30:26   9,858 
  362    189  Dennis Lozeman             Bergentheim           1979    144e H         15:21    30:35    30:19   9,896 
  363    315  Ilonka Ekkel               DeHaere               1990     77e D         14:32    30:36    30:20   9,890 
  364    195  Janneke Roddenhof          Beerzerveld           1982     78e D         14:54    30:37    30:03   9,983 
  365    207  Albert Hutten              Bergentheim           1956     45e H50+      15:32    30:40    30:40   9,783 
  366    328  Hannah Heerze              DeHaere               1991     79e D         14:38    30:40    30:02   9,989 
  367    562  Geert Pullen               Bruchterveld          1996    145e H         14:02    30:46    30:24   9,868 
  368    586  Koen Buitenhuis            Bergentheim           1998    146e H         14:04    30:51    30:29   9,841 
  369    343  Gerard Kremer              Hardenberg            1960     46e H50+      15:01    30:57    30:20   9,890 
  370    310  Ivanca ten Napel           DeHaere               1987     80e D         14:50    30:57    30:25   9,863 
  371    388  Venessa Ekkel              Kloosterhaar          1976     81e D         14:34    30:59    30:40   9,783 
  372    944  Edwin Grootoonk            Hardenberg            1970     65e H40+      15:02    31:08    30:28   9,847 
  373    369  Linda van der Kolk         Vroomshoop            1987     82e D         14:47    31:12    31:03   9,662 
  374    351  Jolanda Olsman             Hardenberg            1971     23e D40+      15:05    31:16    30:39   9,788 
  375    202  Jolanda Ran                Brucht                1967     24e D40+      14:55    31:19    30:45   9,756 
  376    319  Karin Nieuwenhuizen        DeHaere               1980     83e D         15:21    31:26    31:23   9,559 
  377    660  Anouk Odink                Bergentheim           1994     84e D         15:47    31:41    31:14   9,605 
  378    883  Chantal Oldeman            Ommen                 1990     85e D         14:47    31:43    31:19   9,580 
  379    678  Sharona Bouwhuis           Bergentheim           1995     86e D         14:53    31:47    31:12   9,615 
  380    443  Jolanda Telman             Hardenberg            1965     25e D40+      15:34    31:48    31:23   9,559 
  381    950  Colinda Ramaker            Marienberg            1996     87e D         15:44    31:49    31:28   9,534 
  382    473  Ria van Dijk               Hardenberg            1973     88e D         15:19    31:49    31:31   9,519 
  383    440  Ab Koetsier                Holten                1946     47e H50+      15:41    31:50    31:26   9,544 
  384    876  Gerda Huisjes              Kloosterhaar          1963     26e D40+      15:41    31:51    31:31   9,519 
  385    458  Simone Schilstra           Bergentheim           1977     89e D         15:24    31:52    31:24   9,554 
  386    837  Jolanda Schroer            Collendoorn           1978     90e D         15:46    31:53    31:37   9,489 
  387    420  Dineke Eggengoor           Hardenberg            1959     10e D50+      15:47    31:54    31:40   9,474 
  388    455  Dennis Huisken             Sibculo               1986    147e H         15:45    31:56    31:34   9,504 
  389    456  Henriët Tempert            Hoge Hexel            1988     91e D         15:48    31:56    31:36   9,494 
  390    551  Ria Hekman                 Bergentheim           1962     11e D50+      15:37    32:02    31:35   9,499 
  391    422  Marieke Zieleman           Hardenberg            1983     92e D         15:52    32:08    31:53   9,409 
  392    945  Annette van Weert          Hardenberg            1969     27e D40+      15:34    32:19    31:54   9,404 
  393    941  Carla Marsman              Vriezenveen           1972     28e D40+      15:41    32:29    32:06   9,346 
  394    949  Madelon Bakker             Bergentheim           1989     93e D         15:05    32:30    32:18   9,288 
  395    948  Judith Doff                Sibculo               1993     94e D         15:07    32:33    32:22   9,269 
  396    946  Martyne Wagenaar           Hardenberg            1979     95e D         15:28    32:44    32:09   9,331 
  397    723  Marjon van Braam           Kloosterhaar          1993     96e D         15:43    32:52    32:16   9,298 
  398    185  Bernadet Veltink           Bergentheim           1986     97e D         16:03    32:55    32:45   9,160 
  399    430  Anja van Beesten           De Krim               1985     98e D         16:32    32:55    32:50   9,137 
  400    180  Jan H Stoeten              Bergentheim           1956     48e H50+      15:31    33:00    32:33   9,217 
  401    335  Lotte Waaijer              DeHaere               1992     99e D         15:48    33:05    32:27   9,245 
  402    828  Judith Leus                Almelo                1991    100e D         15:59    33:09    32:46   9,156 
  403    827  André Leus                 Almelo                1961     49e H50+      15:57    33:09    32:44   9,165 
  404    802  An Spijkers                Gramsbergen           1999    101e D         15:39    33:18    33:05   9,068 
  405    892  Ina van den Poll           Gramsbergen           1967     29e D40+      15:46    33:23    32:51   9,132 
  406    181  Jenneke Odink-Mulder       Bergentheim           1964     30e D40+      15:52    33:30    32:58   9,100 
  407    327  Ayke Luchtenberg           DeHaere               1990    102e D         15:48    33:33    32:56   9,109 
  408    918  Johnny Greveling           Bruchterveld          1963     66e H40+      15:49    33:40    33:17   9,014 
  409    495  Fenna Sikken               Sleen                 1966     31e D40+      16:19    34:41    34:25   8,717 
  410    496  Henry Kappert              Sleen                 1962     67e H40+      16:18    34:41    34:25   8,717 
  411    409  Tamara de Jong             Almelo                1984    103e D         16:54    34:56    34:41   8,650 
  412    184  Bart Herbet                Bergentheim           1997    148e H         16:41    35:22    34:45   8,633 
  413    601  Patrick Binnenmard         Bergentheim           1997    149e H         16:40    35:22    34:46   8,629 
  414    333  Jolien Hammer              DeHaere               1992    104e D         16:53    35:37    35:00   8,571 
  415    806  Chantal Spijkers           Gramsbergen           1998    105e D         17:04    36:23    36:08   8,303 
  416    663  Aly Luth                   Hardenberg            1965     32e D40+      18:01    37:10    37:10   8,072 
  417    526  Ewoud Kompagnie            Bergentheim           1978      4e Wheel              40:18    40:18   7,444 

                            www.banthumloop.nl